22.10.2016| Koclířov Fatima.| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Netolický Milan| Dvojic: 21| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
17. | Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
XXXKrsek Květoslav | ||||
17. | Hodovanec Antonín | CZE045278 | Hradec nad Svitavou | |
Fridrich Michal | CZE047807 | A | KuFr Svitavy | |
17. | Odehnal Alexander | CZE008681 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
Kredvík Tomáš | CZE046191 | A | SPS Hradecká Žízeň | |
17. | Suchý Martin | CZE009117 | A | Motyčky Třebosice |
Štorek Vítězslav | CZE047095 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | |
17. | Vymazal Pavel | CZE051558 | Hradec nad Svitavou | |
Pytel Dominik | CZE051560 | |||
13. | Bílý Petr | CZE043661 | A | KuFr Svitavy |
Štolc Jiří | CZE040061 | Březová nad Svitavou 24 | ||
13. | Dejdar Jiří | CZE051522 | Svitavy | |
Hečko Karel | CZE048631 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy | |
13. | Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Hák Daniel | CZE041600 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
13. | Mička Lukáš | CZE018594 | A | SPS Hradecká Žízeň |
Ištvánek Jiří | CZE002048 | A | SPS Hradecká Žízeň | |
9. | Čáslavka Petr | CZE051853 | A | Střelci Vrbatův Kostelec |
Ondráček Martin | CZE013375 | A | Savci Hlinsko | |
9. | Jeřábek Tomáš | CZE032435 | C | Bobři Dasnice |
Otradovský Zdeněk | CZE032104 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
9. | Lacina Martin | CZE047653 | Sezemice | |
Müller Vojtěch | CZE050345 | B | SPS Hradecká Žízeň | |
9. | Poláček Jiří | CZE047059 | Koclířov | |
Štoudek Martin | CZE033988 | Koclířov | ||
7. | Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička |
Walta Richard | CZE009188 | B | Skokani Polička | |
7. | Tříska Zdeněk | CZE049546 | Svitavy | |
Soukal Petr | CZE009113 | B | Skokani Polička | |
5. | Hořovský Jan | CZE012412 | Koclířov | |
Flašar Lukáš | CZE029903 | A | Žraloci Svitavy | |
5. | Kohut Vlastimil | CZE016987 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
Brázda Zdeněk | CZE008313 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy | |
4. | Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | |
3. | Michálek Milan | CZE054050 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
Drápela Broňa | CZE033987 | Koclířov | ||
2. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Hrnčíř David | CZE025948 | Koclířov | ||
1. | Pešina František | CZE001526 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
Plhal Zdeněk | CZE006967 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |