Krajský archiv | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 525 | Turnajů: 197
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Pidima Petr 1970 | CZE010151 | D | Darda Radim | 3 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 22 750 | |||
8. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 3 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 22 450 | |||
11. | Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 3 | 15 | 18 | 18 | 19 450 | |||
16. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít | 3 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 15 500 | |||
46. | Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 10 400 | |||
50. | Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže | 3 | 13 | 16 | 16 | 9 750 | |||
65. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 3 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 8 350 | |||
1. | Šnobl Filip | CZE060010 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 2 | 30 | 32 | 54 | 32 400 | |||
2. | Čermák Daniel | CZE062212 | A | Avengers Dašice | 2 | 30 | 32 | 35 | 28 600 | |||
3. | Doležal Petr | CZE054600 | A | Hadi z Ostrova Dašice | 2 | 30 | 32 | 46 | 25 800 | |||
4. | Hons Jan | CZE057505 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 2 | 30 | 32 | 50 | 25 300 | |||
6. | Poledno František | CZE042752 | C | Maxville Moravská Třebová | 2 | 30 | 32 | 40 | 23 300 | |||
9. | Hons Jiří | CZE057502 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 2 | 30 | 32 | 51 | 21 600 | |||
10. | Švichký Pavel | CZE058587 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 2 | 30 | 32 | 53 | 19 500 | |||
13. | Čermák David | CZE046155 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | 2 | 30 | 32 | 32 | 19 300 | |||
14. | Bílý Tomáš 1965 | CZE010452 | A | Havana Lanškroun | 2 | 30 | 32 | 32 | 18 100 | |||
15. | Bádal Ludvík | CZE055567 | C | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | 2 | 30 | 32 | 39 | 15 700 | |||
25. | Capoušek Filip | CZE058569 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 2 | 30 | 32 | 32 | 14 000 | |||
30. | Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 2 | 27 | 29 | 29 | 12 650 | |||
40. | Pešek Tomáš | CZE049920 | A | Avengers Dašice | 2 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 11 050 | |||
42. | Svoboda Ondřej | CZE057659 | B | Kleopatra Chrudim | 2 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 10 900 | |||
45. | Felkl Tomáš | CZE058317 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl | 2 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 10 750 | |||
55. | Němec Václav 1962 | CZE020697 | A | Kocouři Moravany | 2 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 9 200 | |||
57. | Jelínek Radek | CZE003293 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | 2 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 9 150 | |||
87. | Mazánek Aleš | CZE021850 | A | Kocouři Moravany | 2 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 6 500 | |||
98. | Slavík Vladimír | CZE021847 | A | Kocouři Moravany | 2 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 5 900 | |||
12. | Žák Marek | CZE058100 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | 1 | 30 | 31 | 53 | 19 400 | |||
17. | Dobšíček Jan | CZE021441 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | 1 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 15 350 | |||
18. | Cina Michal | CZE041069 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | 1 | 27 | 28 | 28 | 15 150 | |||
19. | Schuster Dominik | CZE056355 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | 1 | 30 | 31 | 43 | 15 000 | |||
22. | Vávra David | CZE051528 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | 1 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 14 550 | |||
25. | Kubeš Michal | CZE056953 | A | Havana Lanškroun | 1 | 28 | 29 | 29 | 14 000 | |||
28. | Chleboun Petr | CZE056956 | B | Havana Lanškroun | 1 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 13 400 | |||
30. | Hamrník Lukáš | CZE026290 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 1 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 12 650 | |||
32. | Novák Michal 1974 | CZE037340 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 1 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 12 600 | |||
37. | Zahradník Vlastimil 1964 | CZE001981 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 1 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 11 500 | |||
39. | Hofman Martin | CZE006587 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 1 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 11 150 | |||
42. | Tamchyna David | CZE021786 | A | Black Horses Pardubice | 1 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 10 900 | |||
61. | Novotný Tomáš 1972 | CZE000359 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 450 | |||
67. | Otradovský Zdeněk | CZE032104 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 8 250 | |||
69. | Říha Petr | CZE053264 | D | DC Hostovice | 1 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 7 750 | |||
73. | Flašar Lukáš | CZE029903 | A | Žraloci Svitavy | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 7 300 | |||
74. | Kmoníček Lukáš | CZE044002 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 7 250 | |||
84. | Kasl Václav | CZE000642 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 6 950 | |||
86. | Plítek Ondřej | CZE004207 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | 1 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 6 700 | |||
87. | Kotek Jakub | CZE056651 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 1 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 6 500 | |||
90. | Čáslavka Petr 1995 | CZE051852 | D | Darda Radim | 1 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 6 400 | |||
91. | Veselý Oldřich | CZE061329 | A | Centrála Kameničky | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 6 350 | |||
92. | Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 100 | |||
93. | Šprojcar Lubomír | CZE006081 | B | Kleopatra Chrudim | 1 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 6 050 |