2.7.2022| Řídeč - U Zlatęho potoka| Dvojice smíšené| Rozhodčí: Sobotková Eva| Dvojic: 20| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Telíšek Michal | CZE000968 | B | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Špunda Michal | CZE046073 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
2. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Tomík Marek | CZE060482 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |
3. | Vybíral Matěj | CZE066944 | A | Machine Šumperk |
Vybíral Ondřej | CZE069100 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | |
4. | Vlha Tomáš | CZE042746 | C | DC Šumperk |
Jurásek Petr | CZE071536 | C | DC Šumperk | |
5. | Jeřábková Karolína | CZE072262 | Olomouc | |
Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |
5. | Malošíková Pavlína | CZE057035 | Úsov | |
Anton Jakub | CZE057034 | B | Klikaři Litovel | |
7. | Hladinec Jiří | CZE029406 | B | Klikaři Litovel |
Švec Pavel | CZE055989 | D | Příšerky Šternberk | |
7. | Vybíralová Irena | CZE066777 | C | The Snakes Šumperk |
Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
9. | Králík Martin | CZE053579 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Uherko Rostislav | CZE031324 | B | Pivnice Arx Olomouc | |
9. | Kyselá Zdena ml. | CZE039512 | C | Gold Řídeč |
Vaculová Lenka | CZE000193 | C | Gold Řídeč | |
9. | Motlíček Pavel | CZE031388 | B | Komáři Komárov |
Matoušek Karel | CZE051905 | B | Komáři Komárov | |
9. | Šabršula Josef | CZE064430 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Sobotková Alena | CZE068632 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |
13. | Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Milde David | CZE019472 | Litovel | ||
13. | Huličný Svatopluk | CZE004924 | B | The Rats Šumperk |
Krestýn Roman | CZE067003 | B | The Rats Šumperk | |
13. | Kuhn Josef | CZE069568 | D | Příšerky Šternberk |
Pravda Vojtěch | CZE051833 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |
13. | Laníková Hana | CZE064819 | D | Pitbull Senice na Hané |
Duda Ladislav | CZE064864 | C | Pitbull Senice na Hané | |
17. | Hamerníková Lenka | CZE063047 | Litovel | |
Hamerník Radek | CZE063046 | Litovel | ||
17. | Sádecký Branislav | CZE053740 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc |
Novák Jakub | CZE072607 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | |
17. | Špička Zdeněk | CZE000017 | B | Trefa Olomouc |
Lutonský Marek | CZE059062 | C | Byčiki Olomouc | |
17. | Všianská Pavlína | CZE045768 | D | Gold Řídeč |
Kyselá Zdena | CZE035162 | D | Gold Řídeč |