15.3.2014| Sport bar Atlant Olomouc| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 27| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
2. | Šmudla Roman | CZE001041 | B | Hamerské kladivo |
Grulich Petr | CZE012251 | Prostějov 1 | ||
3. | Nitka Jiří | CZE029784 | Moravičany | |
Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
4. | Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov | |
5. | Epstein Jindřich | CZE031333 | Olomouc | |
Krejčí Tomáš | CZE003046 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | |
5. | Hrazdil Michal | CZE000246 | C | ŠP Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany |
Sýkora Bohumil | CZE002640 | C | Aligators Šternberk | |
7. | Silný Jaromír | CZE022314 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Čaňo Marek | CZE000649 | Moravská Huzová | ||
7. | Vejmola Jaroslav | CZE019771 | D | Moravští orli Olomouc |
Magyar Štěpán | CZE029840 | Olomouc | ||
9. | Koláček Vladimír | CZE000161 | A | Panteři Hranice |
Vysloužil Radim | CZE039762 | C | Pomatenci Hranice | |
9. | Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
Pisklák Přemysl | CZE002831 | Prostějov 1 | ||
9. | Suchyňa Lukáš | CZE044971 | C | ŠP Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany |
Kamarád Jan | CZE044970 | C | ŠP Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | |
9. | Vaníček David | CZE034816 | C | Devils Olomouc |
Búbela Marek | CZE024638 | Olomouc | ||
13. | Koudelka Lukáš | CZE038084 | Olomouc | |
Krejzlík Dalibor | CZE022182 | A | Sharks Olomouc | |
13. | Lihotský Marek | CZE034370 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
Zapletal Milan | CZE004517 | Prostějov | ||
13. | Moučka Jiří | CZE024348 | B | Hamerské kladivo |
Lux Pavel | CZE038939 | Krnov | ||
13. | Zlámal Petr | CZE041933 | C | Rebels Dolany |
Kráčmar Martin | CZE044973 | C | ŠP Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | |
17. | Čožík Karel | CZE000526 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
Adámek Vladimír | CZE000657 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
17. | Hradil Petr | CZE028494 | Prostějov | |
Mrnka Petr | CZE018393 | Nezamyslice | ||
17. | Klimša Roman | CZE000862 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |
17. | Příhoda František | CZE000457 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
Dvořák Tomáš | CZE043483 | Krnov | ||
17. | Šincl Josef | CZE045849 | Olomouc | |
Skopalík Libor | CZE021359 | Olomouc | ||
17. | Urbánek Petr | CZE040049 | Zlín | |
Skála Walter | CZE000787 | Zlín | ||
17. | Vaca Jaromír | CZE031632 | Červená lhota | |
Nimmrichter Jan | CZE005000 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
17. | Vacula František | CZE000253 | D | Gold Řídeč |
Mačák Zdeněk | CZE020024 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |
25. | Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Škůrek Michal | CZE031155 | Olomouc | ||
25. | Hlačík Pavel | CZE038586 | Olomouc | |
Sviták Aleš | CZE039500 | |||
25. | Ráža Josef | CZE031975 | Šternberk | |
Majer Tomáš | CZE046005 | Bělkovice-Lašťany |