8.12.2012| Čelčice - Kulturní dům| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Špička Zdeněk| Hráčů: 144| Žebříčků: 9
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk |
65. | Marinov David | CZE042499 | Kroměříž | |
129. | Kollman Michal | CZE042474 | Smržice | |
65. | Šmída Jaromír | CZE042440 | Určice | |
65. | Semmler Jan | CZE041882 | Bělkovice-Lašťany | |
97. | Šoupal Martin | CZE041793 | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |
3. | Horák Stanislav | CZE041498 | B | O tečku Prostějov |
97. | Klímek Zdeněk | CZE041253 | Morkovice | |
65. | Štěpaník Libor | CZE041062 | Hranice | |
49. | Kuchař Radim | CZE041007 | Hranice | |
65. | Ondruch Martin | CZE041005 | B | Kobra Hrabůvka |
65. | Bartsch Vladimír | CZE041004 | Hranice | |
129. | Vavřík Ondřej | CZE040930 | A | Pomatenci Hranice |
97. | Kobliha Marek | CZE040928 | Kolín | |
129. | Gič Michal | CZE040019 | Olomouc | |
49. | Kovář Jiří | CZE040016 | Zlín | |
49. | Kopčil Libor | CZE040009 | Hulín | |
129. | Sváček Radek | CZE039988 | Pivín | |
49. | Vysloužil Radim | CZE039762 | C | Pomatenci Hranice |
65. | Kutňák Petr | CZE039437 | Kroměříž | |
97. | Mančík Viktor | CZE039399 | Kroměříž | |
97. | Tirala Radim | CZE038905 | B | Syslíci Velká Kraš |
97. | Rychlý Pavel | CZE038703 | Ivanovice na Hané | |
97. | Koudelka Lukáš | CZE038084 | Olomouc | |
17. | Vymlátil Robert | CZE037711 | B | Hanácká trefa Prostějov |
65. | Maties Mihai | CZE037708 | A | Darts Prostějov |
49. | Macháň Libor | CZE037006 | Radslavice | |
129. | Vykopal Kamil | CZE036848 | Mostkov | |
65. | Lujka Martin | CZE035648 | Morkovice | |
97. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
129. | Kvíčala Pavel | CZE034780 | Prostějov | |
33. | Lihotský Marek | CZE034370 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
129. | Schwarz Václav | CZE033298 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
129. | Kišš Dušan | CZE032373 | Čelčice | |
65. | Bayer Rudolf | CZE031914 | A | Panteři Hranice |
97. | Rosík Jan | CZE031702 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
33. | Epstein Jindřich | CZE031333 | Olomouc | |
65. | Holiš David | CZE031306 | C | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
65. | Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice |
97. | Slováček Ladislav | CZE030993 | Morkovice | |
65. | Klímek Radim | CZE030990 | Morkovice | |
33. | Hračov Karel | CZE030280 | C | Šternberk |
49. | Strašil Vítek | CZE030039 | A | Machine Šumperk |
97. | Harašta Bronislav | CZE029964 | Hrabůvka | |
97. | Magyar Štěpán | CZE029840 | Olomouc | |
25. | Popelka Marek | CZE029651 | Vyškov | |
97. | Ondrejka Jakub | CZE029560 | Olomouc | |
33. | Sogel Jakub | CZE028662 | Olomouc | |
5. | Zenzinger Karel | CZE028215 | Šumvald | |
97. | Ondrejka Tomáš | CZE028062 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |