15.2.2020| Koclířov KD| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Netolický Milan| Dvojic: 26| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
25. | Ištvánek Jiří | CZE002048 | A | SPS Hradecká Žízeň |
Svoboda Josef | CZE060156 | A | SPS Hradecká Žízeň | |
2. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička | |
5. | Morawetz Petr | CZE013251 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
Chleboun Petr | CZE056956 | B | Havana Lanškroun | |
13. | Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže |
Gregor Ondřej | CZE062962 | C | U Ajšíra Studnice | |
3. | Kohut Vlastimil | CZE016987 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
17. | Kadlec Miroslav | CZE017105 | C | KuFr Svitavy |
Bílý Petr | CZE043661 | A | KuFr Svitavy | |
17. | Slavík Vladimír | CZE021847 | A | Kocouři Moravany |
Mazánek Aleš | CZE021850 | A | Kocouři Moravany | |
9. | Mička Josef | CZE023899 | A | SPS Hradecká Žízeň |
Dejdar Jiří | CZE051522 | Svitavy | ||
17. | Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Otradovský Zdeněk | CZE032104 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
13. | Flašar Lukáš | CZE029903 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
Vymazal Josef | CZE035549 | A | Žraloci Svitavy | |
9. | Rybníkář Marek | CZE031549 | A | SPS Hradecká Žízeň |
Müller Vojtěch | CZE050345 | B | SPS Hradecká Žízeň | |
17. | Moravec Dalibor | CZE034036 | Koclířov | |
Skoták Milan | CZE033903 | Koclířov | ||
17. | Novák Michal | CZE037340 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová |
Cina Michal | CZE041069 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | |
13. | Poledno František | CZE042752 | C | Maxville Moravská Třebová |
Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |
17. | Krištof Jakub | CZE043500 | A | KuFr Svitavy |
Kodytek Zdeněk | CZE053547 | Hradec nad Svitavou | ||
5. | Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice |
Němec Václav | CZE020697 | A | Kocouři Moravany | |
1. | Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Pidima Petr | CZE010151 | D | Darda Radim | |
9. | Čermák David | CZE046155 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
Vávra David | CZE051528 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | |
7. | Poláček Jiří | CZE047059 | Koclířov | |
Štoudek Martin | CZE033988 | Koclířov | ||
9. | Pešek Tomáš | CZE049920 | A | Avengers Dašice |
Bílý Tomáš | CZE010452 | A | Havana Lanškroun | |
25. | Sýkora Jiří | CZE054760 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
Fridrich Michal | CZE047807 | A | KuFr Svitavy | |
17. | Bádal Ludvík | CZE055567 | C | Buldoci Moravská Třebová |
Schuster Dominik | CZE056355 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | |
17. | Kotek Jakub | CZE056651 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
Čermák Daniel | CZE062212 | A | Avengers Dašice | |
13. | Hons Jan | CZE057505 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová |
Hons Jiří | CZE057502 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | |
7. | Šnobl Filip | CZE060010 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová |
Švichký Pavel | CZE058587 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová |