5.11.2018| Pardubice Bowling| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Goláň Radek| Hráčů: 35| Žebříčků: 11
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Hamrník Lukáš | CZE026290 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
29. | Jelínek Radek | CZE003293 | D | Zvoníci Krásné |
30. | Kučerová Eva | CZE053262 | D | DC Hostovice |
16. | Novotná Jiřina | CZE049730 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
33. | Petružálková Anna | CZE060821 | D | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice |
19. | Říha Petr | CZE053264 | D | DC Hostovice |
35. | Simeonov David | CZE030214 | D | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice |
28. | Slavíková Olga | CZE052955 | D | DC Hostovice |
25. | Štěpánová Petra | CZE058303 | D | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice |
2. | Křivka Vladimír | CZE059226 | C | Bad Boys Rosice nad Labem |
13. | Petružálek Radim | CZE059902 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice |
7. | Goláň Radek | CZE038318 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
26. | Hamrníková Ivana | CZE046013 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
11. | Jindra Michal | CZE021837 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
12. | Kašík Václav | CZE055587 | B | Hadi z Ostrova Dašice |
23. | Mašek Jiří | CZE035031 | B | Hadi z Ostrova Dašice |
15. | Maturová Šárka | CZE032521 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
18. | Škop František | CZE051527 | B | Bulls Pardubice |
1. | Zahradník Vlastimil | CZE001981 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
24. | Žák Václav | CZE060935 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
3. | Čermák David | CZE046155 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
4. | Doležal Petr | CZE054600 | A | Hadi z Ostrova Dašice |
10. | Jána Richard | CZE007144 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
8. | Jiroušek Jakub | CZE049781 | A | Avengers Dašice |
34. | Kasl Václav | CZE000642 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
6. | Kmoníček Lukáš | CZE044002 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
27. | Novotná Iva | CZE046685 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice |
14. | Šenec Radek | CZE000612 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice |
32. | Tamchyna David | CZE021786 | A | Black Horses Pardubice |
9. | Vávra David | CZE051528 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
31. | Čermáková Martina | CZE046158 | Chrudim | |
21. | Jelínek Jakub | CZE051572 | Rosice nad Labem | |
17. | Klimenda Martin | CZE058302 | Chrudim | |
22. | Kreml Radek | CZE062507 | Pardubice | |
20. | Mach Pavel | CZE062506 | Pardubice |