Krajský archiv | Jednotlivci ženy | Hráček: 125 | Turnajů: 320
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Novotná Jiřina | CZE049730 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 1 | 2 | 30 | 33 | 64 | 26 400 | ||
4. | Slavíková Olga | CZE052955 | D | DC Hostovice | 1 | 2 | 30 | 33 | 59 | 16 600 | ||
6. | Kučerová Eva | CZE053262 | D | DC Hostovice | 1 | 2 | 30 | 33 | 47 | 15 000 | ||
8. | Vágnerová Alena | CZE051526 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 30 | 32 | 36 | 14 400 | ||
9. | Čeperová Marcela | CZE053265 | D | Palmička Přelouč | 1 | 30 | 31 | 48 | 13 300 | |||
28. | Konopáčová Barbora | CZE010242 | D | SK Mikuleč | 13 | 13 | 13 | 4 850 | ||||
31. | Kořínková Radka | CZE017858 | D | Základna Luže | 12 | 12 | 12 | 4 700 | ||||
40. | Sodomková Nikola | CZE059507 | D | SK Mikuleč | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 250 | ||||
45. | Řežábková Pavlína | CZE008722 | D | Vokotrop Pardubice | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2 800 | ||||
50. | Janků Michaela | CZE059506 | D | SK Mikuleč | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 100 | ||||
52. | Poláčková Marie | CZE060364 | D | SK Mikuleč | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 800 | ||||
53. | Jarolímová Michaela | CZE046789 | D | RVHP Ronov nad Doubravou | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 750 | ||||
69. | Mikulecká Růžena | CZE048636 | D | Voklik Benátky | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 150 | ||||
74. | Vrbová Lucie | CZE052956 | D | Vokotrop Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 950 | |||
100. | Tesařová Jana | CZE052973 | D | Vokotrop Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
118. | Štěpánová Petra | CZE058303 | D | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
12. | Závodníková Lucie | CZE036790 | C | SK Mikuleč | 26 | 26 | 26 | 12 000 | ||||
25. | Johanidesová Pavla | CZE038247 | C | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice | 1 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 6 350 | |||
37. | Winklerová Martina | CZE004708 | C | KuFr Svitavy | 10 | 10 | 10 | 3 600 | ||||
43. | Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 900 | |||
56. | Persyová Ivana | CZE008694 | C | Notorcross Garáž Pardubice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 600 | ||||
67. | Janischová Nikol | CZE052146 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
74. | Pešková Iveta | CZE048526 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 950 | ||||
78. | Dobiášová Dana | CZE007778 | C | Notorcross Garáž Pardubice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | ||||
81. | Charouzová Jarmila | CZE034843 | C | Štamgasti Luže | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
92. | Doležalová Miluše | CZE000676 | C | Šipkaři Lány | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
104. | Sadílková Vlasta | CZE013692 | C | Šipkaři Lány | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
104. | Kopecká Bohdana | CZE044593 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
104. | Jedličková Pavlína | CZE046029 | C | Notorcross Garáž Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
1. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 3 | 30 | 34 | 39 | 27 500 | ||
11. | Kučerová Adéla | CZE047903 | B | KuFr Svitavy | 1 | 30 | 31 | 33 | 12 300 | |||
13. | Maturová Šárka | CZE032521 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 30 | 30 | 42 | 11 600 | ||||
23. | Zámečníková Ludmila | CZE049279 | B | SK Mikuleč | 17 | 17 | 17 | 6 750 | ||||
24. | Hamrníková Ivana | CZE046013 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 18 | 18 | 18 | 6 600 | ||||
33. | Heráková Marcela | CZE059013 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 550 | ||||
38. | Smejkalová Petra | CZE052598 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 550 | ||||
54. | Jebousková Barbora | CZE052147 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 700 | ||||
63. | Kuchtová Renata | CZE005743 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 350 | ||||
2. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun | 1 | 3 | 30 | 34 | 104 | 26 400 | ||
5. | Novotná Iva | CZE046685 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 30 | 32 | 56 | 16 300 | ||
29. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 800 | |||
32. | Miklošková Iveta | CZE044472 | A | Motyčky Třebosice | 1 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 4 600 | |||
54. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
59. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 500 | ||||
93. | Pešinová Lucie | CZE021929 | A | Štamgasti Luže | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
93. | Brázdová Petra | CZE009134 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
118. | Kopecká Lucie | CZE031664 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
7. | Tomsová Lenka | CZE049905 | Sezemice | 1 | 30 | 31 | 45 | 14 600 | ||||
10. | Bahníková Erika | CZE049673 | Dobruška | 1 | 30 | 31 | 35 | 12 400 | ||||
14. | Novotná Zuzana | CZE049993 | Pardubice | 1 | 30 | 31 | 37 | 11 100 |