3.12.2011| Čelčice - Kulturní dům| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Špička Zdeněk| Hráčů: 142| Žebříčků: 9
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hynčica Petr | CZE000080 | Hranice 1 | |
2. | Šmíd Roman | CZE021709 | Ivaň | |
3. | Labík Marián | CZE000123 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
4. | Malošík Ladislav | CZE024472 | Medlov | |
5. | Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
5. | Václavík Zbyněk | CZE020569 | Olomouc | |
7. | Pospíšil Martin | CZE026771 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
7. | Sokol David | CZE001949 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
9. | Ferenc Michal | CZE003264 | Chropyně | |
9. | Krejzlík Dalibor | CZE022182 | A | Sharks Olomouc |
9. | Sýkora Bohumil | CZE002640 | C | Aligators Šternberk |
9. | Toufar Petr | CZE000197 | B | Sokol Plumlov |
13. | Helis Petr | CZE006585 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané |
13. | Karlík Jiří | CZE000241 | A | Bulls Hošťálková |
13. | Paděra Pavel | CZE018870 | A | Kaspec Libina |
13. | Veselý Lukáš | CZE001067 | Mostkovice | |
17. | Brijar Petr | CZE011853 | Libina | |
17. | Hračov Karel | CZE030280 | C | Šternberk |
17. | Hrazdil Michal | CZE000246 | C | ŠP Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany |
17. | Klimša Roman | CZE000862 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
17. | Kovář Jiří | CZE040016 | Zlín | |
17. | Medek Milan | CZE003076 | Ivanovice na Hané | |
17. | Ondrejka Jakub | CZE029560 | Olomouc | |
17. | Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | |
25. | Fitz Daniel | CZE001873 | Přerov | |
25. | Holiš David | CZE031306 | C | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
25. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
25. | Janků Jiří | CZE022274 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
25. | Kuchejda Lukáš | CZE017113 | B | Kobra Hrabůvka |
25. | Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
25. | Rehovič Lukáš | CZE031454 | Prostějov | |
25. | Šrom Petr | CZE000605 | Lipník nad Bečvou | |
33. | Beníček Jakub | CZE024566 | A | Olomoučtí orli |
33. | Beránek Martin | CZE019779 | C | Tygři Olomouc |
33. | Čikl Václav | CZE022583 | Štěpánov | |
33. | Dočkal Jiří | CZE016314 | A | Darts Prostějov |
33. | Hamrozi Vlastimil | CZE034927 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
33. | Hrňa Martin | CZE032374 | Valašské Meziříčí | |
33. | Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov |
33. | Klímek Radim | CZE030990 | Morkovice | |
33. | Magyar Štěpán | CZE029840 | Olomouc | |
33. | Mrnka Petr | CZE018393 | Nezamyslice | |
33. | Pěček Roman | CZE025017 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov |
33. | Pořický René | CZE036414 | Kroměříž | |
33. | Skála Walter | CZE000787 | Zlín | |
33. | Soldán Marek | CZE021063 | Olomouc | |
33. | Trčka Miloslav | CZE002685 | Kojetín I | |
33. | Žárský Radovan | CZE027020 | Vsetín | |
49. | Bayer Rudolf | CZE031914 | A | Panteři Hranice |
49. | Búbela Marek | CZE024638 | Olomouc |