Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 498 | Turnajů: 144
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 4 | 40 | 44 | 44 | 44 | |||
2. | Klofanda Miloslav | CZE050668 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 4 | 32 | 36 | 36 | 36 | |||
3. | Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice | 4 | 29 | 33 | 33 | 33 | |||
4. | Kouba Petr | CZE027610 | D | Voklik Benátky | 4 | 28 | 32 | 32 | 32 | |||
4. | Kišš Marek | CZE070892 | A | Avengers Dašice | 2 | 30 | 32 | 32 | 32 | |||
6. | Janisch Erik | CZE023957 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 31 | 31 | 31 | 31 | ||||
7. | Horáková Adéla | CZE067148 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 4 | 26 | 30 | 30 | 30 | |||
8. | Makkaiová Šárka | CZE061375 | D | Darda Radim | 4 | 24 | 28 | 28 | 28 | |||
9. | Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | 2 | 25 | 27 | 27 | 27 | |||
9. | Bouška Jan | CZE074538 | D | DC Hostovice | 2 | 25 | 27 | 27 | 27 | |||
9. | Doležal Petr | CZE054600 | A | Hadi z Ostrova Dašice | 4 | 23 | 27 | 27 | 27 | |||
12. | Velebová Bára | CZE067265 | C | U Ajšíra Studnice | 4 | 22 | 26 | 26 | 26 | |||
12. | Novák Stanislav | CZE051517 | D | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 4 | 22 | 26 | 26 | 26 | |||
12. | Horák Richard | CZE049274 | B | Voklik Benátky | 4 | 22 | 26 | 26 | 26 | |||
15. | Hons Jiří | CZE057502 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | ||||
15. | Jebousková Barbora | CZE052147 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 4 | 21 | 25 | 25 | 25 | |||
15. | Vařejčko Marek | CZE070512 | D | Střelci Vrbatův Kostelec | 3 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 25 | |||
18. | Kalaš Vladimír | CZE005391 | B | Rychtář Hlinsko | 4 | 20 | 24 | 24 | 24 | |||
18. | Vodvárková Martina | CZE075014 | D | Předhradská Letka | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | ||||
18. | Zahradník Vlastimil 1996 | CZE020511 | A | Kocouři Moravany | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | ||||
18. | Fotr Kamil | CZE009291 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 2 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 24 | |||
18. | Hlubinka Petr | CZE019750 | D | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 24 | 24 | 24 | 24 | ||||
23. | Profous Patrik | CZE075660 | B | Kocouři Moravany | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 | ||||
23. | Doleček Tadeáš | CZE074816 | D | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 | ||||
25. | Kytlica Marián | CZE078358 | Třebařov | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | |||||
25. | Čermák David | CZE046155 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | 4 | 18 | 22 | 22 | 22 | |||
27. | Bílek Radek | CZE070421 | D | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | ||||
27. | Marusincova Natalie | WRD073987 | Opatov | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | |||||
27. | Václavík Ondřej | CZE029783 | Maxville Moravská Třebová | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | |||||
30. | Rolínek Lubomír | CZE075199 | C | Maxville Moravská Třebová | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||||
30. | Kolář David | CZE069703 | D | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||||
30. | Vařejčko Roman | CZE070511 | D | Předhradská Letka | 3 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 20 | |||
30. | Koráb Martin | CZE000500 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl | 2 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 20 | |||
30. | Chládek Martin | CZE072023 | D | Havana Lanškroun | 2 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 20 | |||
30. | Hons Jan | CZE057505 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | ||||
30. | Herman Karel | CZE066559 | Slepotice | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | |||||
37. | Capoušková Dagmar | CZE058649 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 4 | 15 | 19 | 19 | 19 | |||
37. | Budiš David | CZE064179 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 19 | 19 | 19 | 19 | ||||
39. | Bahrij Josef | CZE078575 | D | Voklik Benátky | 4 | 14 | 18 | 18 | 18 | |||
39. | Schuster Dominik | CZE056355 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | 18 | 18 | 18 | 18 | ||||
41. | Dobřanský Filip | CZE070703 | A | Black Horses Pardubice | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | ||||
41. | Mazánek Aleš | CZE021850 | A | Kocouři Moravany | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | ||||
41. | Pavlas Martin | CZE069728 | B | ŠK Jezbořice | 4 | 13 | 17 | 17 | 17 | |||
41. | Bádal Ludvík | CZE055567 | C | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | ||||
41. | Kovačevičová Eva | CZE066212 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | ||||
41. | Motyčka Jakub | CZE033900 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 2 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 17 | |||
41. | Novák Petr | CZE066311 | D | Sací Komando Bučina | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | ||||
41. | Sedliská Adriena | CZE071236 | D | Sací Komando Bučina | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | ||||
41. | Vařejčko Adam | CZE072363 | D | Předhradská Letka | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | ||||
41. | Balcar Petr | CZE053268 | A | Havana Lanškroun | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 |