29.8.2020| Dolany - Véska - SK Véska| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Smékal Roman| Dvojic: 33| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
25. | Vacula František | CZE000253 | D | Gold Řídeč |
Procházka Michal | CZE027320 | D | Příšerky Šternberk | |
17. | Blažek Martin | CZE044794 | C | Draci Olomouc |
Stehlík Petr | CZE047001 | C | Olomoučtí vlci | |
13. | Nátr Lubomír | CZE041421 | C | Pitbull Senice na Hané |
Duda Ladislav | CZE064864 | C | Pitbull Senice na Hané | |
25. | Sádecký Branislav | CZE053740 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc |
Maier Ivo | CZE066749 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | |
13. | Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Špunda Michal | CZE046073 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
25. | Šabršula Josef | CZE064430 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
17. | Kneblík Ladislav | CZE002531 | C | Šumperk |
Mihok Jaroslav | CZE050566 | Šternberk | ||
33. | Králík Martin | CZE053579 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Vrbka Miroslav | CZE003427 | Olomouc | ||
17. | Mück Petr | CZE058666 | B | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou |
Fiala Milan | CZE051640 | B | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | |
9. | Novák Jan | CZE031915 | B | Hanácká trefa Prostějov |
Richter Jan | CZE055501 | B | Hanácká trefa Prostějov | |
9. | Štaffa Miroslav | CZE063348 | B | Klikaři Litovel |
Hladinec Jiří | CZE029406 | B | Klikaři Litovel | |
17. | Ulík Josef | CZE060337 | B | U Mě dobrý Česká Ves |
Šoltys Zdeněk | CZE062628 | B | U Mě dobrý Česká Ves | |
5. | Waška Petr | CZE063531 | B | O tečku Prostějov |
Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
17. | Březík Jan | CZE059919 | B | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Randýsek David | CZE021749 | Hranice | ||
25. | Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice |
Telíšek Michal | CZE000968 | B | Pohodáři Olomouc | |
9. | Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice |
Rédr Martin | CZE060392 | B | Dobří Bobři B Olomouc | |
17. | Kopp Radek | CZE046553 | A | Machine Šumperk |
Šmíd Jakub | CZE063993 | B | Klikaři Litovel | |
2. | Markovský Daniel | CZE050165 | A | Machine Šumperk |
Šabršula Tomáš | CZE056441 | B | m13 darts club Brno | |
25. | Navrátil Jiří | CZE003832 | A | No Men Prostějov |
Naniaš Patrik | CZE062299 | B | No Men Prostějov | |
17. | Tomík Marek | CZE060482 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Anton Jakub | CZE057034 | B | Klikaři Litovel | |
13. | Černošek Ondřej | CZE042550 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Bouchal Tomáš | CZE063809 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |
7. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
13. | Fiala Matěj | CZE060241 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
Veselý Roman | CZE018416 | A | Sharks Olomouc | |
4. | Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov |
Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
17. | Julinek Radek | CZE016318 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
Lihotský Marek | CZE034370 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |
25. | Klimša Roman | CZE000862 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
Bajer Jaromír | CZE028888 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | |
3. | Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |
7. | Satora David | CZE018533 | A | Olomoučtí orli |
Schejbal Martin | CZE052815 | A | Legie Praha | |
1. | Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
5. | Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |
9. | Viktorin Josef 1972 | CZE017226 | A | Machine Šumperk |
Viktorin Josef 2000 | CZE065727 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
25. | Štoppl Radoslav | CZE041450 | Uničov | |
Ondrejka Josef | CZE022584 | C | Draci Olomouc | |
25. | Kalužík Tomáš | CZE036589 | Bílovec | |
Glacel Pavel | CZE066038 | B | DC Virus Opava |