15.12.2018| Kulturní dům Čelčice| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Špička Zdeněk| Hráčů: 97| Žebříčků: 12
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
17. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov |
17. | Šrom Petr | CZE000605 | Lipník nad Bečvou | |
65. | Klimša Roman | CZE000862 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
5. | Pavlinský Zdeněk | CZE000898 | Olomouc | |
33. | Šmudla Roman | CZE001041 | B | Hamerské kladivo |
65. | Piskacis Ladislav | CZE002118 | Vidnava 1 | |
65. | Bayerová Jana | CZE002253 | Vsetín | |
9. | Všetička Martin | CZE002674 | B | Kobra Hrabůvka |
3. | Krejčí Tomáš | CZE003046 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
33. | Zapletal Milan | CZE004517 | Prostějov | |
33. | Nakládal Milan | CZE005971 | Tvorovice | |
17. | Kainer Radek | CZE006734 | Hulín | |
33. | Lužík Pavel | CZE008002 | B | Kohouti Ludslavice |
33. | Javora Břetislav | CZE009359 | B | Kohouti Ludslavice |
65. | Zahrádka Jiří | CZE019243 | C | Šternberk |
33. | Malaník Josef | CZE020011 | B | Dravci Supíkovice |
33. | Malaník Marek | CZE020012 | B | Dravci Supíkovice |
33. | Bočan Zbyněk | CZE021883 | Lipní nad Bečvou | |
65. | Obšil Roman | CZE023652 | B | TJ Zlaté Hory MJTJ |
17. | Losík Ivo | CZE025075 | B | Hanácká trefa Prostějov |
9. | Matoušek Petr | CZE025906 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov |
65. | Pluhařík Marcel | CZE026113 | B | TJ Zlaté Hory MJTJ |
65. | Procházka Michal | CZE027320 | D | Příšerky Šternberk |
65. | Šanovský Patrik | CZE028563 | B | Capa team Čechovice |
33. | Čechová Ariana | CZE028848 | Morkovice | |
17. | Javůrek Oldřich | CZE029082 | A | Club Monako v Besedě |
65. | Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice |
33. | Ráža Josef | CZE031975 | Šternberk | |
33. | Tichánek Marcel | CZE032605 | ||
65. | Maceček Milan | CZE033116 | Supíkovice | |
65. | Špaček Josef | CZE033310 | Ivanovice na Hané | |
17. | Moudrý Aleš | CZE035828 | Dobromilice | |
33. | Sázel David | CZE037020 | B | Kulturák Čehovice |
65. | Kocmanová Lucie | CZE037710 | B | Sokol Plumlov |
33. | Kaplan Miroslav | CZE038006 | C | Šipkaři Střeň |
3. | Sadílek Jakub | CZE038416 | A | Darts Prostějov |
65. | Langmaier Vilém | CZE039510 | B | Komáři Komárov |
17. | Vavřík Ondřej | CZE040930 | A | Pomatenci Hranice |
33. | Šoupal Martin | CZE041793 | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |
65. | Kresta Lukáš | CZE042548 | Lipník nad Bečvou | |
9. | Černošek Ondřej | CZE042550 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
33. | Hlaváč Luděk | CZE043311 | Hranice na Moravě | |
65. | Staňková Markéta | CZE044192 | Plumlov | |
1. | Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
33. | Ošťádal Michal | CZE046696 | B | Kulturák Čehovice |
17. | Knápková Ludmila | CZE046922 | Ludvíkov | |
33. | Miler Michal | CZE047173 | Čelčice | |
17. | Gaja Miloslav | CZE047581 | Ludslavice | |
65. | Gröpl Jan | CZE047633 | Počenice | |
65. | Navrátil Lukáš | CZE047885 | Troubky |