28.1.2023| Olomouc - U Pelikána| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Smékal Roman| Dvojic: 30| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
25. | Vacula František | CZE000253 | D | Gold Řídeč |
Kralčák Marek | CZE034005 | D | Příšerky Šternberk | |
17. | Bartošek Lukáš | CZE066007 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc |
Kneblík Ladislav | CZE002531 | C | Šumperk | |
25. | Faltýnek Martin | CZE075240 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc |
Novák Jakub | CZE072607 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | |
17. | Magyar Štěpán | CZE027540 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc |
Sádecký Branislav | CZE053740 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | |
4. | Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Fiala Milan | CZE051640 | B | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | |
25. | Juříček Zdeněk | CZE022324 | C | The Snakes Šumperk |
Šmíd Jakub | CZE063993 | B | Klikaři Litovel | |
5. | Vybíral Ondřej | CZE069100 | C | The Snakes Šumperk |
Trilč Patrik | CZE066862 | B | Dobří Bobři B Olomouc | |
25. | Lutonský Marek | CZE059062 | C | Byčiki Olomouc |
Vatrt Miroslav | CZE062970 | Olomouc | ||
17. | Dostál Milan | CZE059260 | B | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Opletal David | CZE071966 | C | Olomoučtí vlci | |
25. | Druga Martin | CZE073119 | B | DC Šumperk |
Březík Jan | CZE059919 | B | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |
13. | Huličný Svatopluk | CZE004924 | B | The Rats Šumperk |
Krestýn Roman | CZE067003 | B | The Rats Šumperk | |
17. | Šejnoha Robin | CZE061551 | B | Hamerské kladivo |
Maťejka Radek | CZE073484 | B | Amatéři Hamry | |
17. | Tisoň Jakub | CZE069736 | B | Dobří Bobři B Olomouc |
Kohoutek Vojtěch | CZE072684 | B | Dobří Bobři B Olomouc | |
13. | Vyvážil Petr | CZE064669 | B | Bistro Kožušany |
Konůpek Pavel | CZE064668 | B | Bistro Kožušany | |
13. | Šianský Milan | CZE022634 | B | Arnošťáci Hranice |
Pjajčik Pavel | CZE071895 | A | Panteři Hranice | |
2. | Telíšek Michal | CZE000968 | B | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Tomík Marek | CZE060482 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |
9. | Kotůlek Lukáš | CZE056531 | A | Pomatenci Hranice |
Vysloužil Radim | CZE039762 | C | Pomatenci Hranice | |
7. | Černošek Ondřej | CZE042550 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Naniaš Patrik | CZE062299 | B | No Men Prostějov | |
9. | Chytil Ctibor | CZE051641 | A | Olomoučtí orli |
Baďura Radek | CZE056018 | A | Olomoučtí orli | |
3. | Dušek Marian | CZE000215 | A | Kaspec Libina |
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
7. | Fiala Matěj | CZE060241 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
Špunda Michal | CZE046073 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
1. | Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina |
Skopalík Zbyněk | CZE004213 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
5. | Mazánek David | CZE065982 | A | Bistro Kožušany |
Svoboda Filip | CZE036684 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
13. | Satora David | CZE018533 | A | Olomoučtí orli |
Löhndorf Petr | CZE059827 | A | Olomoučtí orli | |
17. | Šrom Jiří | CZE049068 | A | Helios Olomouc |
Beníček Jakub | CZE024566 | A | Olomoučtí orli | |
17. | Roháč Jan | CZE066871 | A | Kaspec Libina |
Nesét Jaromír | CZE069622 | Klopina | ||
9. | Čech Miroslav | CZE070079 | Dub nad Moravou | |
Stejskal Dušan | CZE052016 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |
17. | Slezák Lukáš | CZE042672 | Brno | |
Člupný Petr | CZE066956 | B | The Snakes Šumperk | |
25. | Červenka Martin | CZE073737 | Libina | |
Brachtl Michal | CZE075296 | Troubelice | ||
9. | Janíček Josef | CZE066870 | Nová Hradečná | |
Janíček Jaroslav | CZE050315 | Lipinka 2 |