15.12.2018| Kulturní dům Čelčice| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Špička Zdeněk| Hráčů: 81| Žebříčků: 17
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Duda Michal | CZE051885 | D | Aligators Šternberk |
65. | Procházka Michal | CZE027320 | D | Příšerky Šternberk |
13. | Vacula František | CZE000253 | D | Gold Řídeč |
65. | Kaplan Miroslav | CZE038006 | C | Šipkaři Střeň |
17. | Kneblík Ladislav | CZE002531 | C | Šumperk |
65. | Králík Martin | CZE053579 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
65. | Motáň Stanislav | CZE059031 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc |
65. | Soldán Rostislav ml. | CZE050035 | C | Křepeláci z Mladče |
25. | Anton Jakub | CZE057034 | B | Klikaři Litovel |
33. | Boháč Petr | CZE044648 | B | O tečku Prostějov |
49. | Divila Milan | CZE058089 | B | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
13. | Dolinek Michal | CZE004153 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
9. | Entr Miroslav | CZE058639 | B | Černá křídla Kostelec |
25. | Fiala Milan | CZE051640 | B | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou |
33. | Hacura Pavel | CZE046393 | B | Hanácká trefa Prostějov |
65. | Kohoutek Jiří | CZE041327 | B | Helios Olomouc |
33. | Lukáč Kamil ml. | CZE043435 | B | TJ Zlaté Hory MJTJ |
65. | Matiáš Jiří | CZE061535 | B | Helios Olomouc |
9. | Nimmrichter Jan | CZE005000 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
33. | Novák Jan | CZE031915 | B | Hanácká trefa Prostějov |
49. | Odložilík Ladislav | CZE058642 | B | Černá křídla Kostelec |
17. | Olšanský Milan | CZE021881 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
17. | Ondruch Martin | CZE041005 | B | Kobra Hrabůvka |
33. | Pekárek Marek | CZE046697 | B | Bar Plzeňka Prostějov |
33. | Polidor Lukáš | CZE049975 | B | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
65. | Ragoš Martin | CZE058638 | B | Černá křídla Kostelec |
7. | Richter Jan | CZE055501 | B | Hanácká trefa Prostějov |
33. | Rosík Jan | CZE031702 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
25. | Schwarz Václav | CZE033298 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
49. | Setla Tomáš | CZE055426 | B | TJ Zlaté Hory MJTJ |
65. | Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc |
3. | Staněk Michal | CZE019059 | B | Sokol Plumlov |
65. | Šanovský Patrik | CZE028563 | B | Capa team Čechovice |
25. | Šejnoha Robin | CZE061551 | B | Hamerské kladivo |
17. | Ševčík Jan | CZE058640 | B | Černá křídla Kostelec |
17. | Šurkal Martin | CZE060062 | B | Helios Olomouc |
33. | Tobolík Pavel | CZE002660 | B | Kohouti Ludslavice |
9. | Vémola Dominik | CZE048666 | B | Hamerské kladivo |
49. | Veselý Pavel | CZE057565 | B | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou |
1. | Vymlátil Robert | CZE037711 | B | Hanácká trefa Prostějov |
13. | Vysloužil Ladislav | CZE054775 | B | Sokol Plumlov |
49. | Žáček Jaroslav | CZE022276 | B | Bistro Kožušany |
33. | Babyrád Pavel | CZE021839 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov |
9. | Bayer Rudolf | CZE031914 | A | Panteři Hranice |
4. | Beníček Jakub | CZE024566 | A | Olomoučtí orli |
49. | Dvořák Petr | CZE003261 | A | Darts Prostějov |
33. | Pavlištík Jaroslav | CZE059935 | A | Pomatenci Hranice |
13. | Tomík Marek | CZE060482 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
65. | Bočan Zbyněk | CZE021883 | Lipní nad Bečvou | |
49. | Brousil Petr | CZE049077 | Blatec |