4.3.2023| Benátky - v Okliku| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Kovačevič Ljuban| Hráčů: 32| Žebříčků: 9
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jebousek Luděk | CZE053990 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
2. | Novák Stanislav | CZE051517 | D | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
3. | Kouba Petr | CZE027610 | D | Voklik Benátky |
4. | Zahradník Vlastimil | CZE020511 | A | Kocouři Moravany |
5. | Doleček Tadeáš | CZE074816 | D | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
6. | Jebousková Barbora | CZE052147 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
7. | Vařejčko Marek | CZE070512 | D | Střelci Vrbatův Kostelec |
8. | Vařejčko Roman | CZE070511 | D | Předhradská Letka |
9. | Janisch Erik | CZE023957 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
10. | Mikulecká Růžena | CZE048636 | D | Voklik Benátky |
11. | Felkl Tomáš | CZE058317 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl |
12. | Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
13. | Kovačevič Ljuban | CZE063604 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
14. | Molnár Peter | CZE010089 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
15. | Charalambidis Ivo | CZE048723 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
16. | Petr Jiří | CZE071220 | Rváčov | |
17. | Palička Aleš | CZE050200 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
18. | Klofanda Miloslav | CZE050668 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
19. | Kovačevičová Eva | CZE066212 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
20. | Málek Jakub | CZE071221 | Hlinsko | |
21. | Profous Patrik | CZE075660 | B | Kocouři Moravany |
22. | Čáslavka Jaroslav | CZE072294 | B | Voklik Benátky |
23. | Horák Richard | CZE049274 | B | Voklik Benátky |
24. | Voráček Ondřej | CZE071222 | Hlinsko | |
25. | Molnár Petr | CZE059109 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
26. | Schejbal Martin | CZE075943 | Litomyšl | |
27. | Petr Lukáš | CZE066209 | B | Voklik Benátky |
28. | Sopoušek Rostislav | CZE027605 | B | Voklik Benátky |
29. | Horáková Adéla | CZE067148 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
30. | Vařejčková Romana | CZE072362 | D | Předhradská Letka |
31. | Pavlenko Katarína | WRD075942 | Kolin | |
32. | Hauf Sebastian | CZE074098 | Hlinsko |