14.12.2019| Čelčice - Kulturní dům| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Smékal Roman| Hráčů: 144| Žebříčků: 20
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Fiala Matěj | CZE060241 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
97. | Špunda Michal | CZE046073 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
49. | Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
97. | Kalužík Tomáš | CZE036589 | Bílovec | |
97. | Žáček Jaroslav | CZE022276 | B | Bistro Kožušany |
97. | Komenda Jan | CZE046827 | Bolelouc | |
65. | Brunclík Jakub | CZE060972 | Brno | |
129. | Javůrek Oldřich | CZE029082 | A | Club Monako v Besedě |
65. | Černý Karel | CZE001709 | Čelčice | |
33. | Miler Michal | CZE047173 | Čelčice | |
65. | Kovalda Milan | CZE058643 | B | Černá křídla Kostelec |
25. | Dočkal Jiří | CZE016314 | A | Darts Prostějov |
97. | Sadílek Jakub | CZE038416 | A | Darts Prostějov |
25. | Vidmuch Dušan | CZE037400 | A | Darts Prostějov |
13. | Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
25. | Benda Lukáš | CZE043587 | B | Dobří Bobři B Olomouc |
1. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
49. | Moudrý Aleš | CZE035828 | Dobromilice | |
65. | Kučírek Ladislav | CZE060535 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané |
49. | Ševčík Martin | CZE063276 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané |
65. | Mimra David | CZE062092 | B | Dragons Hranice |
65. | Smejkal Rostislav | CZE042954 | B | Dragons Hranice |
65. | Hladký František | CZE051252 | B | Dravci Supíkovice |
65. | Hladký František ml. | CZE058120 | B | Dravci Supíkovice |
13. | Malaník Marek | CZE020012 | B | Dravci Supíkovice |
49. | Hlubinka Milan | CZE019266 | B | Elita Punat Olomouc |
129. | Mück Petr | CZE058666 | B | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou |
65. | Vacula František | CZE000253 | D | Gold Řídeč |
25. | Vémola Dominik | CZE048666 | B | Hamerské kladivo |
9. | Vémola Jiří | CZE000819 | B | Hamerské kladivo |
97. | Novák Jan | CZE031915 | B | Hanácká trefa Prostějov |
33. | Vyhlídal Zbyněk | CZE038994 | B | Helios Olomouc |
97. | Bačík Martin | CZE062321 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
97. | Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
97. | Hynčica Petr | CZE000080 | Hranice 1 | |
49. | Macíček Martin | CZE015348 | Hranice 1 | |
129. | Hlaváč Luděk | CZE043311 | Hranice na Moravě | |
33. | Němec Radek | CZE040010 | Hulín | |
13. | Lasovský Pavel | CZE050332 | Ivanovice na Hané | |
65. | Vašina Martin | CZE048700 | Ivanovice na Hané | |
129. | Šembera Pavel | CZE054681 | Janovice | |
97. | Zahradník Vladimír | CZE058210 | Janovice u Rýmařova | |
33. | Julinek Radek | CZE016318 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
33. | Lihotský Marek | CZE034370 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
33. | Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
97. | Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
17. | Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina |
25. | Paděra Pavel | CZE018870 | A | Kaspec Libina |
7. | Skopalík Zbyněk | CZE004213 | A | Kaspec Libina |
33. | Anton Jakub | CZE057034 | B | Klikaři Litovel |