14.12.2019| Čelčice - Kulturní dům| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Smékal Roman| Hráček: 41| Žebříčků: 14
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
17. | Malošíková Pavlína | CZE057035 | Úsov | |
13. | Dudíková Nikol | CZE050318 | Uničov | |
4. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
9. | Kalužíková Jitka | CZE057714 | Šternberk | |
17. | Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | |
25. | Prčíková Alice | CZE004856 | Syslíci Velká Kraš | |
33. | Macečková Markéta | CZE048239 | Supíkovice | |
1. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
33. | Doudová Šárka | CZE004251 | C | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
17. | Vranková Julie | CZE062101 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
33. | Kocmanová Lucie | CZE037710 | B | Sokol Plumlov |
7. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
25. | Pohořelská Šárka | CZE056832 | D | Punat Olomouc |
25. | Bílková Pavla | CZE057738 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
9. | Rosíková Alena | CZE031703 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
33. | Schwarzová Lucie | CZE047809 | C | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
33. | Tůmová Nikol | CZE052017 | C | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
17. | Tůmová Petra | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou |
9. | Otevřelová Andrea | CZE057727 | D | Příšerky Šternberk |
3. | Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
5. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
33. | Králíková Šárka | CZE049825 | Počenice | |
13. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov |
33. | Malíšková Veronika | CZE028897 | B | No Men Prostějov |
17. | Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov |
25. | Zapletalová Veronika | CZE047143 | B | No Men Prostějov |
33. | Cuřínová Kristýna | CZE060291 | C | Molly Darts Club |
25. | Zámorská Kateřina | CZE059533 | Lipník nab Bečvou | |
9. | Kopčilová Monika | CZE049221 | Hulín | |
17. | Sedlaříková Jana | CZE045417 | Hulín | |
25. | Keclíková Marie | CZE041009 | Hranice | |
13. | Mimrová Kateřina | CZE062091 | Hranice | |
17. | Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
13. | Vyhlídalová Müllerová Dana | CZE035023 | B | Helios Olomouc |
2. | Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo |
17. | Kyselá Zdena ml. | CZE039512 | C | Gold Řídeč |
5. | Vaculová Lenka | CZE000193 | C | Gold Řídeč |
25. | Všianská Pavlína | CZE045768 | D | Gold Řídeč |
25. | Malaníková Slavomíra | CZE020013 | B | Dravci Supíkovice |
33. | Domaniková Lenka | CZE034107 | B | DC Miagi Mohelnice |
7. | Pinkavová Marcela | CZE002939 | A | Club Monako v Besedě |