17.3.2018| Restaurace Sokolovna U Žida Olomouc| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Špička Zdeněk| Hráčů: 75| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Bartsch Vladimír | CZE041004 | Hranice | |
25. | Haleňák Marek | CZE046364 | Krnov | |
49. | Haník Kamil | CZE050500 | Uničov | |
65. | Horák Vladislav | CZE050461 | Olomouc | |
9. | Hořín Marek | CZE032946 | Vítkov | |
65. | Hrabal Martin | CZE022556 | Olomouc | |
4. | Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | |
25. | Kubíček Roman | CZE047583 | Medlov | |
13. | Nekl Martin | CZE052398 | Dolany | |
33. | Papadopulos Christos | CZE053893 | Krnov | |
49. | Přidal Petr | CZE024692 | Těšetice | |
49. | Rössner Lukáš | CZE058404 | Trhové sviny | |
33. | Smrček Miroslav | CZE051944 | Medlov | |
65. | Soldan Rostislav | CZE015591 | Mohelnice | |
25. | Symerský David | CZE032941 | Vítkov | |
65. | Špaček Josef | CZE033310 | Ivanovice na Hané | |
33. | Vašina Martin | CZE048700 | Ivanovice na Hané | |
9. | Zdráhal Jan | CZE057195 | Krnov | |
17. | Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
33. | Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
17. | Gruss Radovan | CZE000682 | A | DC Miagi Mohelnice |
17. | Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
65. | Heger Jakub | CZE058884 | A | Panteři Hranice |
25. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
17. | Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina |
25. | Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice |
17. | Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov |
33. | Kačala Marek | CZE047584 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
2. | Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina |
49. | Kazlepka Radek | CZE003027 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
25. | Kluka Svatopluk | CZE000204 | A | DC Miagi Mohelnice |
65. | Kopp Radek | CZE046553 | A | Machine Šumperk |
9. | Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
33. | Krejzlík Dalibor | CZE022182 | A | Sharks Olomouc |
33. | Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
9. | Lihotský Marek | CZE034370 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
33. | Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
5. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
49. | Markovský Daniel | CZE050165 | A | Machine Šumperk |
49. | Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk |
5. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít |
17. | Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička |
17. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
49. | Pokorný Michal | CZE000501 | A | DC FROGS Žabčice |
33. | Satora David | CZE018533 | A | Olomoučtí orli |
1. | Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
7. | Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno |
13. | Špunda Michal | CZE046073 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
33. | Šrom Jiří | CZE049068 | A | Helios Olomouc |
33. | Vavřík Ondřej | CZE040930 | A | Pomatenci Hranice |