27.12.2018| Luže U Koukalů| Dvojice smíšené| Rozhodčí: Netolický Milan| Dvojic: 35| Žebříčků: 8
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička |
Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
2. | Dobšíček Jan | CZE021441 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
Šenec Radek | CZE000612 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice | |
3. | Mazánek Aleš | CZE021850 | A | Kocouři Moravany |
Tégl Vladimír | CZE002414 | A | Kocouři Moravany | |
4. | Jiroušek Jakub | CZE049781 | A | Avengers Dašice |
Pošík Martin | CZE035261 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice | |
5. | Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice |
Habart Jaroslav | CZE010622 | B | Alea Hrochův Týnec | |
5. | Pidima Petr | CZE010151 | D | Darda Radim |
Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
7. | Kasl Václav | CZE000642 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Netolický Milan | CZE004999 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
7. | Vaněk František | CZE021848 | A | Kocouři Moravany |
Němec Václav | CZE020697 | A | Kocouři Moravany | |
9. | Jakoubek Jiří | CZE021758 | A | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice |
Čermák David | CZE046155 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | |
9. | Koráb Martin | CZE000500 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl |
Serbousek Jindřich | CZE011305 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl | |
9. | Pešina Josef | CZE028324 | C | Štamgasti Luže |
Renza Pavel | CZE016044 | Luže | ||
9. | Valenta Patrik | CZE035256 | C | Šipkaři Lány |
Tomiška Jiří | CZE005065 | C | Šipkaři Lány | |
13. | Krejčí David | CZE022612 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
Kousal Zdeněk | CZE000896 | B | Soptíci Hradec Králové | |
13. | Macák Jan 1969 | CZE018053 | D | Základna Luže |
Koukal Petr | CZE016005 | D | Základna Luže | |
13. | Ružbašan Richard | CZE037725 | Luže | |
Ružbašan Radoslav | CZE017213 | |||
13. | Výprachtický Tomáš | CZE011612 | D | Darda Radim |
Štorek Vítězslav | CZE047095 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | |
17. | Macák Jan 1989 | CZE019440 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl |
Koráb Miroslav | CZE000620 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl | |
17. | Pokorný Petr | CZE046951 | Luže 251 | |
Dvořák Miroslav | CZE046950 | C | Štamgasti Luže | |
17. | Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže |
Hrabaně Jiří | CZE003617 | B | Alea Hrochův Týnec | |
17. | Samek Michal | CZE034869 | Vraclav | |
Hamrník Jakub | CZE042192 | B | Classic Strakonice | |
17. | Skala Martin | CZE016048 | C | Sharp Spikes Pardubice |
Bakič Jan | CZE032483 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice | |
17. | Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
Čáslavka Petr | CZE051853 | A | Střelci Vrbatův Kostelec | |
17. | Štěpánová Petra | CZE058303 | D | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice |
Vágnerová Alena | CZE051526 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | |
17. | Vávra David | CZE051528 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
Pešek Tomáš | CZE049920 | A | Avengers Dašice | |
25. | Capoušková Dagmar | CZE058649 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany |
Kořínková Radka | CZE017858 | D | Základna Luže | |
25. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Hrušová Vlasáková Veronika | CZE050593 | Hradec Králové | ||
25. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
Kubeš Michal | CZE056953 | A | Havana Lanškroun | |
25. | Líbal David | CZE026194 | Luže | |
Horák David | CZE026110 | D | Základna Luže | |
25. | Ondráček Martin | CZE013375 | A | Savci Hlinsko |
Malinský Josef | CZE001347 | A | Savci Hlinsko | |
25. | Roček Jiří | CZE062253 | ||
Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |
25. | Salášková Hana | CZE000790 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl |
Salášek Zdeněk | CZE000468 | Předhradí 94 | ||
25. | Slavíková Olga | CZE052955 | D | DC Hostovice |
Kučerová Eva | CZE053262 | D | DC Hostovice | |
33. | Hrazdíra Dominik | CZE046953 | Křižánky | |
Ruško Erich | CZE062788 | |||
33. | Jirásek Vojtěch | CZE052778 | Lány | |
Štěpánek Radim | CZE030411 | Morašice | ||
33. | Zahradník Vlastimil 1964 | CZE001981 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
Zahradník Vlastimil 1996 | CZE020511 | A | Kocouři Moravany |