|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | So | 1.10.2022 | The Snakes Šumperk | 8 | : | 10 | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | Šipkový klub Šumperk, Šumperk | |
15:00 | Člupný Petr | 22 | : | 22 | Boula Miroslav |
|
| 1. | So | 1.10.2022 | Dobří bobři B Olomouc | 11 | : | 7 | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Trilč Patrik | 24 | : | 19 | Crha Ladislav |
|
| 1. | So | 1.10.2022 | Black Bulls Olomouc | 7 | : | 11 | Rebels Dolany | Pivnice u Janka, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Dolanský Miroslav | 19 | : | 28 | Chlanda Lukáš |
|
| 1. | So | 1.10.2022 | Draci Olomouc | 12 | : | 6 | Elita Punat Olomouc | Restaurant RedWolf, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Blažek Martin | 26 | : | 13 | Thoř František |
|
| 1. | So | 1.10.2022 | Olomoučtí vlci | 10 | : | 8 | Aligators Šternberk | Bar Maroko, Olomouc | |
17:00 | Serbus Jaroslav | 23 | : | 18 | Horák Aleš |
|
| 2. | So | 8.10.2022 | The Snakes Šumperk | 9 | : | 10 | Dobří bobři B Olomouc | Šipkový klub Šumperk, Šumperk | |
15:00 | Člupný Petr | 22 | : | 20 | Trilč Patrik |
|
| 2. | So | 8.10.2022 | Aligators Šternberk | 1 | : | 17 | Bistro Kožušany | Restaurace Samson, Šternberk | |
15:00 | Horák Aleš | 8 | : | 35 | Vyvážil Petr |
|
| 2. | So | 8.10.2022 | Draci Olomouc | 13 | : | 5 | Olomoučtí vlci | Restaurant RedWolf, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Blažek Martin | 27 | : | 13 | Serbus Jaroslav |
|
| 2. | So | 8.10.2022 | Black Bulls Olomouc | 9 | : | 10 | Elita Punat Olomouc | Pivnice u Janka, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Dolanský Miroslav | 22 | : | 25 | Thoř František |
|
| 2. | So | 8.10.2022 | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | 11 | : | 7 | Devils Olomouc | Pohostinství U Svatého Floriána, Dub nad Moravou | |
15:00 | Boula Miroslav | 25 | : | 17 | Obzina Richard |
|
| 3. | So | 22.10.2022 | Dobří bobři B Olomouc | 13 | : | 5 | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Trilč Patrik | 29 | : | 14 | Boula Miroslav |
|
| 3. | So | 22.10.2022 | Rebels Dolany | 6 | : | 12 | The Snakes Šumperk | Šipkový klub Šumperk, Šumperk | |
15:00 | Chlanda Lukáš | 18 | : | 28 | Člupný Petr |
|
| 3. | So | 22.10.2022 | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | 10 | : | 8 | Elita Punat Olomouc | Hostinec U Kupce, Kožušany - Tážaly | |
15:00 | Sekanina Otakar | 25 | : | 19 | Berka Vlastimil |
|
| 3. | So | 22.10.2022 | Bistro Kožušany | 12 | : | 6 | Draci Olomouc | Bistro Kožušany, Kožušany-Tážaly | |
15:00 | Vyvážil Petr | 29 | : | 16 | Blažek Martin |
|
| 3. | So | 22.10.2022 | Devils Olomouc | 10 | : | 9 | Aligators Šternberk | Sport Bar, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Obzina Richard | 26 | : | 22 | Horák Aleš |
|
| 3. | So | 22.10.2022 | Olomoučtí vlci | 6 | : | 12 | Black Bulls Olomouc | Bar Maroko, Olomouc | |
17:00 | Serbus Jaroslav | 15 | : | 29 | Dolanský Miroslav |
|
| 4. | So | 29.10.2022 | Elita Punat Olomouc | 5 | : | 13 | The Snakes Šumperk | Club Punat, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Thoř František | 16 | : | 28 | Člupný Petr |
|
| 4. | So | 29.10.2022 | Dobří bobři B Olomouc | 14 | : | 4 | Rebels Dolany | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Trilč Patrik | 30 | : | 13 | Habáň Vít |
|
| 4. | So | 29.10.2022 | Draci Olomouc | 15 | : | 3 | Devils Olomouc | Restaurant RedWolf, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Blažek Martin | 31 | : | 15 | Obzina Richard |
|
| 4. | So | 29.10.2022 | Black Bulls Olomouc | 3 | : | 15 | Bistro Kožušany | Pivnice u Janka, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Dolanský Miroslav | 8 | : | 32 | Vyvážil Petr |
|
| 4. | So | 29.10.2022 | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | 11 | : | 7 | Olomoučtí vlci | Hostinec U Kupce, Kožušany - Tážaly | |
15:00 | Sekanina Otakar | 27 | : | 18 | Dosoudil Radek |
|
| 4. | So | 29.10.2022 | Aligators Šternberk | 11 | : | 7 | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | Restaurace Samson, Šternberk | |
15:00 | Horák Aleš | 26 | : | 21 | Boula Miroslav |
|
| 5. | So | 12.11.2022 | Rebels Dolany | 3 | : | 15 | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | Hospoda na Hřišti Dolany, Dolany | |
15:00 | Chlanda Lukáš | 14 | : | 32 | Boula Miroslav |
|
| 5. | So | 12.11.2022 | Elita Punat Olomouc | 0 | : | 18 | Dobří bobři B Olomouc | Club Punat, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Thoř František | 9 | : | 36 | Trilč Patrik |
Zadal: | Kopačka Vítek | 12.11.2022 20:09 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.11.2022 02:00 |
|
| 5. | So | 12.11.2022 | Bistro Kožušany | 16 | : | 2 | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | Bistro Kožušany, Kožušany-Tážaly | |
15:00 | Vyvážil Petr | 34 | : | 9 | Sekanina Otakar |
|
| 5. | So | 12.11.2022 | Devils Olomouc | 10 | : | 8 | Black Bulls Olomouc | Sport Bar, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Obzina Richard | 23 | : | 19 | Dolanský Miroslav |
|
| 5. | So | 12.11.2022 | Draci Olomouc | 14 | : | 4 | Aligators Šternberk | Restaurant RedWolf, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Blažek Martin | 29 | : | 15 | Hračov Karel |
|
| 6. | So | 19.11.2022 | The Snakes Šumperk | 10 | : | 8 | Bistro Kožušany | Šipkový klub Šumperk, Šumperk | |
15:00 | Člupný Petr | 22 | : | 22 | Vyvážil Petr |
|
| 6. | So | 19.11.2022 | Dobří bobři B Olomouc | 16 | : | 2 | Olomoučtí vlci | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Trilč Patrik | 33 | : | 12 | Serbus Jaroslav |
|
| 6. | So | 19.11.2022 | Elita Punat Olomouc | 7 | : | 11 | Rebels Dolany | Club Punat, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Thoř František | 20 | : | 25 | Chlanda Lukáš |
|
| 6. | So | 19.11.2022 | Aligators Šternberk | 12 | : | 6 | Black Bulls Olomouc | Restaurace Samson, Šternberk | |
15:00 | Hračov Karel | 27 | : | 19 | Dolanský Miroslav |
|
| 6. | So | 19.11.2022 | Devils Olomouc | 5 | : | 13 | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | Sport Bar, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Obzina Richard | 12 | : | 30 | Sekanina Otakar |
|
| 6. | So | 19.11.2022 | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | 10 | : | 8 | Draci Olomouc | Pohostinství U Svatého Floriána, Dub nad Moravou | |
15:00 | Boula Miroslav | 23 | : | 21 | Blažek Martin |
|
| 7. | So | 26.11.2022 | Elita Punat Olomouc | 5 | : | 13 | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | Club Punat, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Thoř František | 15 | : | 28 | Boula Miroslav |
|
| 7. | So | 26.11.2022 | Bistro Kožušany | 13 | : | 5 | Dobří bobři B Olomouc | Bistro Kožušany, Kožušany-Tážaly | |
15:00 | Vyvážil Petr | 29 | : | 19 | Trilč Patrik |
|
| 7. | So | 26.11.2022 | The Snakes Šumperk | 13 | : | 5 | Devils Olomouc | Šipkový klub Šumperk, Šumperk | |
15:00 | Člupný Petr | 26 | : | 14 | Skopalík Jan |
|
| 7. | So | 26.11.2022 | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | 12 | : | 6 | Aligators Šternberk | Hostinec U Kupce, Kožušany - Tážaly | |
15:00 | Sekanina Otakar | 25 | : | 14 | Horák Aleš |
|
| 7. | So | 26.11.2022 | Draci Olomouc | 10 | : | 8 | Black Bulls Olomouc | Restaurant RedWolf, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Blažek Martin | 26 | : | 18 | Dolanský Miroslav |
|
| 7. | So | 26.11.2022 | Olomoučtí vlci | 12 | : | 6 | Rebels Dolany | Bar Maroko, Olomouc | |
17:00 | Serbus Jaroslav | 25 | : | 17 | Chlanda Lukáš |
|
| 8. | So | 3.12.2022 | Devils Olomouc | 7 | : | 11 | Dobří bobři B Olomouc | Sport Bar, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Obzina Richard | 16 | : | 27 | Trilč Patrik |
|
| 8. | So | 3.12.2022 | Rebels Dolany | 2 | : | 16 | Bistro Kožušany | Hospoda na Hřišti Dolany, Dolany | |
15:00 | Chlanda Lukáš | 12 | : | 33 | Vyvážil Petr |
|
| 8. | So | 3.12.2022 | Elita Punat Olomouc | 10 | : | 9 | Olomoučtí vlci | Club Punat, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Thoř František | 22 | : | 22 | Serbus Jaroslav |
|
| 8. | So | 3.12.2022 | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | 12 | : | 6 | Draci Olomouc | Hostinec U Kupce, Kožušany - Tážaly | |
15:00 | Sekanina Otakar | 28 | : | 17 | Stehlík Petr |
|
| 8. | So | 3.12.2022 | Black Bulls Olomouc | 10 | : | 9 | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | Pivnice u Janka, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Dolanský Miroslav | 22 | : | 25 | Boula Miroslav |
|
| 9. | So | 10.12.2022 | Draci Olomouc | 6 | : | 12 | The Snakes Šumperk | Restaurant RedWolf, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Blažek Martin | 19 | : | 27 | Člupný Petr |
|
| 9. | So | 10.12.2022 | Aligators Šternberk | 8 | : | 10 | Dobří bobři B Olomouc | Restaurace Samson, Šternberk | |
15:00 | Hračov Karel | 21 | : | 27 | Trilč Patrik |
|
| 9. | So | 10.12.2022 | Bistro Kožušany | 12 | : | 6 | Elita Punat Olomouc | Bistro Kožušany, Kožušany-Tážaly | |
15:00 | Vyvážil Petr | 25 | : | 16 | Thoř František |
Zadal: | Vyvážil Petr | 10.12.2022 18:23 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 16.12.2022 02:00 |
|
| 9. | So | 10.12.2022 | Olomoučtí vlci | 6 | : | 12 | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | Bar Maroko, Olomouc | |
17:00 | Serbus Jaroslav | 16 | : | 26 | Boula Miroslav |
|
| 1. | So | 17.12.2022 | Devils Olomouc | 3 | : | 15 | Bistro Kožušany | Sport Bar, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Obzina Richard | 10 | : | 33 | Vyvážil Petr |
|
| 2. | So | 17.12.2022 | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | 12 | : | 6 | Rebels Dolany | Hostinec U Kupce, Kožušany - Tážaly | |
15:00 | Sekanina Otakar | 29 | : | 17 | Chlanda Lukáš |
|
| 10. | So | 7.1.2023 | Aligators Šternberk | 10 | : | 8 | Rebels Dolany | Restaurace Samson, Šternberk | |
15:00 | Hračov Karel | 24 | : | 22 | Chlanda Lukáš |
|
| 10. | So | 7.1.2023 | Dobří bobři B Olomouc | 11 | : | 7 | Draci Olomouc | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Trilč Patrik | 26 | : | 19 | Blažek Martin |
|
| 10. | So | 7.1.2023 | Black Bulls Olomouc | 6 | : | 12 | The Snakes Šumperk | Pivnice u Janka, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Dolanský Miroslav | 18 | : | 26 | Člupný Petr |
|
| 10. | So | 7.1.2023 | Devils Olomouc | 12 | : | 6 | Elita Punat Olomouc | Sport Bar, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Obzina Richard | 25 | : | 15 | Thoř František |
|
| 10. | So | 7.1.2023 | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | 11 | : | 7 | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | Pohostinství U Svatého Floriána, Dub nad Moravou | |
15:00 | Boula Miroslav | 26 | : | 19 | Crha Ladislav |
|
| 10. | So | 7.1.2023 | Olomoučtí vlci | 3 | : | 15 | Bistro Kožušany | Bar Maroko, Olomouc | |
17:00 | Serbus Jaroslav | 11 | : | 32 | Vyvážil Petr |
|
| 11. | So | 14.1.2023 | Bistro Kožušany | 14 | : | 4 | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | Bistro Kožušany, Kožušany-Tážaly | |
15:00 | Vyvážil Petr | 29 | : | 13 | Boula Miroslav |
|
| 11. | So | 14.1.2023 | Elita Punat Olomouc | 4 | : | 14 | Aligators Šternberk | Club Punat, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Thoř František | 16 | : | 31 | Václavková Petra |
|
| 11. | So | 14.1.2023 | Draci Olomouc | 10 | : | 8 | Rebels Dolany | Restaurant RedWolf, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Stehlík Petr | 25 | : | 20 | Chlanda Lukáš |
|
| 11. | So | 14.1.2023 | Dobří bobři B Olomouc | 11 | : | 7 | Black Bulls Olomouc | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Trilč Patrik | 27 | : | 18 | Dolanský Miroslav |
|
| 11. | So | 14.1.2023 | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | 8 | : | 10 | The Snakes Šumperk | Hostinec U Kupce, Kožušany - Tážaly | |
15:00 | Lakomý František | 23 | : | 24 | Člupný Petr |
|
| 11. | So | 14.1.2023 | Olomoučtí vlci | 13 | : | 5 | Devils Olomouc | Bar Maroko, Olomouc | |
17:00 | Serbus Jaroslav | 28 | : | 16 | Obzina Richard |
|
| 12. | So | 21.1.2023 | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | 14 | : | 4 | The Snakes Šumperk | Pohostinství U Svatého Floriána, Dub nad Moravou | |
15:00 | Boula Miroslav | 29 | : | 11 | Člupný Petr |
|
| 12. | So | 21.1.2023 | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | 9 | : | 10 | Dobří bobři B Olomouc | Hostinec U Kupce, Kožušany - Tážaly | |
15:00 | Sekanina Otakar | 21 | : | 24 | Trilč Patrik |
|
| 12. | So | 21.1.2023 | Rebels Dolany | 14 | : | 4 | Black Bulls Olomouc | Hospoda na Hřišti Dolany, Dolany | |
15:00 | Chlanda Lukáš | 30 | : | 13 | Dolanský Miroslav |
|
| 12. | So | 21.1.2023 | Elita Punat Olomouc | 6 | : | 12 | Draci Olomouc | Club Punat, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Thoř František | 15 | : | 28 | Blažek Martin |
|
| 12. | So | 21.1.2023 | Aligators Šternberk | 10 | : | 8 | Olomoučtí vlci | Restaurace Samson, Šternberk | |
15:00 | Hračov Karel | 25 | : | 18 | Serbus Jaroslav |
|
| 12. | So | 21.1.2023 | Bistro Kožušany | 15 | : | 3 | Devils Olomouc | Bistro Kožušany, Kožušany-Tážaly | |
15:00 | Vyvážil Petr | 31 | : | 9 | Obzina Richard |
|
| 9. | So | 28.1.2023 | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | 15 | : | 3 | Black Bulls Olomouc | Hostinec U Kupce, Kožušany - Tážaly | |
15:00 | Sekanina Otakar | 32 | : | 13 | Dolanský Miroslav |
|
| 9. | So | 28.1.2023 | Rebels Dolany | 12 | : | 6 | Devils Olomouc | Hospoda na Hřišti Dolany, Dolany | |
15:00 | Chlanda Lukáš | 26 | : | 15 | Obzina Richard |
|
| 13. | So | 4.2.2023 | Dobří bobři B Olomouc | 5 | : | 13 | The Snakes Šumperk | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Trilč Patrik | 18 | : | 28 | Člupný Petr |
|
| 13. | So | 4.2.2023 | Bistro Kožušany | 10 | : | 9 | Aligators Šternberk | Bistro Kožušany, Kožušany-Tážaly | |
15:00 | Vyvážil Petr | 21 | : | 23 | Horák Aleš |
|
| 13. | So | 4.2.2023 | Rebels Dolany | 5 | : | 13 | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | Hospoda na Hřišti Dolany, Dolany | |
15:00 | Chlanda Lukáš | 12 | : | 28 | Sekanina Otakar |
|
| 13. | So | 4.2.2023 | Devils Olomouc | 7 | : | 11 | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | Sport Bar, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Obzina Richard | 20 | : | 25 | Boula Miroslav |
|
| 13. | So | 4.2.2023 | Olomoučtí vlci | 6 | : | 12 | Draci Olomouc | Bar Maroko, Olomouc | |
17:00 | Serbus Jaroslav | 17 | : | 27 | Blažek Martin |
|
| 14. | So | 11.2.2023 | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | 10 | : | 8 | Dobří bobři B Olomouc | Pohostinství U Svatého Floriána, Dub nad Moravou | |
15:00 | Boula Miroslav | 24 | : | 21 | Trilč Patrik |
|
| 14. | So | 11.2.2023 | The Snakes Šumperk | 15 | : | 3 | Rebels Dolany | Šipkový klub Šumperk, Šumperk | |
15:00 | Člupný Petr | 31 | : | 11 | Chlanda Lukáš |
|
| 14. | So | 11.2.2023 | Elita Punat Olomouc | 4 | : | 14 | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | Club Punat, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Thoř František | 11 | : | 30 | Sekanina Otakar |
|
| 14. | So | 11.2.2023 | Draci Olomouc | 3 | : | 15 | Bistro Kožušany | Restaurant RedWolf, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Blažek Martin | 12 | : | 32 | Vyvážil Petr |
|
| 14. | So | 11.2.2023 | Aligators Šternberk | 14 | : | 4 | Devils Olomouc | Restaurace Samson, Šternberk | |
15:00 | Hračov Karel | 32 | : | 17 | Obzina Richard |
|
| 15. | So | 18.2.2023 | The Snakes Šumperk | 12 | : | 6 | Elita Punat Olomouc | Šipkový klub Šumperk, Šumperk | |
15:00 | Člupný Petr | 28 | : | 17 | Thoř František |
|
| 15. | So | 18.2.2023 | Devils Olomouc | 0 | : | 18 | Draci Olomouc | Sport Bar, Olomouc | |
15:00 | | 0 | : | 36 | |
Zadal: | Automat | 22.2.2023 02:00 | Změnil: | Špička Zdeněk | 22.5.2023 15:30 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 24.2.2023 02:00 |
|
| 15. | So | 18.2.2023 | Bistro Kožušany | 14 | : | 4 | Black Bulls Olomouc | Bistro Kožušany, Kožušany-Tážaly | |
15:00 | Vyvážil Petr | 30 | : | 12 | Dolanský Miroslav |
|
| 15. | So | 18.2.2023 | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | 9 | : | 10 | Aligators Šternberk | Pohostinství U Svatého Floriána, Dub nad Moravou | |
15:00 | Boula Miroslav | 20 | : | 24 | Sýkora Bohumil |
|
| 15. | So | 18.2.2023 | Olomoučtí vlci | 8 | : | 10 | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | Bar Maroko, Olomouc | |
17:00 | Serbus Jaroslav | 19 | : | 25 | Sekanina Otakar |
|
| 8. | So | 25.2.2023 | Aligators Šternberk | 10 | : | 8 | The Snakes Šumperk | Restaurace Samson, Šternberk | |
15:00 | Hračov Karel | 26 | : | 20 | Člupný Petr |
|
| 13. | So | 25.2.2023 | Elita Punat Olomouc | 7 | : | 11 | Black Bulls Olomouc | Club Punat, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Thoř František | 22 | : | 26 | Dolanský Miroslav |
|
| 16. | So | 4.3.2023 | Dobří bobři B Olomouc | 13 | : | 5 | Elita Punat Olomouc | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Trilč Patrik | 28 | : | 14 | Thoř František |
|
| 16. | So | 4.3.2023 | The Snakes Šumperk | 14 | : | 4 | Olomoučtí vlci | Šipkový klub Šumperk, Šumperk | |
15:00 | Člupný Petr | 28 | : | 15 | Příborský Radomír |
|
| 16. | So | 4.3.2023 | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | 8 | : | 10 | Bistro Kožušany | Hostinec U Kupce, Kožušany - Tážaly | |
15:00 | Sekanina Otakar | 20 | : | 24 | Vyvážil Petr |
Zadal: | Vyvážil Petr | 4.3.2023 19:24 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.3.2023 02:00 |
|
| 16. | So | 4.3.2023 | Black Bulls Olomouc | 10 | : | 9 | Devils Olomouc | Pivnice u Janka, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Dolanský Miroslav | 21 | : | 22 | Obzina Richard |
|
| 16. | So | 4.3.2023 | Aligators Šternberk | 10 | : | 8 | Draci Olomouc | Restaurace Samson, Šternberk | |
15:00 | Hračov Karel | 22 | : | 19 | Blažek Martin |
|
| 17. | So | 11.3.2023 | Bistro Kožušany | 7 | : | 11 | The Snakes Šumperk | Bistro Kožušany, Kožušany-Tážaly | |
15:00 | Vyvážil Petr | 22 | : | 25 | Člupný Petr |
|
| 17. | So | 11.3.2023 | Rebels Dolany | 10 | : | 8 | Elita Punat Olomouc | Hospoda na Hřišti Dolany, Dolany | |
15:00 | Chlanda Lukáš | 24 | : | 19 | Thoř František |
|
| 17. | So | 11.3.2023 | Black Bulls Olomouc | 6 | : | 12 | Aligators Šternberk | Pivnice u Janka, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Žouželková Iveta | 19 | : | 26 | Horák Aleš |
|
| 17. | So | 11.3.2023 | Draci Olomouc | 9 | : | 10 | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | Restaurant RedWolf, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Blažek Martin | 24 | : | 24 | Veselý Pavel |
|
| 17. | So | 11.3.2023 | Olomoučtí vlci | 6 | : | 12 | Dobří bobři B Olomouc | Bar Maroko, Olomouc | |
17:00 | Serbus Jaroslav | 18 | : | 29 | Mikulová Denisa |
|
| 18. | So | 18.3.2023 | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | 12 | : | 6 | Elita Punat Olomouc | Pohostinství U Svatého Floriána, Dub nad Moravou | |
15:00 | Boula Miroslav | 28 | : | 15 | Berka Vlastimil |
|
| 18. | So | 18.3.2023 | Rebels Dolany | 6 | : | 12 | Olomoučtí vlci | Hospoda na Hřišti Dolany, Dolany | |
15:00 | Chlanda Lukáš | 19 | : | 28 | Serbus Jaroslav |
|
| 18. | So | 18.3.2023 | Dobří bobři B Olomouc | 13 | : | 5 | Bistro Kožušany | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Trilč Patrik | 29 | : | 16 | Vyvážil Petr |
|
| 18. | So | 18.3.2023 | Aligators Šternberk | 9 | : | 10 | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | Restaurace Samson, Šternberk | |
15:00 | Hračov Karel | 23 | : | 24 | Lakomý František |
|
| 18. | So | 25.3.2023 | Black Bulls Olomouc | 5 | : | 13 | Draci Olomouc | Pivnice u Janka, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Dolanský Miroslav | 16 | : | 28 | Blažek Martin |
|
| 5. | So | 25.3.2023 | Olomoučtí vlci | 4 | : | 14 | The Snakes Šumperk | Bar Maroko, Olomouc | |
17:00 | Serbus Jaroslav | 14 | : | 31 | Člupný Petr |
|
| 19. | So | 1.4.2023 | The Snakes Šumperk | 8 | : | 10 | Aligators Šternberk | Šipkový klub Šumperk, Šumperk | |
15:00 | Člupný Petr | 18 | : | 24 | Hračov Karel |
|
| 19. | So | 1.4.2023 | Dobří bobři B Olomouc | 7 | : | 11 | Devils Olomouc | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Kohoutek Vojtěch | 19 | : | 24 | Obzina Richard |
|
| 19. | So | 1.4.2023 | Bistro Kožušany | 15 | : | 3 | Rebels Dolany | Bistro Kožušany, Kožušany-Tážaly | |
15:00 | Vyvážil Petr | 30 | : | 10 | Chlanda Lukáš |
|
| 19. | So | 1.4.2023 | Draci Olomouc | 8 | : | 10 | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | Restaurant RedWolf, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Blažek Martin | 19 | : | 26 | Sekanina Otakar |
|
| 19. | So | 1.4.2023 | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | 11 | : | 7 | Black Bulls Olomouc | Pohostinství U Svatého Floriána, Dub nad Moravou | |
15:00 | Boula Miroslav | 26 | : | 21 | Spěšný Josef |
|
| 19. | So | 1.4.2023 | Olomoučtí vlci | 12 | : | 6 | Elita Punat Olomouc | Bar Maroko, Olomouc | |
17:00 | Serbus Jaroslav | 25 | : | 18 | Thoř František |
|
| 15. | So | 8.4.2023 | Rebels Dolany | 6 | : | 12 | Dobří bobři B Olomouc | Hospoda na Hřišti Dolany, Dolany | |
15:00 | Chlanda Lubomír | 17 | : | 27 | Trilč Patrik |
|
| 20. | So | 15.4.2023 | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | 13 | : | 5 | Olomoučtí vlci | Pohostinství U Svatého Floriána, Dub nad Moravou | |
15:00 | Boula Miroslav | 28 | : | 17 | Serbus Jaroslav |
|
| 20. | So | 15.4.2023 | Elita Punat Olomouc | 8 | : | 10 | Bistro Kožušany | Club Punat, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Thoř František | 18 | : | 22 | Vyvážil Petr |
|
| 20. | So | 15.4.2023 | Devils Olomouc | 10 | : | 8 | Rebels Dolany | Sport Bar, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Obzina Richard | 23 | : | 18 | Chlanda Lukáš |
|
| 20. | So | 15.4.2023 | Dobří bobři B Olomouc | 10 | : | 9 | Aligators Šternberk | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Trilč Patrik | 23 | : | 23 | Hračov Karel |
|
| 20. | So | 15.4.2023 | The Snakes Šumperk | 10 | : | 8 | Draci Olomouc | Šipkový klub Šumperk, Šumperk | |
15:00 | Člupný Petr | 22 | : | 22 | Blažek Martin |
|
| 20. | So | 15.4.2023 | Black Bulls Olomouc | 5 | : | 13 | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | Pivnice u Janka, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Dolanský Miroslav | 18 | : | 28 | Sekanina Otakar |
|
| 21. | So | 22.4.2023 | The Snakes Šumperk | 18 | : | 0 | Black Bulls Olomouc | Šipkový klub Šumperk, Šumperk | |
15:00 | Člupný Petr | 36 | : | 0 | Dolanský Miroslav |
Zadal: | Člupný Petr | 22.4.2023 23:21 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.4.2023 02:00 |
|
| 21. | So | 22.4.2023 | Draci Olomouc | 7 | : | 11 | Dobří bobři B Olomouc | Restaurant RedWolf, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Blažek Martin | 20 | : | 25 | Trilč Patrik |
|
| 21. | So | 22.4.2023 | Rebels Dolany | 8 | : | 10 | Aligators Šternberk | Hospoda na Hřišti Dolany, Dolany | |
15:00 | Chlanda Lukáš | 20 | : | 23 | Hračov Karel |
|
| 21. | So | 22.4.2023 | Elita Punat Olomouc | 3 | : | 15 | Devils Olomouc | Club Punat, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Thoř František | 12 | : | 32 | Obzina Richard |
|
| 21. | So | 22.4.2023 | Bistro Kožušany | 13 | : | 5 | Olomoučtí vlci | Bistro Kožušany, Kožušany-Tážaly | |
15:00 | Vyvážil Petr | 29 | : | 13 | Serbus Jaroslav |
|
| 21. | So | 22.4.2023 | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | 5 | : | 13 | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | Hostinec U Kupce, Kožušany - Tážaly | |
15:00 | Sekanina Otakar | 15 | : | 27 | Boula Miroslav |
|
| 14. | So | 29.4.2023 | Black Bulls Olomouc | 12 | : | 6 | Olomoučtí vlci | Pivnice u Janka, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Dolanský Miroslav | 27 | : | 14 | Serbus Jaroslav |
|
| 16. | So | 29.4.2023 | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | 10 | : | 9 | Rebels Dolany | Pohostinství U Svatého Floriána, Dub nad Moravou | |
15:00 | Boula Miroslav | 24 | : | 23 | Chlanda Lukáš |
|
| 17. | So | 29.4.2023 | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | 6 | : | 12 | Devils Olomouc | Hostinec U Kupce, Kožušany - Tážaly | |
15:00 | Sekanina Otakar | 20 | : | 25 | Obzina Richard |
|
| 22. | So | 6.5.2023 | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | 9 | : | 10 | Bistro Kožušany | Pohostinství U Svatého Floriána, Dub nad Moravou | |
15:00 | Boula Miroslav | 23 | : | 24 | Vyvážil Petr |
|
| 22. | So | 6.5.2023 | Devils Olomouc | 10 | : | 8 | Olomoučtí vlci | Sport Bar, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Obzina Richard | 23 | : | 21 | Kubíček Tomáš |
|
| 22. | So | 6.5.2023 | Aligators Šternberk | 9 | : | 10 | Elita Punat Olomouc | Restaurace Samson, Šternberk | |
15:00 | Václavková Petra | 21 | : | 25 | Thoř František |
|
| 22. | So | 6.5.2023 | Rebels Dolany | 5 | : | 13 | Draci Olomouc | Hospoda na Hřišti Dolany, Dolany | |
15:00 | Chlanda Lukáš | 17 | : | 28 | Blažek Martin |
|
| 22. | So | 6.5.2023 | The Snakes Šumperk | 8 | : | 10 | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | Šipkový klub Šumperk, Šumperk | |
15:00 | Člupný Petr | 20 | : | 22 | Lakomý František |
|
| 18. | So | 13.5.2023 | Devils Olomouc | 7 | : | 11 | The Snakes Šumperk | Sport Bar, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Obzina Richard | 18 | : | 26 | Člupný Petr |
|
| 22. | So | 20.5.2023 | Black Bulls Olomouc | 9 | : | 10 | Dobří bobři B Olomouc | Pivnice u Janka, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Dolanský Miroslav | 23 | : | 26 | Trilč Patrik |
|