Krajský archiv | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 524 | Turnajů: 197
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Budiš David | CZE064179 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 30 | 30 | 62 | 24 300 | ||||
19. | Balcar Petr | CZE053268 | A | Havana Lanškroun | 19 | 19 | 19 | 14 850 | ||||
20. | Kovačevič Ljuban | CZE063604 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 29 | 29 | 29 | 14 650 | ||||
22. | Motyčka Jiří | CZE005467 | A | Motyčky Třebosice | 17 | 17 | 17 | 14 150 | ||||
23. | Hlubinka Petr | CZE019750 | D | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 22 | 22 | 22 | 14 100 | ||||
26. | Suchý Jan | CZE047728 | D | Vokotrop Pardubice | 22 | 22 | 22 | 13 600 | ||||
28. | Konopáč Jaroslav | CZE017845 | Svitavy | 16 | 16 | 16 | 13 100 | |||||
31. | Kovář Petr | CZE066618 | A | Havana Lanškroun | 24 | 24 | 24 | 12 600 | ||||
33. | Jindra Michal 1978 | CZE021837 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 24 | 24 | 24 | 12 500 | ||||
34. | Stejskal Robin | CZE033901 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | 16 | 16 | 16 | 12 200 | ||||
35. | Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | 22 | 22 | 22 | 11 800 | ||||
37. | Janisch Erik | CZE023957 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 23 | 23 | 23 | 11 250 | ||||
40. | Friml Milan | CZE036039 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 19 | 19 | 19 | 10 950 | ||||
41. | Rot Michal | CZE058097 | A | Žraloci Svitavy | 16 | 16 | 16 | 10 900 | ||||
46. | Goláň Radek | CZE038318 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 24 | 24 | 24 | 10 300 | ||||
47. | Grepl Lubomír | CZE037013 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | 20 | 20 | 20 | 9 900 | ||||
48. | Žák Václav | CZE060935 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 21 | 21 | 21 | 9 850 | ||||
50. | Daneš Tomáš | CZE057501 | Moravská Třebová | 24 | 24 | 24 | 9 700 | |||||
51. | Bakeš David | CZE066268 | D | Sací Komando Bučina | 19 | 19 | 19 | 9 450 | ||||
52. | Borovanský Karel | CZE003802 | B | Kleopatra Chrudim | 17 | 17 | 17 | 9 350 | ||||
52. | Fotr Kamil | CZE009291 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 21 | 21 | 21 | 9 350 | ||||
54. | Krišťák Petr | CZE062450 | C | Šipkaři Lány | 18 | 18 | 18 | 9 200 | ||||
57. | Kučera Martin | CZE021751 | B | ŠK Jezbořice | 14 | 14 | 14 | 9 000 | ||||
58. | Novák Petr | CZE066311 | D | Sací Komando Bučina | 19 | 19 | 19 | 8 850 | ||||
59. | Jebousek Luděk | CZE053990 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 19 | 19 | 19 | 8 650 | ||||
60. | Neumann Milan | CZE064177 | C | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | 19 | 19 | 19 | 8 450 | ||||
60. | Mašek Jiří | CZE035031 | B | Hadi z Ostrova Dašice | 15 | 15 | 15 | 8 450 | ||||
60. | Foit Radek | CZE015836 | D | Vokotrop Pardubice | 17 | 17 | 17 | 8 450 | ||||
64. | Bakič Jan | CZE032483 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice | 13 | 13 | 13 | 8 350 | ||||
67. | Severýn Pavel | CZE000203 | A | Savci Hlinsko | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 900 | ||||
69. | Kašík Václav | CZE055587 | B | Hadi z Ostrova Dašice | 13 | 13 | 13 | 7 650 | ||||
70. | Palán Petr | CZE057535 | Chotěboř | 10 | 10 | 10 | 7 600 | |||||
71. | Břicháček Pavel | CZE041113 | A | Střelci Vrbatův Kostelec | 11 | 11 | 11 | 7 450 | ||||
73. | Dostál Jaromír | CZE060014 | C | DC S.L.Z.A. Němčice | 15 | 15 | 15 | 7 250 | ||||
75. | Svoboda Radek | CZE005558 | B | Kleopatra Chrudim | 18 | 18 | 18 | 7 200 | ||||
76. | Jiroušek Jakub | CZE049781 | A | Avengers Dašice | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7 150 | ||||
76. | Švec Zdeněk | CZE006870 | Svitavy | 11 | 11 | 11 | 7 150 | |||||
76. | Kapoun Zbyněk | CZE055689 | Lanškroun | 17 | 17 | 17 | 7 150 | |||||
79. | Maivald Martin | CZE054450 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 18 | 18 | 18 | 7 000 | ||||
79. | Sychra Libor | CZE054690 | B | Havana Lanškroun | 16 | 16 | 16 | 7 000 | ||||
79. | Hečko Karel | CZE048631 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy | 14 | 14 | 14 | 7 000 | ||||
79. | Myslík Ondřej | CZE060195 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | 14 | 14 | 14 | 7 000 | ||||
84. | Pražák Marek | CZE027418 | A | Kocouři Hradec Králové | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 900 | ||||
86. | Ondráček Martin 1981 | CZE013375 | A | Savci Hlinsko | 10 | 10 | 10 | 6 500 | ||||
94. | Pekárik Jan 1962 | CZE011189 | Opatov | 14 | 14 | 14 | 6 000 | |||||
95. | Fečo Štefan | CZE041021 | Moravská Třebová | 11 | 11 | 11 | 5 950 | |||||
97. | Charalambidis Ivo | CZE048723 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 18 | 18 | 18 | 5 900 | ||||
99. | Šulista Jiří 1970 | CZE053061 | A | Řezníci Dobronín | 11 | 11 | 11 | 5 850 | ||||
100. | Macků Zdeněk | CZE002346 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 750 | ||||
101. | Hofman Petr 2008 | CZE050491 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 9 | 9 | 9 | 5 650 |