25.7.2020| Rozhovice Na Hřišti| Dvojice smíšené| Rozhodčí: Netolický Milan| Dvojic: 21| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Motyčka Jiří | CZE005467 | A | Motyčky Třebosice |
Dobšíček Jan | CZE021441 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | |
2. | Novotný Tomáš | CZE000359 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice |
Pošík Martin | CZE035261 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice | |
3. | Pešek Tomáš | CZE049920 | A | Avengers Dašice |
Čermák Daniel | CZE062212 | A | Avengers Dašice | |
4. | Popďakunik Lukáš | CZE018951 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice |
Holetschke Valter | CZE057865 | B | Titans Praha | |
5. | Kašpar Michal | CZE061431 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice |
Popďakunik Filip | CZE021787 | Lázně Bohdaneč | ||
5. | Vrba Karel | CZE018544 | D | Vokotrop Pardubice |
Málek Patrik | CZE064360 | B | ŠK Jezbořice | |
7. | Kočička Václav | CZE025647 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice |
Plítek Ondřej | CZE004207 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | |
7. | Tesař Jan | CZE056154 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
Mihalík David | CZE057834 | B | Vokotrop Pardubice | |
9. | Čermák David | CZE046155 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
Bakič Jan | CZE032483 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice | |
9. | Foit Radek | CZE015836 | D | Vokotrop Pardubice |
Kučera Martin | CZE021751 | B | ŠK Jezbořice | |
9. | Marx Robert | CZE061089 | B | ŠK Jezbořice |
Krišťák Petr | CZE062450 | C | Šipkaři Lány | |
9. | Novotná Jiřina | CZE049730 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
Vágnerová Alena | CZE051526 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | |
13. | Doležal Petr | CZE054600 | A | Hadi z Ostrova Dašice |
Šimeček Marek | CZE057510 | B | Bulls Pardubice | |
13. | Pešková Iveta | CZE048526 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice |
Myslík Ondřej | CZE060195 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | |
13. | Pidima Petr 1998 | CZE042013 | D | Darda Radim |
Felkl Tomáš | CZE058317 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl | |
13. | Tesař Martin | CZE039184 | Pardubice | |
Netolický Milan | CZE004999 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
17. | Foitová Jindřiška | CZE064646 | Pardubice | |
Posledník Radek | CZE064653 | Pardubice | ||
17. | Klimenda Martin | CZE058302 | Chrudim | |
Štěpánová Petra | CZE058303 | D | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | |
17. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Pidima Petr 1970 | CZE010151 | D | Darda Radim | |
17. | Pešta Jaroslav | CZE048719 | C | Šipkaři Lány |
Hamrník Lukáš | CZE026290 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | |
17. | Svoboda Ondřej | CZE057659 | B | Kleopatra Chrudim |
Svoboda Radek | CZE005558 | B | Kleopatra Chrudim |