6.9.2014| Restaurace Atlant Olomouc| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 52| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
2. | Hynčica Petr | CZE000080 | Hranice 1 | |
3. | Kolář Petr | CZE012749 | C | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly |
4. | Kluka Svatopluk | CZE000204 | A | DC Miagi Mohelnice |
5. | Mačák Zdeněk | CZE020024 | B | Trefa Olomouc |
5. | Vaníček David | CZE034816 | C | Devils Olomouc |
7. | Hrazdil Michal | CZE000246 | C | ŠP Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany |
7. | Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
9. | Gruss Radovan | CZE000682 | A | DC Miagi Mohelnice |
9. | Helis Petr | CZE006585 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané |
9. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
9. | Lihotský Marek | CZE034370 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
13. | Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
13. | Koleniak Marek | CZE000574 | Palonín | |
13. | Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | |
13. | Šmudla Roman | CZE001041 | B | Hamerské kladivo |
17. | Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice |
17. | Epstein Jindřich | CZE031333 | Olomouc | |
17. | Koudelka Lukáš | CZE038084 | Olomouc | |
17. | Labík Marián | CZE000123 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
17. | Příhoda František | CZE000457 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
17. | Ráža Josef | CZE031975 | Šternberk | |
17. | Skála Walter | CZE000787 | Zlín | |
17. | Zapletal Milan | CZE004517 | Prostějov | |
25. | Adamec Radek | CZE035440 | Fulnek | |
25. | Dvořák Petr | CZE003261 | A | Darts Prostějov |
25. | Dziengelovski Pavel | CZE018532 | Olomouc | |
25. | Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov |
25. | Kluka Jakub | CZE020903 | Prostějov | |
25. | Sýkora Bohumil | CZE002640 | C | Aligators Šternberk |
25. | Veselý Roman | CZE018416 | A | Sharks Olomouc |
25. | Zlámal Petr | CZE041933 | C | Rebels Dolany |
33. | Benda Lukáš | CZE043587 | B | Dobří Bobři B Olomouc |
33. | Grégr Jiří | CZE042658 | B | Sherwood Hlubočky |
33. | Hanich Vladimír | CZE022271 | Moravičany | |
33. | Kamarád Jan | CZE044970 | C | ŠP Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany |
33. | Kaplan Miroslav | CZE038006 | C | Šipkaři Střeň |
33. | Klimša Roman | CZE000862 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
33. | Kozička Pavel | CZE004412 | B | DC Miagi Mohelnice |
33. | Kráčmar Martin | CZE044973 | C | ŠP Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany |
33. | Marek Štěpán | CZE038590 | C | HaFani Trutnov |
33. | Mokrý Ladislav | CZE006704 | B | Billiard bar Ostrava |
33. | Pavlinský Zdeněk | CZE000898 | Olomouc | |
33. | Přidálek Lukáš | CZE024535 | B | Kulturák Čehovice |
33. | Selucký Bohumil | CZE019217 | Olomouc | |
33. | Škoda Pavel | CZE038348 | B | Sherwood Hlubočky |
33. | Škůrek Michal | CZE031155 | Olomouc | |
33. | Vysloužil Radim | CZE039762 | C | Pomatenci Hranice |
49. | Lis Ladislav | CZE047793 | Fulnek | |
49. | Novák František | CZE000466 | B | Punat Olomouc |