18.1.2020| Chrudim Cleopatra| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Netolický Milan| Hráčů: 49| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
2. | Novotný Tomáš | CZE000359 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice |
3. | Tamchyna David | CZE021786 | A | Black Horses Pardubice |
4. | Dobšíček Jan | CZE021441 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
5. | Hofman Martin | CZE006587 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové |
5. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít |
7. | Svoboda Jan | CZE038226 | A | Black Horses Pardubice |
7. | Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
9. | Blažej Jiří | CZE004882 | Dolní Roveň | |
9. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
9. | Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl |
9. | Pidima Petr | CZE010151 | D | Darda Radim |
13. | Adámek Dalibor | CZE054699 | D | Centrála Kameničky |
13. | Bříza Pavel | CZE064579 | D | Ohnivá Šipka Chrudim |
13. | Kramařík Ladislav | CZE037347 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany |
13. | Novák Michal | CZE018655 | A | Black Horses Pardubice |
17. | Capoušek Filip | CZE058569 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany |
17. | Čermák David | CZE046155 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
17. | Felkl Tomáš | CZE058317 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl |
17. | Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít |
17. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
17. | Otradovský Zdeněk | CZE032104 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
17. | Pešek Tomáš | CZE049920 | A | Avengers Dašice |
17. | Ryšina Petr | CZE000490 | Pardubice | |
25. | Bádal Ludvík | CZE055567 | C | Buldoci Moravská Třebová |
25. | Friedrich Jan | CZE002033 | C | Black Diamonds Praha |
25. | Jelínek Jakub | CZE051572 | Rosice nad Labem | |
25. | Mazánek Aleš | CZE021850 | A | Kocouři Moravany |
25. | Plítek Ondřej | CZE004207 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany |
25. | Svoboda Ondřej | CZE057659 | B | Kleopatra Chrudim |
25. | XXXPoledno František | |||
25. | Žák Marek | CZE058100 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová |
33. | Bílý Tomáš | CZE010452 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
33. | Chocholouš Pavel | CZE041202 | Pardubice | |
33. | Doležal Petr | CZE054600 | A | Hadi z Ostrova Dašice |
33. | Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
33. | Hamrník Lukáš | CZE026290 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
33. | Jelínek Radek | CZE003293 | D | Zvoníci Krásné |
33. | Klimenda Martin | CZE058302 | Chrudim | |
33. | Kmoníček Lukáš | CZE044002 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
33. | Kubalík Jan | CZE063942 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany |
33. | Kubeš Michal | CZE056953 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
33. | Pešek Jan | CZE008028 | D | Ohnivá Šipka Chrudim |
33. | Říha Petr | CZE053264 | D | DC Hostovice |
33. | Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže |
33. | Slavík Vladimír | CZE021847 | A | Kocouři Moravany |
33. | Šprojcar Lubomír | CZE006081 | B | Kleopatra Chrudim |
33. | Zahradník Vlastimil | CZE001981 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
49. | Veselý Oldřich | CZE061329 | A | Centrála Kameničky |