6.12.2008| KD Čelčice| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 63| Žebříčků: 8
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Csölle Jiří | CZE005283 | Šumperk | |
2. | Leško Milan | CZE021527 | Vsetín | |
3. | Bočan Zbyněk | CZE021883 | Lipní nad Bečvou | |
4. | Kurc Petr | CZE029727 | Hranice | |
5. | Hrabal Martin | CZE022556 | Olomouc | |
5. | Kamarád Karel | CZE000962 | Mohelnice | |
7. | Bartošík Petr | CZE020444 | Medlov | |
7. | Jakubík Ivo Ing | CZE027561 | Přerov | |
9. | Esteřák Radek | CZE003595 | B | Pixely Vsetín |
9. | Gregovský David | CZE002298 | B | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
9. | Paprota Michal | CZE002366 | D | Moravští orli Olomouc |
9. | Šťastný Petr | CZE007037 | Kroměříž | |
13. | Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov |
13. | Kamarád Tomáš | CZE024890 | Uničov | |
13. | Kubját Petr | CZE027131 | Prosenice | |
13. | Oháňka Martin | CZE024199 | Šternberk | |
17. | Buřt Josef | CZE004147 | Dětkovice | |
17. | Hopjan Jiří | CZE016759 | Prostějov 1 | |
17. | Huličný Svatopluk | CZE004924 | B | The Rats Šumperk |
17. | Macek Radomír | CZE002803 | Olomouc | |
17. | Pyšný Jiří | CZE002837 | Šternberk | |
17. | Šnejdar Ivo ml. | CZE019468 | Uničov | |
17. | Tögel Marek | CZE004640 | Šternberk 1 | |
17. | Vachutka Jiří | CZE006102 | D | Moravští orli Olomouc |
25. | Gerlich Jaroslav | CZE025629 | Bludov | |
25. | Harašta Bronislav | CZE029964 | Hrabůvka | |
25. | Kazlepka Radek | CZE003027 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
25. | Kráčmar Martin | CZE022879 | Olomouc | |
25. | Křístek Miroslav | CZE004976 | ||
25. | Kubaník Tomáš | CZE002556 | Pozděchov | |
25. | Maršálek Josef | CZE031310 | Potštát | |
25. | Najmon Pavel | CZE001925 | Uničov 1 | |
33. | Chuděj Roman | CZE029105 | A | Buď a nebo Vsetín |
33. | Černocký Kamil | CZE021238 | Karolinka | |
33. | Fiala Tomáš | CZE004902 | Čelčice | |
33. | Filip Robert | CZE012168 | C | Aligators Šternberk |
33. | Horák Jan | CZE027132 | Přerov | |
33. | Hořanský Petr | CZE021697 | Růžďka | |
33. | Jašek Pavel | CZE021568 | A | Buď a nebo Vsetín |
33. | Jelínek Karel | CZE015531 | Dětkovice | |
33. | Kousal Lukáš | CZE029563 | Šumperk | |
33. | Kuchš Roman | CZE026687 | Drahotuše | |
33. | Kučera Václav | CZE005427 | Šternberk | |
33. | Mišák Vladimír | CZE023260 | ||
33. | Páleník Radek | CZE005486 | ||
33. | Suchý Ladislav | CZE001954 | Uničov 1 | |
33. | Škabraha Ondřej | CZE021696 | Růžďka | |
33. | Vařeka Milan | CZE002170 | Šumperk | |
49. | Hrdlička Jan | CZE027466 | C | Tygři Olomouc |
49. | Jaroň Lukáš | CZE029836 | Hrabůvka |