Krajský archiv | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 524 | Turnajů: 197
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101. | Hofman Petr 2008 | CZE050491 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 9 | 9 | 9 | 5 650 | ||||
102. | Pošík Martin | CZE035261 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 600 | ||||
102. | Procházka Vít | CZE030321 | A | Jeřišská Letka | 1 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 5 600 | |||
104. | Pilař Petr | CZE003098 | A | Savci Hlinsko | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 500 | ||||
104. | Horák Jiří | CZE054705 | C | Centrála Kameničky | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 500 | ||||
106. | Černý Josef | CZE037530 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | 9 | 9 | 9 | 5 450 | ||||
107. | Havelka Martin | CZE012308 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | 11 | 11 | 11 | 5 350 | ||||
107. | Svoboda Jan | CZE038226 | A | Black Horses Pardubice | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 350 | |||
109. | Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 300 | |||
110. | Bidmon Petr | CZE050957 | D | Faraon Hlinsko | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 200 | ||||
111. | Hořovský Jan | CZE012412 | Koclířov | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 150 | |||||
111. | Čáslavka Petr 1973 | CZE051853 | A | Střelci Vrbatův Kostelec | 9 | 9 | 9 | 5 150 | ||||
111. | Motyčka Jakub | CZE033900 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 9 | 9 | 9 | 5 150 | ||||
111. | Janoš Martin | CZE060345 | Moravská Třebová | 15 | 15 | 15 | 5 150 | |||||
115. | Kubový Vít | CZE062417 | C | U Ajšíra Studnice | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 100 | ||||
116. | Paulus Lukáš | CZE031796 | A | Střelci Vrbatův Kostelec | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 050 | ||||
117. | Doležel Michal | CZE001588 | D | Palmička Přelouč | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 950 | ||||
118. | Svoboda Vladimír | CZE006069 | B | Kleopatra Chrudim | 12 | 12 | 12 | 4 900 | ||||
119. | Tejchman Jiří | CZE058604 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 850 | ||||
119. | Kos Karel | CZE066396 | B | Havana Lanškroun | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 850 | ||||
121. | Slodičák David | CZE057055 | B | Havana Lanškroun | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 800 | ||||
121. | Herman Karel | CZE066559 | Slepotice | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 800 | |||||
121. | Michálek Milan | CZE054050 | A | Havana Lanškroun | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 800 | ||||
124. | Hnízdil Petr | CZE004917 | B | Pardubice | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 750 | ||||
125. | Pazderník František | CZE052408 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 650 | ||||
126. | Kopecký Michal | CZE023520 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 600 | ||||
126. | Herman Vojtěch | CZE066553 | Pardubice | 12 | 12 | 12 | 4 600 | |||||
126. | Pátek Martin | CZE067401 | A | Faraon Hlinsko | 1 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 4 600 | |||
126. | Adámek Dalibor | CZE054699 | D | Centrála Kameničky | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 4 600 | |||
130. | Kohut Vlastimil | CZE016987 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 500 | |||
131. | Huška Ondřej | CZE063435 | B | Havana Lanškroun | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 450 | ||||
132. | Koky Vladimír | CZE041068 | D | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 12 | 12 | 12 | 4 400 | ||||
133. | Bříza Pavel | CZE064579 | D | Ohnivá Šipka Chrudim | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 4 300 | |||
134. | Fridrich Michal | CZE047807 | A | KuFr Svitavy | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 4 250 | |||
135. | Popelka Jiří | CZE011235 | Janov | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 100 | |||||
136. | Šiller Michal | CZE002865 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 050 | ||||
136. | Zezula Jiří | CZE002443 | C | Maxville Moravská Třebová | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 050 | ||||
136. | Musel Petr | CZE063679 | C | DC S.L.Z.A. Němčice | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 050 | ||||
139. | Carbol David | CZE015825 | D | Vokotrop Pardubice | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 000 | ||||
140. | Kočička Václav | CZE025647 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 900 | ||||
141. | Pecháček Miroslav | CZE060382 | Dolní Čermná | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 850 | |||||
141. | Blažej Jiří | CZE004882 | Dolní Roveň | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 850 | ||||
143. | Kudrna Jaroslav | CZE009429 | B | Red Wings Pardubice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 800 | ||||
143. | Černý Martin | CZE041104 | Vrbatův Kostelec | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 800 | |||||
143. | Svoboda Miroslav | CZE066558 | D | Sací Komando Bučina | 10 | 10 | 10 | 3 800 | ||||
143. | Mihalík David | CZE057834 | B | Vokotrop Pardubice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 800 | ||||
147. | Šimeček Marek | CZE057510 | B | Bulls Pardubice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 750 | ||||
148. | Chvála Tomáš | CZE000478 | A | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 700 | ||||
148. | Podroužek Vít | CZE004209 | A | Faraon Hlinsko | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 700 | ||||
148. | Bartušek Ondřej | CZE032974 | C | Šipkaři Lány | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 700 |