28.12.2019| Damnikov - Hospoda KD| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Janisch Erik| Hráčů: 44| Žebříčků: 8
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šnobl Filip | CZE060010 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová |
2. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít |
3. | Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít |
4. | Flašar Lukáš | CZE029903 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
5. | Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
5. | Motyčka Jakub | CZE033900 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
7. | Hořovský Jan | CZE012412 | Koclířov | |
7. | Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička |
9. | Chleboun Petr | CZE056956 | B | Havana Lanškroun |
9. | Kohut Vlastimil | CZE016987 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
9. | Markl Jan | CZE053992 | Česká Třebová | |
9. | Motyčka Tomáš | CZE022118 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
13. | Hons Jan | CZE057505 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová |
13. | Janisch Erik | CZE023957 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
13. | Pěnčík Jan | CZE046444 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
13. | Václavek Jan | CZE052035 | Dobruška | |
17. | Budiš David | CZE064179 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová |
17. | Daneš Tomáš | CZE057501 | Moravská Třebová | |
17. | Jansa Filip | CZE028171 | Česká Třebová | |
17. | Konopáč Jaroslav | CZE017845 | Svitavy | |
17. | Melich Pavel | CZE045073 | Opočno | |
17. | Otradovský Zdeněk | CZE032104 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
17. | Pospíšil Lukáš | CZE060444 | Moravská Třebová | |
17. | Stejskal Robin | CZE033901 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová |
25. | Bádal Ludvík | CZE055567 | C | Buldoci Moravská Třebová |
25. | Fotr Kamil | CZE009291 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
25. | Hons Jiří | CZE057502 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová |
25. | Jebousek Luděk | CZE053990 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
25. | Pecháček Miroslav | CZE060382 | Dolní Čermná | |
25. | Sokol Luboš | CZE065965 | Sloupnice | |
25. | Šmíd Jaroslav | CZE042507 | Bílý Újezd | |
25. | Žák Marek | CZE058100 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová |
33. | Bílý Tomáš | CZE010452 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
33. | Charalambidis Ivo | CZE048723 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
33. | Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
33. | Hečko Karel | CZE048631 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
33. | Kovačevič Ljuban | CZE063604 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
33. | Kubeš Michal | CZE056953 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
33. | Neumann Milan | CZE064177 | C | Buldoci Moravská Třebová |
33. | Pekárik Jan | CZE011189 | Opatov | |
33. | Schuster Dominik | CZE056355 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová |
33. | Štoudek Martin | CZE033988 | Koclířov | |
33. | Švec Zdeněk | CZE006870 | Svitavy | |
33. | Švichký Pavel | CZE058587 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová |