19.2.2022| Prostějov - Pivárium Hlavák| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Smékal Roman| Hráčů: 46| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dofek Leoš | CZE001717 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
2. | Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
3. | Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina |
4. | Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina |
5. | Brychta Darius | CZE003244 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov |
5. | Dobrovolný Vratislav | CZE007193 | B | Kohouti Ludslavice |
7. | Janíček Josef | CZE066870 | Nová Hradečná | |
7. | Krejzlík Dalibor | CZE022182 | A | Sharks Olomouc |
9. | Člupný Petr | CZE066956 | B | The Snakes Šumperk |
9. | Kučírek Ladislav | CZE060535 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané |
9. | Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
9. | Špunda Michal | CZE046073 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
13. | Javora Břetislav | CZE009359 | B | Kohouti Ludslavice |
13. | Ševčík Martin | CZE063276 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané |
13. | Tomík Marek | CZE060482 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
13. | Vrba Miroslav | CZE038891 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané |
17. | Čepera Samuel | CZE071147 | Světlá Hora | |
17. | Fiala Matěj | CZE060241 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
17. | Huličný Svatopluk | CZE004924 | B | The Rats Šumperk |
17. | Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
17. | Naniaš Patrik | CZE062299 | B | No Men Prostějov |
17. | Novohradský Jaroslav | CZE059869 | B | The Rats Šumperk |
17. | Ondrejka Tomáš | CZE028062 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
17. | Telíšek Michal | CZE000968 | B | Pohodáři Olomouc |
25. | Anton Jakub | CZE057034 | B | Klikaři Litovel |
25. | Hlubinka David | CZE010666 | Moravská Třebová | |
25. | Macek Lukáš | CZE062184 | C | Draci Olomouc |
25. | Navrátil Tomáš | CZE000379 | B | No Men Prostějov |
25. | Sádecký Branislav | CZE053740 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc |
25. | Vidmuch Dušan | CZE037400 | A | Darts Prostějov |
25. | Viktorin Jan | CZE069019 | C | Šumperk |
25. | Vyvážil Petr | CZE064669 | B | Bistro Kožušany |
33. | Adamica Jan | CZE066932 | Lipinka 75 | |
33. | Bilaj Patrik | CZE063799 | B | The Rats Šumperk |
33. | Boček Pavel | CZE071067 | Benkov | |
33. | Čepera Martin | CZE071149 | Světla Hora 411 | |
33. | Černošek Ondřej | CZE042550 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
33. | Duda Ladislav | CZE064864 | C | Pitbull Senice na Hané |
33. | Janíček Jaroslav | CZE050315 | Lipinka 2 | |
33. | Kneblík Ladislav | CZE002531 | C | Šumperk |
33. | Lužík Pavel | CZE008002 | B | Kohouti Ludslavice |
33. | Pekárek Marek | CZE046697 | B | Bar Plzeňka Prostějov |
33. | Potočný Vladimír | CZE007613 | B | Kohouti Ludslavice |
33. | Roháč Jan | CZE066871 | A | Kaspec Libina |
33. | Stejskal Dušan | CZE052016 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
33. | Vybíral Matěj | CZE066944 | A | Machine Šumperk |