18.11.2017| Damníkov Hiscore| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Fotr Pavel| Hráčů: 57| Žebříčků: 11
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít |
2. | Motyčka Tomáš | CZE022118 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
3. | Fišar Jan | CZE050025 | Česká Třebová | |
4. | Oppitz Pavel | CZE007515 | Česká Třebová | |
5. | Markl Jan | CZE053992 | Česká Třebová | |
6. | Balcar Petr | CZE053268 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
7. | Melich Pavel | CZE045073 | Opočno | |
8. | Otradovský Zdeněk | CZE032104 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
9. | Rössler Pavel | CZE053991 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
10. | Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít |
11. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
12. | Michálek Milan | CZE054050 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
13. | Nastoupil Patrik | CZE002104 | Česká Třebová | |
14. | Chleboun Petr | CZE056956 | B | Havana Lanškroun |
15. | Janisch Erik | CZE023957 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
16. | Kredvík Tomáš | CZE046191 | A | SPS Hradecká Žízeň |
17. | Švec Zdeněk | CZE006870 | Svitavy | |
18. | Krčmář Ivo | CZE045793 | Sopotnice | |
19. | Tomková Martina | CZE042745 | Hradec Králové | |
20. | Balihar Jaroslav | CZE007915 | Rosice Nad Labem | |
21. | Kodytek Zdeněk | CZE053547 | Hradec nad Svitavou | |
22. | Vojtaško Miroslav | CZE014344 | Česká Třebová | |
23. | Suchý Martin | CZE009117 | A | Motyčky Třebosice |
24. | Jansa Filip | CZE028171 | Česká Třebová | |
25. | Vykydal Tomáš | CZE049719 | C | Kobry Chornice |
26. | Pleskot František | CZE049899 | Opatov | |
27. | Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
28. | Vodvárka Ladislav | CZE053609 | Česká Třebová | |
29. | Kubeš Jiří | CZE049138 | Dobruška | |
30. | Kučerová Adéla | CZE047903 | B | KuFr Svitavy |
31. | Žák Marek | CZE058100 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová |
32. | Pěnčík Václav | CZE049157 | Česká Třebová | |
33. | Hejlek Bohuslav | CZE002755 | C | DC Ptáci Poběžovice |
34. | Hejl Josef | CZE031661 | ||
35. | Šmídek Aleš | CZE014033 | D | Fantom Opatov |
36. | Bahníková Erika | CZE049673 | Dobruška | |
37. | Tobiška Michal | CZE056490 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
38. | Hrabčuk Pavel | CZE031663 | Česká Třebová | |
39. | Baliharová Jitka | CZE008097 | Pardubice | |
40. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
41. | Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
42. | Knap Josef | CZE040674 | Chábory | |
43. | Přibyl David | CZE019829 | Vysoké Mýto | |
44. | Sobotka Zdeněk | CZE041969 | Byzhradec 47 | |
45. | Klofanda Miloslav | CZE050668 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
46. | Bílý Tomáš | CZE010452 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
47. | Sychra Libor | CZE054690 | B | Havana Lanškroun |
48. | Šmíd Jaroslav | CZE042507 | Bílý Újezd | |
49. | Vašina Václav | CZE002428 | Česká Třebová | |
50. | Jebousek Luděk | CZE053990 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |