Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 498 | Turnajů: 145
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 4 | 41 | 45 | 45 | 45 | |||
2. | Klofanda Miloslav | CZE050668 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 4 | 33 | 37 | 37 | 37 | |||
3. | Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice | 4 | 29 | 33 | 33 | 33 | |||
4. | Kouba Petr | CZE027610 | D | Voklik Benátky | 4 | 28 | 32 | 32 | 32 | |||
7. | Horáková Adéla | CZE067148 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 4 | 27 | 31 | 31 | 31 | |||
8. | Makkaiová Šárka | CZE061375 | D | Darda Radim | 4 | 24 | 28 | 28 | 28 | |||
9. | Doležal Petr | CZE054600 | A | Hadi z Ostrova Dašice | 4 | 23 | 27 | 27 | 27 | |||
9. | Novák Stanislav | CZE051517 | D | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 4 | 23 | 27 | 27 | 27 | |||
9. | Horák Richard | CZE049274 | B | Voklik Benátky | 4 | 23 | 27 | 27 | 27 | |||
14. | Jebousková Barbora | CZE052147 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 4 | 22 | 26 | 26 | 26 | |||
14. | Velebová Bára | CZE067265 | C | U Ajšíra Studnice | 4 | 22 | 26 | 26 | 26 | |||
19. | Kalaš Vladimír | CZE005391 | B | Rychtář Hlinsko | 4 | 20 | 24 | 24 | 24 | |||
25. | Čermák David | CZE046155 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | 4 | 18 | 22 | 22 | 22 | |||
37. | Capoušková Dagmar | CZE058649 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 4 | 15 | 19 | 19 | 19 | |||
39. | Bahrij Josef | CZE078575 | D | Voklik Benátky | 4 | 14 | 18 | 18 | 18 | |||
42. | Pavlas Martin | CZE069728 | B | ŠK Jezbořice | 4 | 13 | 17 | 17 | 17 | |||
57. | Vágnerová Alena | CZE051526 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 4 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 15 | |||
72. | Pešková Iveta | CZE048526 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | 4 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 13 | |||
86. | Černý Josef | CZE037530 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | 4 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 12 | |||
86. | Bartušek Ondřej | CZE032974 | C | Šipkaři Lány | 4 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 12 | |||
86. | Novotná Iva | CZE046685 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice | 4 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 12 | |||
98. | Pátek Martin | CZE067401 | A | Faraon Hlinsko | 4 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
110. | Pešek Tomáš | CZE049920 | A | Avengers Dašice | 4 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 10 | |||
120. | Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže | 4 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||
120. | Jebousek Luděk | CZE053990 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 4 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||
147. | Čáslavka Petr | CZE051852 | D | Darda Radim | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |||
173. | Opavský Simon | CZE069841 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
173. | Pešinová Lucie | CZE021929 | A | Štamgasti Luže | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
173. | Šobr Miloslav | CZE028635 | B | ŠK Jezbořice | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
213. | Bidlová Klára | CZE052360 | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
213. | Janošťák Václav | CZE033658 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
213. | Jenšík Ondřej | CZE057906 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
213. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
213. | Ptáček Radim | CZE071042 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
213. | Strašil Pavel | CZE015487 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
213. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
16. | Vařejčko Marek | CZE070512 | D | Střelci Vrbatův Kostelec | 3 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 25 | |||
31. | Vařejčko Roman | CZE070511 | D | Předhradská Letka | 3 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 20 | |||
252. | Liška Jakub | CZE074954 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
252. | Svoboda Petr | CZE018804 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
4. | Kišš Marek | CZE070892 | A | Avengers Dašice | 2 | 30 | 32 | 32 | 32 | |||
9. | Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | 2 | 25 | 27 | 27 | 27 | |||
9. | Bouška Jan | CZE074538 | D | DC Hostovice | 2 | 25 | 27 | 27 | 27 | |||
16. | Fotr Kamil | CZE009291 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 2 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 25 | |||
31. | Koráb Martin | CZE000500 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl | 2 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 20 | |||
31. | Chládek Martin | CZE072023 | D | Havana Lanškroun | 2 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 20 | |||
39. | Motyčka Jakub | CZE033900 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 2 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 18 | |||
52. | Jelínek Radek | CZE003293 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | 2 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 16 | |||
57. | Štěpánová Petra | CZE058303 | D | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | 2 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 15 | |||
61. | Zajíček Filip | CZE070509 | D | Střelci Vrbatův Kostelec | 2 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 14 |