16.11.2019| Damnikov - Hospoda KD| Dvojice smíšené| Rozhodčí: Janisch Erik| Dvojic: 24| Žebříčků: 8
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Daneš Tomáš | CZE057501 | Moravská Třebová | |
Danešová Lucie | CZE059514 | Moravská Třebová | ||
2. | Konopáč Jaroslav | CZE017845 | Svitavy | |
Bulva František | CZE010483 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy | |
7. | Markl Jan | CZE053992 | Česká Třebová | |
Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
17. | Rédová Kateřina | CZE064178 | Moravská Třebová | |
Budiš David | CZE064179 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | |
17. | Skoták Milan | CZE033903 | Koclířov | |
Janisch Erik 1973 | CZE023957 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |
17. | Žák Marek | CZE029734 | Brno | |
Neumann Milan | CZE064177 | C | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | |
9. | Beran Tomáš | CZE058096 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
Janoš Martin | CZE060345 | Moravská Třebová | ||
9. | Hečko Karel | CZE048631 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
Jebousková Jana | CZE053988 | Svitavy | ||
5. | Hons Jan | CZE057505 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová |
Hons Jiří | CZE057502 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | |
13. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
Kubeš Michal | CZE056953 | A | Havana Lanškroun | |
3. | Šnobl Filip | CZE060010 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová |
Švichký Pavel | CZE058587 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | |
1. | Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
Schejbal Martin | CZE052815 | A | Legie Praha | |
9. | Bílý Tomáš | CZE010452 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
Motyčka Tomáš | CZE022118 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |
13. | Rot Michal | CZE058097 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
Stejskal Robin | CZE033901 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | |
4. | Tomík Marek | CZE060482 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Duba Marek | CZE002209 | B | Helios Olomouc | |
13. | Picková Kristýna | CZE063882 | B | Havana Lanškroun |
Sychra Libor | CZE054690 | B | Havana Lanškroun | |
9. | Chleboun Petr | CZE056956 | B | Havana Lanškroun |
Kovačevič Ljuban | CZE063604 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |
17. | Jebousková Barbora | CZE052147 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |
17. | Bednářová Monika Josefína | CZE060442 | C | Vetřelci Litomyšl |
Janisch Erik 2009 | CZE053821 | Damníkov | ||
7. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
Mann Josef | CZE038392 | Úpice | ||
17. | Bádal Ludvík | CZE055567 | C | Buldoci Moravská Třebová |
Schuster Dominik | CZE056355 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | |
17. | Charalambidis Ivo | CZE048723 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
Jebousek Luděk | CZE053990 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |
13. | Závodníková Lucie | CZE036790 | C | SK Mikuleč |
Poláčková Marie | CZE060364 | D | SK Mikuleč | |
17. | Sodomková Nikola | CZE059507 | D | SK Mikuleč |
Janků Michaela | CZE059506 | D | SK Mikuleč |