|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | So | 1.10.2022 | Tygři Olomouc | 7 | : | 11 | Klikaři Litovel | Sport Bar Sigma, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Bartošek Kamil | 17 | : | 27 | Hladinec Jiří |
|
| 1. | So | 1.10.2022 | Šipkaři Střeň | 13 | : | 5 | Sherwood Mariánské Údolí B | Střeňská hospoda, Střeň | |
15:00 | Uvízl Roman | 28 | : | 13 | Fiala Michal |
|
| 1. | So | 1.10.2022 | Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | 10 | : | 8 | Miagi Kobra Mohelnice | Tankovna U Pajdu, Bělkovice-Lašťany | |
15:00 | Kamarád Jan | 24 | : | 20 | Koželoužek Pavel |
|
| 1. | So | 1.10.2022 | Křepeláci z Mladče | 3 | : | 15 | Komáři Komárov | Hospoda U Zlaté Křepelky, Litovel | |
15:00 | Mlčoch Miroslav | 11 | : | 33 | Vachutka Martin |
|
| 1. | So | 1.10.2022 | Moravans Litovel | 11 | : | 7 | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
15:00 | Coufal Roman | 23 | : | 16 | Sádecký Branislav |
|
| 1. | So | 1.10.2022 | Pitbull Senice na Hané | 8 | : | 10 | DC Šumperk | Sportcentrum Panav, Senice na Hané | |
15:00 | Zdřálek Ladislav | 21 | : | 24 | Vlha Tomáš |
|
| 2. | So | 8.10.2022 | Klikaři Litovel | 12 | : | 6 | DC Šumperk | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
14:00 | Hladinec Jiří | 25 | : | 17 | Vlha Tomáš |
|
| 2. | So | 8.10.2022 | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 3 | : | 15 | Pitbull Senice na Hané | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Sádecký Branislav | 11 | : | 31 | Řezníček Martin |
|
| 2. | So | 8.10.2022 | Komáři Komárov | 12 | : | 6 | Moravans Litovel | Hostinec Na Rychtě, Komárov | |
15:00 | Vachutka Martin | 28 | : | 16 | Coufal Roman |
|
| 2. | So | 8.10.2022 | Miagi Kobra Mohelnice | 14 | : | 4 | Křepeláci z Mladče | Hospůdka Na Zámečku, Mohelnice | |
15:00 | Rauš Jiří | 31 | : | 12 | Mlčoch Miroslav |
|
| 2. | So | 8.10.2022 | Sherwood Mariánské Údolí B | 10 | : | 9 | Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | Restaurace v Údolí, Mariánské údolí | |
15:00 | Fiala Michal | 22 | : | 24 | Suchyňa Radomír |
|
| 2. | So | 15.10.2022 | Tygři Olomouc | 7 | : | 11 | Šipkaři Střeň | Sport Bar Sigma, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Bartošek Kamil | 18 | : | 28 | Uvízl Roman |
Zadal: | Uvízl Roman | 21.10.2022 12:30 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.10.2022 02:00 |
|
| 3. | Pá | 21.10.2022 | Pitbull Senice na Hané | 8 | : | 10 | Komáři Komárov | Sportcentrum Panav, Senice na Hané | |
17:30 | Zdřálek Ladislav | 20 | : | 23 | Vachutka Martin |
|
| 3. | So | 22.10.2022 | Šipkaři Střeň | 7 | : | 11 | Klikaři Litovel | Střeňská hospoda, Střeň | |
15:00 | Uvízl Roman | 17 | : | 26 | Hladinec Jiří |
|
| 3. | So | 22.10.2022 | Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | 14 | : | 4 | Tygři Olomouc | Tankovna U Pajdu, Bělkovice-Lašťany | |
15:00 | Suchyňa Radomír | 31 | : | 16 | Hrdlička Jan |
|
| 3. | So | 22.10.2022 | Křepeláci z Mladče | 8 | : | 10 | Sherwood Mariánské Údolí B | Hospoda U Zlaté Křepelky, Litovel | |
15:00 | Mlčoch Miroslav | 21 | : | 22 | Fiala Michal |
|
| 3. | So | 22.10.2022 | Moravans Litovel | 6 | : | 12 | Miagi Kobra Mohelnice | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
15:00 | Coufal Roman | 18 | : | 26 | Koželoužek Pavel |
|
| 3. | So | 22.10.2022 | DC Šumperk | 10 | : | 8 | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | Šipkový klub Šumperk, Šumperk | |
15:00 | Vlha Tomáš | 23 | : | 19 | Sádecký Branislav |
|
| 4. | So | 29.10.2022 | Tygři Olomouc | 11 | : | 7 | Křepeláci z Mladče | Sport Bar Sigma, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Bartošek Kamil | 25 | : | 20 | Koubek Lukáš |
|
| 4. | So | 29.10.2022 | Šipkaři Střeň | 11 | : | 7 | Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | Střeňská hospoda, Střeň | |
15:00 | Uvízl Roman | 25 | : | 18 | Suchyňa Radomír |
Zadal: | Uvízl Roman | 30.10.2022 16:54 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 4.11.2022 02:00 |
|
| 4. | So | 29.10.2022 | Komáři Komárov | 12 | : | 6 | DC Šumperk | Hostinec Na Rychtě, Komárov | |
15:00 | Vachutka Martin | 27 | : | 19 | Vlha Tomáš |
|
| 4. | So | 29.10.2022 | Miagi Kobra Mohelnice | 10 | : | 8 | Pitbull Senice na Hané | Hospůdka Na Zámečku, Mohelnice | |
15:00 | Koželoužek Pavel | 23 | : | 23 | Soldán Rostislav ml. |
Zadal: | Dvořák Karel | 30.10.2022 17:19 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 4.11.2022 02:00 |
|
| 4. | So | 29.10.2022 | Klikaři Litovel | 14 | : | 4 | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
15:00 | Hladinec Jiří | 30 | : | 12 | Sádecký Branislav |
|
| 4. | So | 5.11.2022 | Sherwood Mariánské Údolí B | 9 | : | 10 | Moravans Litovel | Restaurace v Údolí, Mariánské údolí | |
15:00 | Fiala Michal | 20 | : | 23 | Coufal Roman |
|
| 5. | So | 12.11.2022 | Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | 7 | : | 11 | Klikaři Litovel | Tankovna U Pajdu, Bělkovice-Lašťany | |
15:00 | Suchyňa Radomír | 20 | : | 25 | Hladinec Jiří |
|
| 5. | So | 12.11.2022 | Křepeláci z Mladče | 4 | : | 14 | Šipkaři Střeň | Hospoda U Zlaté Křepelky, Litovel | |
15:00 | Mlčoch Miroslav | 14 | : | 31 | Uvízl Roman |
|
| 5. | So | 12.11.2022 | Moravans Litovel | 8 | : | 10 | Tygři Olomouc | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
15:00 | Coufal Roman | 23 | : | 24 | Bartošek Kamil |
|
| 5. | So | 12.11.2022 | Sherwood Mariánské Údolí B | 10 | : | 8 | Pitbull Senice na Hané | Restaurace v Údolí, Mariánské údolí | |
15:00 | Fiala Michal | 24 | : | 20 | Zdřálek Ladislav |
Zadal: | Fiala Michal | 13.11.2022 16:36 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.11.2022 02:00 |
|
| 5. | So | 12.11.2022 | DC Šumperk | 9 | : | 10 | Miagi Kobra Mohelnice | Šipkový klub Šumperk, Šumperk | |
15:00 | Vlha Tomáš | 21 | : | 23 | Koželoužek Pavel |
|
| 5. | So | 12.11.2022 | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 6 | : | 12 | Komáři Komárov | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Sádecký Branislav | 19 | : | 28 | Vachutka Martin |
|
| 6. | So | 19.11.2022 | Tygři Olomouc | 7 | : | 11 | Pitbull Senice na Hané | Sport Bar Sigma, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Bartošek Kamil | 19 | : | 24 | Zdřálek Ladislav |
Zadal: | Bartošek Kamil | 20.11.2022 09:18 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 25.11.2022 02:00 |
|
| 6. | So | 19.11.2022 | Šipkaři Střeň | 12 | : | 6 | Moravans Litovel | Střeňská hospoda, Střeň | |
15:00 | Uvízl Roman | 27 | : | 19 | Coufal Roman |
|
| 6. | So | 19.11.2022 | Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | 0 | : | 18 | Křepeláci z Mladče | Tankovna U Pajdu, Bělkovice-Lašťany | |
15:00 | | 0 | : | 36 | |
Zadal: | Automat | 23.11.2022 02:00 | Změnil: | Špička Zdeněk | 22.5.2023 15:32 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 25.11.2022 02:00 |
|
| 6. | So | 19.11.2022 | Miagi Kobra Mohelnice | 12 | : | 6 | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | Hospůdka Na Zámečku, Mohelnice | |
15:00 | Koželoužek Pavel | 27 | : | 16 | Maier Ivo |
|
| 6. | So | 19.11.2022 | Sherwood Mariánské Údolí B | 10 | : | 8 | DC Šumperk | Restaurace v Údolí, Mariánské údolí | |
15:00 | Fiala Michal | 24 | : | 23 | Vlha Tomáš |
|
| 6. | So | 19.11.2022 | Klikaři Litovel | 11 | : | 7 | Komáři Komárov | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
15:00 | Hladinec Jiří | 27 | : | 21 | Patka Jiří |
|
| 7. | So | 26.11.2022 | Křepeláci z Mladče | 3 | : | 15 | Klikaři Litovel | Hospoda U Zlaté Křepelky, Litovel | |
15:00 | Mlčoch Miroslav | 12 | : | 32 | Hladinec Jiří |
|
| 7. | So | 26.11.2022 | Moravans Litovel | 7 | : | 11 | Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
15:00 | Coufal Roman | 18 | : | 23 | Kamarád Jan |
|
| 7. | So | 26.11.2022 | Pitbull Senice na Hané | 9 | : | 10 | Šipkaři Střeň | Sportcentrum Panav, Senice na Hané | |
15:00 | Řezníček Martin | 25 | : | 24 | Uvízl Roman |
|
| 7. | So | 26.11.2022 | DC Šumperk | 9 | : | 10 | Tygři Olomouc | Šipkový klub Šumperk, Šumperk | |
15:00 | Vlha Tomáš | 20 | : | 22 | Bartošek Kamil |
|
| 7. | So | 26.11.2022 | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 10 | : | 8 | Sherwood Mariánské Údolí B | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Sádecký Branislav | 24 | : | 18 | Fiala Michal |
|
| 8. | So | 3.12.2022 | Tygři Olomouc | 7 | : | 11 | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | Sport Bar Sigma, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Bartošek Kamil | 18 | : | 24 | Sádecký Branislav |
|
| 8. | So | 3.12.2022 | Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | 12 | : | 6 | Pitbull Senice na Hané | Tankovna U Pajdu, Bělkovice-Lašťany | |
15:00 | Kamarád Jan | 27 | : | 15 | Zdřálek Ladislav |
|
| 8. | So | 3.12.2022 | Křepeláci z Mladče | 10 | : | 8 | Moravans Litovel | Hospoda U Zlaté Křepelky, Litovel | |
15:00 | Koubek Lukáš | 22 | : | 23 | Coufal Roman |
|
| 8. | So | 3.12.2022 | Sherwood Mariánské Údolí B | 10 | : | 8 | Komáři Komárov | Restaurace v Údolí, Mariánské údolí | |
15:00 | Fiala Michal | 21 | : | 21 | Vachutka Martin |
|
| 8. | So | 3.12.2022 | Klikaři Litovel | 14 | : | 4 | Miagi Kobra Mohelnice | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
15:00 | Hladinec Jiří | 31 | : | 13 | Koželoužek Pavel |
|
| 9. | So | 10.12.2022 | Moravans Litovel | 7 | : | 11 | Klikaři Litovel | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
15:00 | Coufal Roman | 18 | : | 26 | Vydržel Michal |
|
| 9. | So | 10.12.2022 | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 10 | : | 9 | Šipkaři Střeň | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Sádecký Branislav | 24 | : | 21 | Uvízl Roman |
|
| 9. | So | 10.12.2022 | Komáři Komárov | 12 | : | 6 | Tygři Olomouc | Hostinec Na Rychtě, Komárov | |
15:00 | Vachutka Martin | 27 | : | 18 | Bartošek Kamil |
|
| 9. | So | 10.12.2022 | Miagi Kobra Mohelnice | 12 | : | 6 | Sherwood Mariánské Údolí B | Hospůdka Na Zámečku, Mohelnice | |
15:00 | Koželoužek Pavel | 27 | : | 18 | Fiala Michal |
Zadal: | Dvořák Karel | 11.12.2022 13:30 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.12.2022 02:00 |
|
| 7. | So | 17.12.2022 | Komáři Komárov | 9 | : | 10 | Miagi Kobra Mohelnice | Hostinec Na Rychtě, Komárov | |
15:00 | Vachutka Martin | 19 | : | 25 | Koželoužek Pavel |
|
| 8. | So | 17.12.2022 | Šipkaři Střeň | 9 | : | 10 | DC Šumperk | Střeňská hospoda, Střeň | |
15:00 | Uvízl Roman | 19 | : | 24 | Vlha Tomáš |
|
| 10. | Pá | 6.1.2023 | Křepeláci z Mladče | 7 | : | 11 | DC Šumperk | Hospoda U Zlaté Křepelky, Litovel | |
18:00 | Mlčoch Miroslav | 19 | : | 27 | Vlha Tomáš |
|
| 10. | So | 7.1.2023 | Tygři Olomouc | 8 | : | 10 | Miagi Kobra Mohelnice | Sport Bar Sigma, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Bartošek Kamil | 21 | : | 23 | Dvořák Karel |
|
| 10. | So | 7.1.2023 | Šipkaři Střeň | 10 | : | 8 | Komáři Komárov | Střeňská hospoda, Střeň | |
15:00 | Uvízl Roman | 23 | : | 18 | Motlíček Pavel |
Zadal: | Uvízl Roman | 8.1.2023 19:48 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.1.2023 02:00 |
|
| 10. | So | 7.1.2023 | Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | 12 | : | 6 | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | Tankovna U Pajdu, Bělkovice-Lašťany | |
15:00 | Suchyňa Radomír | 26 | : | 17 | Sádecký Branislav |
|
| 10. | So | 7.1.2023 | Moravans Litovel | 10 | : | 9 | Pitbull Senice na Hané | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
15:00 | Coufal Roman | 21 | : | 21 | Zdřálek Ladislav |
Zadal: | Coufal Roman | 7.1.2023 18:41 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 13.1.2023 02:00 |
|
| 10. | So | 7.1.2023 | Sherwood Mariánské Údolí B | 8 | : | 10 | Klikaři Litovel | Restaurace v Údolí, Mariánské údolí | |
15:00 | Fiala Michal | 19 | : | 25 | Hladinec Jiří |
|
| 11. | So | 14.1.2023 | Pitbull Senice na Hané | 7 | : | 11 | Klikaři Litovel | Sportcentrum Panav, Senice na Hané | |
15:00 | Zdřálek Ladislav | 19 | : | 26 | Poledníček Ladislav |
Zadal: | Hladinec Jiří | 16.1.2023 21:18 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 20.1.2023 02:00 |
|
| 11. | So | 14.1.2023 | Moravans Litovel | 8 | : | 10 | DC Šumperk | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
15:00 | Coufal Roman | 19 | : | 25 | Vlha Tomáš |
|
| 11. | So | 14.1.2023 | Křepeláci z Mladče | 8 | : | 10 | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | Hospoda U Zlaté Křepelky, Litovel | |
15:00 | Kristek David | 18 | : | 23 | Sádecký Branislav |
|
| 11. | So | 14.1.2023 | Komáři Komárov | 8 | : | 10 | Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | Hostinec Na Rychtě, Komárov | |
15:00 | Fujdiak Jan | 24 | : | 23 | Suchyňa Radomír |
|
| 11. | So | 14.1.2023 | Miagi Kobra Mohelnice | 10 | : | 8 | Šipkaři Střeň | Hospůdka Na Zámečku, Mohelnice | |
15:00 | Dvořák Karel | 23 | : | 22 | Uvízl Roman |
|
| 11. | So | 14.1.2023 | Sherwood Mariánské Údolí B | 7 | : | 11 | Tygři Olomouc | Restaurace v Údolí, Mariánské údolí | |
15:00 | Fiala Michal | 19 | : | 28 | Bartošek Kamil |
|
| 12. | So | 21.1.2023 | Klikaři Litovel | 12 | : | 6 | Tygři Olomouc | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
15:00 | Hladinec Jiří | 26 | : | 16 | Bartošek Kamil |
Zadal: | Táborský Ivo | 21.1.2023 18:58 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 27.1.2023 02:00 |
|
| 12. | So | 21.1.2023 | Sherwood Mariánské Údolí B | 8 | : | 10 | Šipkaři Střeň | Restaurace v Údolí, Mariánské údolí | |
15:00 | Fiala Michal | 19 | : | 24 | Uvízl Roman |
|
| 12. | So | 21.1.2023 | Miagi Kobra Mohelnice | 10 | : | 8 | Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | Hospůdka Na Zámečku, Mohelnice | |
15:00 | Dvořák Karel | 23 | : | 20 | Suchyňa Radomír |
|
| 12. | So | 21.1.2023 | Komáři Komárov | 15 | : | 3 | Křepeláci z Mladče | Hostinec Na Rychtě, Komárov | |
15:00 | Langmaier Vilém | 30 | : | 10 | Kristek David |
|
| 12. | So | 21.1.2023 | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 12 | : | 6 | Moravans Litovel | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Sádecký Branislav | 26 | : | 20 | Coufal Roman |
|
| 12. | So | 21.1.2023 | DC Šumperk | 11 | : | 7 | Pitbull Senice na Hané | Šipkový klub Šumperk, Šumperk | |
15:00 | Vlha Tomáš | 25 | : | 18 | Zdřálek Ladislav |
|
| 9. | So | 28.1.2023 | DC Šumperk | 8 | : | 10 | Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | Šipkový klub Šumperk, Šumperk | |
15:00 | Jurásek Petr | 19 | : | 23 | Suchyňa Radomír |
|
| 13. | So | 28.1.2023 | Šipkaři Střeň | 6 | : | 12 | Tygři Olomouc | Střeňská hospoda, Střeň | |
15:00 | Uvízl Roman | 14 | : | 27 | Bartošek Kamil |
|
| 13. | So | 4.2.2023 | Pitbull Senice na Hané | 10 | : | 8 | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | Sportcentrum Panav, Senice na Hané | |
15:00 | Zdřálek Ladislav | 25 | : | 22 | Sádecký Branislav |
|
| 13. | So | 4.2.2023 | Moravans Litovel | 11 | : | 7 | Komáři Komárov | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
15:00 | Coufal Roman | 25 | : | 18 | Vachutka Martin |
|
| 13. | So | 4.2.2023 | Křepeláci z Mladče | 7 | : | 11 | Miagi Kobra Mohelnice | Hospoda U Zlaté Křepelky, Litovel | |
15:00 | Koubek Lukáš | 21 | : | 26 | Dvořák Karel |
|
| 13. | So | 4.2.2023 | Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | 7 | : | 11 | Sherwood Mariánské Údolí B | Tankovna U Pajdu, Bělkovice-Lašťany | |
15:00 | Suchyňa Radomír | 18 | : | 25 | Fiala Michal |
|
| 13. | So | 4.2.2023 | DC Šumperk | 6 | : | 12 | Klikaři Litovel | Šipkový klub Šumperk, Šumperk | |
15:00 | Vlha Tomáš | 18 | : | 28 | Vydržel Michal |
|
| 14. | So | 11.2.2023 | Klikaři Litovel | 10 | : | 9 | Šipkaři Střeň | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
15:00 | Vydržel Michal | 22 | : | 23 | Uvízl Roman |
|
| 14. | So | 11.2.2023 | Tygři Olomouc | 9 | : | 10 | Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | Sport Bar Sigma, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Bartošek Kamil | 24 | : | 20 | Kamarád Jan |
|
| 14. | So | 11.2.2023 | Sherwood Mariánské Údolí B | 10 | : | 8 | Křepeláci z Mladče | Restaurace v Údolí, Mariánské údolí | |
15:00 | Fiala Michal | 24 | : | 18 | Kristek David |
|
| 14. | So | 11.2.2023 | Miagi Kobra Mohelnice | 10 | : | 8 | Moravans Litovel | Hospůdka Na Zámečku, Mohelnice | |
15:00 | Dvořák Karel | 23 | : | 21 | Coufal Roman |
|
| 14. | So | 11.2.2023 | Komáři Komárov | 13 | : | 5 | Pitbull Senice na Hané | Hostinec Na Rychtě, Komárov | |
15:00 | Vachutka Martin | 30 | : | 16 | Zdřálek Ladislav |
|
| 14. | So | 11.2.2023 | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 5 | : | 13 | DC Šumperk | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Sádecký Branislav | 14 | : | 30 | Vlha Tomáš |
|
| 15. | Pá | 17.2.2023 | DC Šumperk | 7 | : | 11 | Komáři Komárov | Hostinec Na Rychtě, Komárov | |
17:30 | Vlha Tomáš | 19 | : | 25 | Langmaier Vilém |
|
| 15. | So | 18.2.2023 | Křepeláci z Mladče | 9 | : | 10 | Tygři Olomouc | Hospoda U Zlaté Křepelky, Litovel | |
15:00 | Kristek David | 21 | : | 21 | Hrdlička Jan |
|
| 15. | So | 18.2.2023 | Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | 11 | : | 7 | Šipkaři Střeň | Tankovna U Pajdu, Bělkovice-Lašťany | |
15:00 | Suchyňa Radomír | 27 | : | 17 | Uvízl Roman |
|
| 15. | So | 18.2.2023 | Pitbull Senice na Hané | 12 | : | 6 | Miagi Kobra Mohelnice | Sportcentrum Panav, Senice na Hané | |
15:00 | Zdřálek Ladislav | 27 | : | 14 | Dvořák Karel |
|
| 15. | So | 18.2.2023 | Moravans Litovel | 10 | : | 8 | Sherwood Mariánské Údolí B | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
15:00 | Coufal Roman | 24 | : | 21 | Fiala Michal |
|
| 9. | So | 25.2.2023 | Pitbull Senice na Hané | 15 | : | 3 | Křepeláci z Mladče | Sportcentrum Panav, Senice na Hané | |
15:00 | Zdřálek Ladislav | 30 | : | 12 | Koubek Lukáš |
|
| 16. | So | 4.3.2023 | Klikaři Litovel | 10 | : | 9 | Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
15:00 | Vydržel Michal | 21 | : | 21 | Kamarád Jan |
|
| 16. | So | 4.3.2023 | Šipkaři Střeň | 13 | : | 5 | Křepeláci z Mladče | Střeňská hospoda, Střeň | |
15:00 | Uvízl Roman | 29 | : | 11 | Koubek Lukáš |
|
| 16. | So | 4.3.2023 | Tygři Olomouc | 8 | : | 10 | Moravans Litovel | Sport Bar Sigma, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Bartošek Kamil | 21 | : | 26 | Coufal Roman |
|
| 16. | So | 4.3.2023 | Pitbull Senice na Hané | 11 | : | 7 | Sherwood Mariánské Údolí B | Sportcentrum Panav, Senice na Hané | |
15:00 | Zdřálek Ladislav | 24 | : | 20 | Fiala Michal |
|
| 16. | So | 4.3.2023 | Miagi Kobra Mohelnice | 10 | : | 8 | DC Šumperk | Hospůdka Na Zámečku, Mohelnice | |
15:00 | Koželoužek Pavel | 24 | : | 21 | Vlha Tomáš |
|
| 16. | So | 4.3.2023 | Komáři Komárov | 9 | : | 10 | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | Hostinec Na Rychtě, Komárov | |
15:00 | Vachutka Martin | 22 | : | 24 | Magyar Štěpán |
|
| 17. | So | 11.3.2023 | Pitbull Senice na Hané | 12 | : | 6 | Tygři Olomouc | Sportcentrum Panav, Senice na Hané | |
15:00 | Zdřálek Ladislav | 27 | : | 17 | Podešva Michal |
|
| 17. | So | 11.3.2023 | Moravans Litovel | 10 | : | 8 | Šipkaři Střeň | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
15:00 | Coufal Roman | 22 | : | 21 | Uvízl Roman |
|
| 17. | So | 11.3.2023 | Křepeláci z Mladče | 0 | : | 18 | Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | Hospoda U Zlaté Křepelky, Litovel | |
15:00 | | 0 | : | 36 | |
Zadal: | Automat | 15.3.2023 02:00 | Změnil: | Špička Zdeněk | 22.5.2023 15:32 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.3.2023 02:00 |
|
| 17. | So | 11.3.2023 | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 11 | : | 7 | Miagi Kobra Mohelnice | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Sádecký Branislav | 24 | : | 16 | Dvořák Karel |
|
| 17. | So | 11.3.2023 | DC Šumperk | 10 | : | 8 | Sherwood Mariánské Údolí B | Šipkový klub Šumperk, Šumperk | |
15:00 | Vlha Tomáš | 24 | : | 22 | Fiala Michal |
|
| 17. | So | 11.3.2023 | Komáři Komárov | 6 | : | 12 | Klikaři Litovel | Hostinec Na Rychtě, Komárov | |
15:00 | Langmaier Vilém | 18 | : | 27 | Vydržel Michal |
|
| 18. | So | 18.3.2023 | Klikaři Litovel | 11 | : | 7 | Křepeláci z Mladče | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
15:00 | Vydržel Michal | 23 | : | 18 | Kristek David |
|
| 18. | So | 18.3.2023 | Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | 14 | : | 4 | Moravans Litovel | Tankovna U Pajdu, Bělkovice-Lašťany | |
15:00 | Suchyňa Lukáš | 30 | : | 15 | Šmoldas Ladislav |
|
| 18. | So | 18.3.2023 | Šipkaři Střeň | 13 | : | 5 | Pitbull Senice na Hané | Střeňská hospoda, Střeň | |
15:00 | Uvízl Roman | 29 | : | 12 | Zdřálek Ladislav |
|
| 18. | So | 18.3.2023 | Tygři Olomouc | 10 | : | 9 | DC Šumperk | Sport Bar Sigma, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Bartošek Kamil | 24 | : | 22 | Vlha Tomáš |
|
| 18. | So | 18.3.2023 | Miagi Kobra Mohelnice | 11 | : | 7 | Komáři Komárov | Hospůdka Na Zámečku, Mohelnice | |
15:00 | Koželoužek Pavel | 24 | : | 19 | Vachutka Martin |
|
| 15. | So | 25.3.2023 | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 6 | : | 12 | Klikaři Litovel | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Sádecký Branislav | 15 | : | 27 | Vydržel Michal |
|
| 19. | So | 1.4.2023 | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 13 | : | 5 | Tygři Olomouc | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Sádecký Branislav | 28 | : | 13 | Bartošek Kamil |
|
| 19. | So | 1.4.2023 | DC Šumperk | 12 | : | 6 | Šipkaři Střeň | Šipkový klub Šumperk, Šumperk | |
15:00 | Vlha Tomáš | 28 | : | 18 | Uvízl Roman |
|
| 19. | So | 1.4.2023 | Pitbull Senice na Hané | 10 | : | 8 | Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | Sportcentrum Panav, Senice na Hané | |
15:00 | Zdřálek Ladislav | 23 | : | 20 | Suchyňa Lukáš |
Zadal: | Duda Ladislav | 1.4.2023 19:29 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.4.2023 02:00 |
|
| 19. | So | 1.4.2023 | Moravans Litovel | 10 | : | 8 | Křepeláci z Mladče | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
15:00 | Coufal Roman | 23 | : | 19 | Kristek David |
Zadal: | Coufal Roman | 1.4.2023 18:48 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.4.2023 02:00 |
|
| 19. | So | 1.4.2023 | Komáři Komárov | 6 | : | 12 | Sherwood Mariánské Údolí B | Hostinec Na Rychtě, Komárov | |
15:00 | Vachutka Martin | 16 | : | 26 | Fiala Michal |
|
| 19. | So | 1.4.2023 | Miagi Kobra Mohelnice | 7 | : | 11 | Klikaři Litovel | Hospůdka Na Zámečku, Mohelnice | |
15:00 | Koželoužek Pavel | 16 | : | 25 | Vydržel Michal |
|
| 20. | So | 15.4.2023 | Klikaři Litovel | 12 | : | 6 | Moravans Litovel | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
15:00 | Vydržel Michal | 26 | : | 17 | Coufal Roman |
|
| 20. | So | 15.4.2023 | Křepeláci z Mladče | 10 | : | 9 | Pitbull Senice na Hané | Hospoda U Zlaté Křepelky, Litovel | |
15:00 | Kristek David | 24 | : | 22 | Zdřálek Ladislav |
|
| 20. | So | 15.4.2023 | Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | 8 | : | 10 | DC Šumperk | Tankovna U Pajdu, Bělkovice-Lašťany | |
15:00 | Horný Lukáš | 20 | : | 25 | Vlha Tomáš |
|
| 20. | So | 15.4.2023 | Šipkaři Střeň | 11 | : | 7 | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | Střeňská hospoda, Střeň | |
15:00 | Uvízl Roman | 24 | : | 19 | Sádecký Branislav |
|
| 20. | So | 15.4.2023 | Tygři Olomouc | 8 | : | 10 | Komáři Komárov | Sport Bar Sigma, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Bartošek Kamil | 20 | : | 23 | Vachutka Martin |
|
| 20. | So | 15.4.2023 | Sherwood Mariánské Údolí B | 10 | : | 8 | Miagi Kobra Mohelnice | Restaurace v Údolí, Mariánské údolí | |
15:00 | Fiala Michal | 23 | : | 21 | Koželoužek Pavel |
|
| 21. | So | 22.4.2023 | Miagi Kobra Mohelnice | 12 | : | 6 | Tygři Olomouc | Hospůdka Na Zámečku, Mohelnice | |
15:00 | Dvořák Karel | 28 | : | 15 | Bartošek Kamil |
|
| 21. | So | 22.4.2023 | Komáři Komárov | 12 | : | 6 | Šipkaři Střeň | Hostinec Na Rychtě, Komárov | |
15:00 | Vachutka Martin | 28 | : | 18 | Uvízl Roman |
|
| 21. | So | 22.4.2023 | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 11 | : | 7 | Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Sádecký Branislav | 25 | : | 16 | Hrazdil Michal |
|
| 21. | So | 22.4.2023 | DC Šumperk | 18 | : | 0 | Křepeláci z Mladče | Šipkový klub Šumperk, Šumperk | |
15:00 | Vlha Tomáš | 36 | : | 0 | Kristek David |
Zadal: | Vlha Tomáš | 22.4.2023 23:27 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.4.2023 02:00 |
|
| 21. | So | 22.4.2023 | Pitbull Senice na Hané | 10 | : | 9 | Moravans Litovel | Sportcentrum Panav, Senice na Hané | |
15:00 | Zdřálek Ladislav | 21 | : | 24 | Coufal Roman |
|
| 21. | So | 22.4.2023 | Klikaři Litovel | 16 | : | 2 | Sherwood Mariánské Údolí B | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
15:00 | Hladinec Jiří | 32 | : | 10 | Jirák Milan |
|
| 22. | So | 6.5.2023 | Klikaři Litovel | 14 | : | 4 | Pitbull Senice na Hané | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
15:00 | Vydržel Michal | 28 | : | 16 | Zdřálek Ladislav |
|
| 22. | So | 6.5.2023 | DC Šumperk | 14 | : | 4 | Moravans Litovel | Šipkový klub Šumperk, Šumperk | |
15:00 | Vlha Tomáš | 30 | : | 14 | Coufal Roman |
|
| 22. | So | 6.5.2023 | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 18 | : | 0 | Křepeláci z Mladče | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Sádecký Branislav | 36 | : | 0 | Kristek David |
|
| 22. | So | 6.5.2023 | Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | 6 | : | 12 | Komáři Komárov | Tankovna U Pajdu, Bělkovice-Lašťany | |
15:00 | Hrazdil Michal | 16 | : | 26 | Fujdiak Jan |
|
| 22. | So | 6.5.2023 | Šipkaři Střeň | 7 | : | 11 | Miagi Kobra Mohelnice | Střeňská hospoda, Střeň | |
15:00 | Uvízl Roman | 19 | : | 24 | Koželoužek Pavel |
|
| 22. | So | 6.5.2023 | Tygři Olomouc | 7 | : | 11 | Sherwood Mariánské Údolí B | Sport Bar Sigma, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Bartošek Kamil | 19 | : | 25 | Fiala Michal |
|
| 18. | So | 13.5.2023 | Sherwood Mariánské Údolí B | 4 | : | 14 | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | Restaurace v Údolí, Mariánské údolí | |
15:00 | Fiala Michal | 13 | : | 31 | Sádecký Branislav |
|