11.8.2018| Kozojedy muži| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Krejza Jiří| Hráčů: 41| Žebříčků: 7
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít |
2. | Severýn Pavel | CZE000203 | A | Savci Hlinsko |
3. | Motyčka Jiří | CZE005467 | A | Motyčky Třebosice |
4. | Loukota Jakub | CZE044340 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice |
5. | Bidlo Karel | CZE050715 | A | Avengers Dašice |
6. | Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička |
7. | Hlavnička Jiří | CZE016748 | C | Mentolky Němčice |
8. | Kohut Vlastimil | CZE016987 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
9. | Kočička Václav | CZE025647 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice |
10. | Pecháček Zdeněk | CZE027598 | A | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice |
11. | Chvojka Petr | CZE029275 | C | Mentolky Němčice |
12. | Křivka Vladimír | CZE059226 | C | Bad Boys Rosice nad Labem |
13. | Dobšíček Jan | CZE021441 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
14. | Němec Václav | CZE020697 | A | Kocouři Moravany |
15. | Pětioký Roman | CZE046030 | C | Notorcross Garáž Pardubice |
16. | Kajer Lukáš | CZE058366 | Pardubice | |
17. | Dvořák Dalibor | CZE031778 | Pardubice | |
18. | Čermák David | CZE046155 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
19. | Šprojcar Lubomír | CZE006081 | B | Kleopatra Chrudim |
20. | Klimenda Martin | CZE058302 | Chrudim | |
21. | Sojka Vladimír | CZE005043 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
22. | Pešek Tomáš | CZE049920 | A | Avengers Dašice |
23. | Razskazov Vojtěch | CZE058304 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice |
24. | Vávra David | CZE051528 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
25. | Tomiška Jiří | CZE005065 | C | Šipkaři Lány |
26. | Felkl Tomáš | CZE058317 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl |
27. | Roček Jiří | CZE062253 | ||
28. | Vašíček Bohuslav | CZE041465 | D | RVHP Ronov nad Doubravou |
29. | Spilko Tomáš | CZE011352 | C | Mentolky Němčice |
30. | Jirásek Vojtěch | CZE052778 | Lány | |
31. | Kramařík Ladislav | CZE037347 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany |
32. | Mareš Radek | CZE054709 | C | Šipkaři Lány |
33. | Peisker Tomáš | CZE038314 | D | RVHP Ronov nad Doubravou |
34. | Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
35. | Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže |
36. | Plítek Ondřej | CZE004207 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany |
37. | Havel Jiří | CZE056807 | C | Šipkaři Lány |
38. | Jakoubek Jiří | CZE021758 | A | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice |
39. | Suchý Martin | CZE009117 | A | Motyčky Třebosice |
40. | Myslík Ondřej | CZE060195 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice |
41. | Doležal Radek | CZE003583 | C | Šipkaři Lány |