19.7.2014| 9.ročník Červenovodského turnaje muži| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 41| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Čožík Karel | CZE000526 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
15. | Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc |
8. | Lukáč Kamil | CZE005944 | B | TJ Zlaté Hory MJTJ |
31. | Lukáč Kamil ml. | CZE043435 | B | TJ Zlaté Hory MJTJ |
16. | Valek Miroslav | CZE019861 | B | TJ Zlaté Hory MJTJ |
19. | Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | |
33. | Kuběna Jaroslav | CZE036919 | B | Syslíci Velká Kraš |
26. | Tirala Radim | CZE038905 | B | Syslíci Velká Kraš |
38. | Maceček Milan | CZE033116 | Supíkovice | |
40. | Novák Josef | CZE023873 | Stará červená Voda | |
39. | Novák Roman | CZE031922 | Stará Červena Voda | |
29. | Juráš Jan | CZE022186 | B | Sniper Nová Červená Voda |
24. | Novák Miroslav | CZE017184 | B | Sniper Nová Červená Voda |
35. | Pastyřík Roman | CZE002600 | B | Sniper Nová Červená Voda |
32. | Plášek Vlastimil | CZE033115 | B | Sniper Nová Červená Voda |
37. | Turoň Jaroslav | CZE019267 | A | Sharks Olomouc |
13. | Stuchlík Pavel | CZE049622 | B | Rudyho Sportbar Mikulovice |
6. | Zapletal Milan | CZE004517 | Prostějov | |
9. | Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
36. | Škůrek Michal | CZE031155 | Olomouc | |
34. | Mrnka Petr | CZE018393 | Nezamyslice | |
10. | Doušek Jakub | CZE002291 | Mikulovice | |
12. | Kadlčík Tomáš | CZE020532 | Mikulovice | |
27. | Malošík Ladislav | CZE024472 | Medlov | |
17. | Válek Dalimil | CZE027730 | Krnov | |
7. | Adámek Vladimír | CZE000657 | A | Kaspec Libina |
28. | Kunčar Miroslav | CZE002793 | Jeseník 1 | |
14. | Lihotský Marek | CZE034370 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
1. | Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
4. | Šmudla Roman | CZE001041 | B | Hamerské kladivo |
25. | Kluka Svatopluk | CZE000204 | A | DC Miagi Mohelnice |
11. | Poljanský Albín | CZE001939 | Bernartice | |
3. | Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
5. | Denemark Vlastimil | CZE005296 | B | Baník Kobylá nad Vidnávkou |
41. | Kuběna Lubomír | CZE035506 | B | Baník Kobylá nad Vidnávkou |
21. | Pavlica Jakub | CZE020304 | ||
23. | YYYHost muž I | |||
30. | YYYHost muž I | |||
22. | Špiryt Michal | CZE023419 | ||
20. | YYYHost muž IV | |||
18. | YYYHost muž VII |