21.7.2018| Darts Open Rýmařov| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Dostál Jaromír| Hráčů: 71| Žebříčků: 8
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
19. | YYYHost muž I | |||
26. | YYYHost muž II | |||
29. | YYYHost muž III | |||
45. | YYYHost muž IV | |||
59. | YYYHost muž V | |||
62. | YYYHost muž VI | |||
66. | YYYHost muž VII | |||
7. | Drtil Pavel 1973 | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
58. | Plachý Miloslav | CZE000058 | C | Šipkaři Střeň |
44. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
23. | Dedek Dušan | CZE000112 | Ostrava-Zábřeh | |
15. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová |
56. | Drtil Karel | CZE000840 | Vrbno pod Pradědem | |
16. | Pavlinský Zdeněk | CZE000898 | Olomouc | |
70. | Huličný Milan | CZE003984 | Mohelnice | |
12. | Skopalík Zbyněk | CZE004213 | A | Kaspec Libina |
34. | Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc |
38. | Král Zdeněk | CZE005420 | B | DC Miagi Mohelnice |
13. | Kobzák Pavel | CZE008610 | A | Šenkýři |
11. | Holík Martin | CZE008919 | A | Šenkýři |
39. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít |
25. | Drobík Aleš | CZE010545 | Ludgeřovice | |
31. | Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava |
32. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
30. | Soldan Rostislav | CZE015591 | Mohelnice | |
14. | Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
20. | Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
9. | Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička |
21. | Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
10. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
1. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
36. | Jirgle Vlastimil | CZE028566 | C | Draci Černovír |
35. | Pospíšil Tomáš | CZE030289 | Krnov | |
52. | Ráža Josef | CZE031975 | Šternberk | |
27. | Adamec Radek | CZE035440 | Fulnek | |
68. | Voborný Jiří | CZE036875 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka |
4. | Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
37. | Kaplan Miroslav | CZE038006 | C | Šipkaři Střeň |
2. | Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha |
28. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
18. | Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | |
57. | Halbrštát Martin | CZE043931 | Černovír | |
3. | Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno |
5. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
24. | Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít |
46. | Haník Kamil | CZE050500 | Uničov | |
53. | Sochor Antonín | CZE051250 | Rýmařov | |
60. | Koláček Radek | CZE051286 | Brantice | |
47. | Zourek Martin | CZE051812 | C | Pohodáři - šipky nás baví Brno |
63. | Kristen Zdenek ml. | CZE052095 | Paseka |