|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Pá | 4.9.2020 | Jedlička Prostějov | 6 | : | 12 | Dobří bobři Olomouc | Hostinec U Jedličky, Prostějov | |
18:00 | Julinek Radek | 16 | : | 27 | Janků Jiří |
|
| 1. | Pá | 4.9.2020 | Žabaři Olomouc | 5 | : | 13 | Machine Šumperk | Pivnice u Janka, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Klimša Roman | 16 | : | 27 | Markovský Daniel |
|
| 1. | Pá | 4.9.2020 | Panteři Hranice | 8 | : | 10 | Kupec Tážaly | Sport Bar Hromůvka, Hranice | |
18:00 | Jakel Tomáš | 22 | : | 22 | Špunda Michal |
|
| 1. | Pá | 4.9.2020 | Buldok Unčovice | 4 | : | 14 | Pomatenci Hranice | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
18:00 | Soukup Ivo | 12 | : | 31 | Bačík Radek |
|
| 1. | Pá | 4.9.2020 | Sharks Olomouc | 9 | : | 10 | Darts Prostějov | Sport Bar Sigma, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Novotný Martin | 22 | : | 22 | Vidmuch Dušan |
|
| 2. | Pá | 11.9.2020 | Darts Prostějov | 12 | : | 6 | SemSex Přerov | Pivnice Omega, Prostějov | |
18:00 | Vidmuch Dušan | 25 | : | 16 | Šťastný Jan |
|
| 2. | Pá | 11.9.2020 | Pomatenci Hranice | 4 | : | 14 | Panteři Hranice | Sport Bar Hromůvka, Hranice | |
18:00 | Bačík Radek | 13 | : | 30 | Jakel Tomáš |
|
| 2. | Pá | 11.9.2020 | Kupec Tážaly | 10 | : | 8 | Miagi Mohelnice | Hostinec U Kupce, Kožušany - Tážaly | |
18:00 | Špunda Michal | 26 | : | 20 | Hanich Vladimír |
|
| 2. | Pá | 11.9.2020 | Machine Šumperk | 10 | : | 8 | Jedlička Prostějov | Na Rybníčku Bohutín, Bohutín | |
18:00 | Markovský Daniel | 23 | : | 21 | Julinek Radek |
|
| 2. | Pá | 11.9.2020 | Sharks Olomouc | 13 | : | 5 | Buldok Unčovice | Sport Bar Sigma, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Novotný Martin | 27 | : | 14 | Soukup Ivo |
|
| 3. | Pá | 18.9.2020 | SemSex Přerov | 4 | : | 14 | Dobří bobři Olomouc | Hostinec Moravská Orlice, Přerov | |
18:00 | Šťastný Jan | 15 | : | 29 | Janků Jiří |
|
| 3. | Pá | 18.9.2020 | Žabaři Olomouc | 7 | : | 11 | Kupec Tážaly | Pivnice u Janka, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Habermann Pavel | 22 | : | 23 | Špunda Michal |
|
| 3. | Pá | 18.9.2020 | Miagi Mohelnice | 8 | : | 10 | Pomatenci Hranice | Hospůdka Na Zámečku, Mohelnice | |
18:00 | Hanich Vladimír | 19 | : | 24 | Bačík Radek |
|
| 3. | Pá | 18.9.2020 | Panteři Hranice | 7 | : | 11 | Sharks Olomouc | Sport Bar Hromůvka, Hranice | |
18:00 | Jakel Tomáš | 19 | : | 24 | Rédl Ondřej |
|
| 3. | Pá | 18.9.2020 | Buldok Unčovice | 8 | : | 10 | Darts Prostějov | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
18:00 | Soukup Ivo | 18 | : | 22 | Vidmuch Dušan |
|
| 4. | Pá | 2.10.2020 | Kupec Tážaly | 10 | : | 8 | Jedlička Prostějov | Hostinec U Kupce, Kožušany - Tážaly | |
17:00 | Špunda Michal | 26 | : | 21 | Julinek Radek |
|
| 4. | Pá | 2.10.2020 | Darts Prostějov | 10 | : | 8 | Dobří bobři Olomouc | Pivnice Omega, Prostějov | |
18:00 | Vidmuch Dušan | 23 | : | 20 | Janků Jiří |
|
| 4. | Pá | 2.10.2020 | Machine Šumperk | 12 | : | 6 | SemSex Přerov | Na Rybníčku Bohutín, Bohutín | |
18:00 | Markovský Daniel | 27 | : | 16 | Šťastný Karel |
|
| 4. | Pá | 2.10.2020 | Buldok Unčovice | 8 | : | 10 | Panteři Hranice | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
18:00 | Detmer Krysztof | 19 | : | 27 | Jakel Tomáš |
|
| 4. | Pá | 2.10.2020 | Sharks Olomouc | 13 | : | 5 | Miagi Mohelnice | Sport Bar Sigma, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Turoň Jaroslav | 29 | : | 17 | Hanich Vladimír |
|
| 5. | Pá | 9.10.2020 | Jedlička Prostějov | 12 | : | 6 | Pomatenci Hranice | Hostinec U Jedličky, Prostějov | |
16:30 | Julinek Radek | 29 | : | 17 | Bačík Radek |
|
| 5. | Pá | 9.10.2020 | Miagi Mohelnice | 5 | : | 13 | Buldok Unčovice | Hospůdka Na Zámečku, Mohelnice | |
18:00 | Hanich Vladimír | 15 | : | 27 | Soukup Ivo |
|
| 5. | So | 10.10.2020 | Panteři Hranice | 10 | : | 8 | Darts Prostějov | Sport Bar Hromůvka, Hranice | |
15:00 | Heger Jakub | 24 | : | 18 | Dvořák Petr |
|
| 4. | Ne | 11.10.2020 | Pomatenci Hranice | 8 | : | 10 | Žabaři Olomouc | Sport Bar Hromůvka, Hranice | |
15:00 | Bačík Radek | 22 | : | 26 | Klimša Roman |
|
| 5. | Pá | 10.9.2021 | Žabaři Olomouc | 9 | : | 10 | Sharks Olomouc | Pivnice u Janka, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Klimša Roman | 20 | : | 25 | Novotný Martin |
|
| 6. | Pá | 17.9.2021 | Darts Prostějov | 10 | : | 8 | Machine Šumperk | Pivnice Omega, Prostějov | |
18:00 | Vidmuch Dušan | 25 | : | 19 | Markovský Daniel |
|
| 6. | Pá | 17.9.2021 | Kupec Tážaly | 16 | : | 2 | SemSex Přerov | Hostinec U Kupce, Kožušany - Tážaly | |
18:00 | Špunda Michal | 33 | : | 9 | Šťastný Karel |
|
| 6. | Pá | 17.9.2021 | Panteři Hranice | 11 | : | 7 | Miagi Mohelnice | Sport Bar Hromůvka, Hranice | |
18:00 | Jakel Tomáš | 28 | : | 20 | Gruss Radovan |
Zadal: | Jakel Tomáš | 18.9.2021 13:32 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 23.9.2021 02:00 |
|
| 6. | Pá | 17.9.2021 | Buldok Unčovice | 11 | : | 7 | Žabaři Olomouc | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
18:00 | Soukup Ivo | 25 | : | 16 | Klimša Roman |
Zadal: | Klimša Roman | 19.9.2021 19:05 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 23.9.2021 02:00 |
|
| 7. | Pá | 1.10.2021 | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 12 | : | 6 | Kupec Tážaly | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Holub Juraj | 27 | : | 17 | Špunda Michal |
|
| 7. | Pá | 1.10.2021 | Pomatenci Hranice | 9 | : | 10 | SemSex Přerov | Sport Bar Hromůvka, Hranice | |
18:00 | Vavřík Ondřej | 24 | : | 25 | Šťastný Karel |
|
| 7. | Pá | 1.10.2021 | Jedlička Prostějov | 16 | : | 2 | Buldok Unčovice | Hostinec U Jedličky, Prostějov | |
18:00 | Julinek Radek | 32 | : | 11 | Soukup Ivo |
|
| 7. | Pá | 1.10.2021 | Žabaři Olomouc | 4 | : | 14 | Panteři Hranice | Pivnice u Janka, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Klimša Roman | 17 | : | 32 | Jakel Tomáš |
|
| 7. | Pá | 1.10.2021 | Miagi Mohelnice | 8 | : | 10 | Darts Prostějov | Hospůdka Na Zámečku, Mohelnice | |
18:00 | Gruss Radovan | 23 | : | 20 | Vidmuch Dušan |
|
| 8. | Pá | 8.10.2021 | Kupec Tážaly | 10 | : | 8 | Machine Šumperk | Hostinec U Kupce, Kožušany - Tážaly | |
18:00 | Špunda Michal | 24 | : | 22 | Markovský Daniel |
|
| 8. | Pá | 8.10.2021 | Miagi Mohelnice | 13 | : | 5 | Žabaři Olomouc | Hospůdka Na Zámečku, Mohelnice | |
18:00 | Gruss Radovan | 30 | : | 12 | Klimša Roman |
Zadal: | Gruss Radovan | 8.10.2021 21:09 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 14.10.2021 02:00 |
|
| 8. | Pá | 8.10.2021 | Panteři Hranice | 11 | : | 7 | Jedlička Prostějov | Sport Bar Hromůvka, Hranice | |
18:00 | Jakel Tomáš | 26 | : | 19 | Julinek Radek |
|
| 8. | Pá | 8.10.2021 | Sharks Olomouc | 12 | : | 6 | SemSex Přerov | Sport Bar Sigma, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Novotný Martin | 28 | : | 19 | Šťastný Karel |
|
| 5. | Pá | 15.10.2021 | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 12 | : | 6 | Machine Šumperk | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Janků Jiří | 26 | : | 15 | Markovský Daniel |
|
| 9. | Pá | 22.10.2021 | Pomatenci Hranice | 7 | : | 11 | Machine Šumperk | Sport Bar Hromůvka, Hranice | |
18:00 | Vavřík Ondřej | 17 | : | 26 | Markovský Daniel |
|
| 9. | Pá | 22.10.2021 | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 6 | : | 12 | Sharks Olomouc | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Holub Juraj | 23 | : | 27 | Novotný Martin |
Zadal: | Novotný Martin | 22.10.2021 22:16 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 28.10.2021 02:00 |
|
| 9. | Pá | 22.10.2021 | SemSex Přerov | 10 | : | 9 | Buldok Unčovice | Hostinec Moravská Orlice, Přerov | |
18:00 | Šťastný Karel | 24 | : | 23 | Soukup Ivo |
|
| 9. | Pá | 22.10.2021 | Miagi Mohelnice | 7 | : | 11 | Jedlička Prostějov | Hospůdka Na Zámečku, Mohelnice | |
18:00 | Gruss Radovan | 18 | : | 26 | Julinek Radek |
|
| 9. | Pá | 22.10.2021 | Darts Prostějov | 13 | : | 5 | Žabaři Olomouc | Pivnice Omega, Prostějov | |
18:00 | Vidmuch Dušan | 30 | : | 13 | Bajer Jaromír |
|
| 6. | St | 27.10.2021 | Sharks Olomouc | 6 | : | 12 | Jedlička Prostějov | Sport Bar Sigma, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Novotný Martin | 15 | : | 26 | Julinek Radek |
Zadal: | Julinek Radek | 3.11.2021 21:12 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 4.11.2021 02:00 |
|
| 8. | Pá | 29.10.2021 | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 12 | : | 6 | Pomatenci Hranice | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Holub Juraj | 28 | : | 18 | Vavřík Ondřej |
|
| 23. | Pá | 5.11.2021 | Jedlička Prostějov | 15 | : | 3 | Žabaři Olomouc | Hostinec U Jedličky, Prostějov | |
18:00 | Julinek Radek | 31 | : | 12 | Klimša Roman |
|
| 10. | Pá | 12.11.2021 | Darts Prostějov | 3 | : | 15 | Kupec Tážaly | Pivnice Omega, Prostějov | |
18:00 | Vidmuch Dušan | 12 | : | 31 | Špunda Michal |
|
| 10. | Pá | 12.11.2021 | Žabaři Olomouc | 4 | : | 14 | Jedlička Prostějov | Pivnice u Janka, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Klimša Roman | 16 | : | 29 | Julinek Radek |
|
| 10. | Pá | 12.11.2021 | Panteři Hranice | 16 | : | 2 | SemSex Přerov | Sport Bar Hromůvka, Hranice | |
18:00 | Jakel Tomáš | 33 | : | 13 | Šťastný Karel |
|
| 10. | Pá | 12.11.2021 | Buldok Unčovice | 2 | : | 16 | Dobří bobři Olomouc | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
18:00 | Soukup Ivo | 4 | : | 34 | Janků Jiří |
Zadal: | Trnka Jiří | 13.11.2021 10:31 | Změnil: | Soukup Ivo | 14.11.2021 13:04 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.11.2021 02:00 |
|
| 10. | Pá | 12.11.2021 | Sharks Olomouc | 8 | : | 10 | Machine Šumperk | Sport Bar Sigma, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Turoň Jaroslav | 18 | : | 24 | Markovský Daniel |
|
| 24. | Pá | 19.11.2021 | Darts Prostějov | 10 | : | 8 | Jedlička Prostějov | Pivnice Omega, Prostějov | |
18:00 | Vidmuch Dušan | 24 | : | 20 | Malíšek Jiří |
|
| 11. | Pá | 26.11.2021 | Pomatenci Hranice | 11 | : | 7 | Kupec Tážaly | Sport Bar Hromůvka, Hranice | |
18:00 | Vavřík Ondřej | 26 | : | 20 | Špunda Michal |
|
| 13. | Pá | 26.11.2021 | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 13 | : | 5 | Žabaři Olomouc | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Janků Jiří | 29 | : | 15 | Klimša Roman |
|
| 12. | Pá | 3.12.2021 | Darts Prostějov | 10 | : | 8 | Pomatenci Hranice | Pivnice Omega, Prostějov | |
18:00 | Vidmuch Dušan | 23 | : | 20 | Vavřík Ondřej |
|
| 12. | Pá | 3.12.2021 | Panteři Hranice | 13 | : | 5 | Machine Šumperk | Sport Bar Hromůvka, Hranice | |
18:00 | Jakel Tomáš | 27 | : | 16 | Markovský Daniel |
|
| 12. | Pá | 3.12.2021 | Sharks Olomouc | 10 | : | 8 | Kupec Tážaly | Sport Bar Sigma, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Novotný Martin | 25 | : | 23 | Špunda Michal |
|
| 12. | Pá | 10.12.2021 | Žabaři Olomouc | 10 | : | 9 | SemSex Přerov | Pivnice u Janka, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Klimša Roman | 24 | : | 21 | Šťastný Karel |
|
| 13. | Pá | 14.1.2022 | Pomatenci Hranice | 5 | : | 13 | Sharks Olomouc | Sport Bar Hromůvka, Hranice | |
18:00 | Vavřík Ondřej | 17 | : | 26 | Novotný Martin |
|
| 13. | Pá | 14.1.2022 | Kupec Tážaly | 8 | : | 10 | Buldok Unčovice | Hostinec U Kupce, Kožušany - Tážaly | |
18:00 | Špunda Michal | 21 | : | 23 | Soukup Ivo |
|
| 13. | Pá | 14.1.2022 | Jedlička Prostějov | 13 | : | 5 | SemSex Přerov | Hostinec U Jedličky, Prostějov | |
18:00 | Julinek Radek | 30 | : | 16 | Šťastný Karel |
|
| 11. | Pá | 21.1.2022 | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 14 | : | 4 | Panteři Hranice | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Janků Jiří | 31 | : | 10 | Jakel Tomáš |
|
| 11. | Pá | 21.1.2022 | Jedlička Prostějov | 10 | : | 8 | Darts Prostějov | Hostinec U Jedličky, Prostějov | |
18:00 | Julinek Radek | 24 | : | 19 | Vidmuch Dušan |
|
| 13. | Pá | 21.1.2022 | Machine Šumperk | 11 | : | 7 | Miagi Mohelnice | Na Rybníčku Bohutín, Bohutín | |
18:00 | Markovský Daniel | 24 | : | 20 | Gruss Radovan |
|
| 14. | Pá | 28.1.2022 | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 13 | : | 5 | Jedlička Prostějov | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Janků Jiří | 27 | : | 13 | Lihotský Marek |
|
| 14. | Pá | 28.1.2022 | Machine Šumperk | 13 | : | 5 | Žabaři Olomouc | Na Rybníčku Bohutín, Bohutín | |
18:00 | Markovský Daniel | 28 | : | 12 | Klimša Roman |
|
| 14. | Pá | 28.1.2022 | Kupec Tážaly | 9 | : | 10 | Panteři Hranice | Hostinec U Kupce, Kožušany - Tážaly | |
18:00 | Špunda Michal | 22 | : | 24 | Jakel Tomáš |
|
| 14. | Pá | 28.1.2022 | Darts Prostějov | 6 | : | 12 | Sharks Olomouc | Pivnice Omega, Prostějov | |
18:00 | Vidmuch Dušan | 18 | : | 27 | Novotný Martin |
|
| 15. | Pá | 4.2.2022 | SemSex Přerov | 6 | : | 12 | Darts Prostějov | Hostinec Moravská Orlice, Přerov | |
18:00 | Šťastný Karel | 18 | : | 25 | Vidmuch Dušan |
|
| 15. | Pá | 4.2.2022 | Panteři Hranice | 11 | : | 7 | Pomatenci Hranice | Sport Bar Hromůvka, Hranice | |
18:00 | Jakel Tomáš | 24 | : | 21 | Vavřík Ondřej |
|
| 15. | Pá | 4.2.2022 | Miagi Mohelnice | 9 | : | 10 | Kupec Tážaly | Hospůdka Na Zámečku, Mohelnice | |
18:00 | Gruss Radovan | 22 | : | 23 | Špunda Michal |
|
| 15. | Pá | 4.2.2022 | Jedlička Prostějov | 9 | : | 10 | Machine Šumperk | Hostinec U Jedličky, Prostějov | |
18:00 | Julinek Radek | 21 | : | 23 | Markovský Daniel |
|
| 15. | Pá | 4.2.2022 | Buldok Unčovice | 8 | : | 10 | Sharks Olomouc | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
18:00 | Soukup Ivo | 20 | : | 26 | Novotný Martin |
|
| 16. | Pá | 11.2.2022 | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 13 | : | 5 | SemSex Přerov | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Janků Jiří | 27 | : | 14 | Šťastný Karel |
|
| 16. | Pá | 11.2.2022 | Kupec Tážaly | 16 | : | 2 | Žabaři Olomouc | Hostinec U Kupce, Kožušany - Tážaly | |
18:00 | Špunda Michal | 33 | : | 11 | Klimša Roman |
|
| 16. | Pá | 11.2.2022 | Pomatenci Hranice | 5 | : | 13 | Miagi Mohelnice | Sport Bar Hromůvka, Hranice | |
18:00 | Vavřík Ondřej | 13 | : | 30 | Gruss Radovan |
|
| 16. | Pá | 11.2.2022 | Darts Prostějov | 13 | : | 5 | Buldok Unčovice | Pivnice Omega, Prostějov | |
18:00 | Vidmuch Dušan | 27 | : | 13 | Soukup Ivo |
|
| 16. | Pá | 18.2.2022 | Sharks Olomouc | 8 | : | 10 | Panteři Hranice | Sport Bar Sigma, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Novotný Martin | 23 | : | 25 | Jakel Tomáš |
|
| 17. | Pá | 18.2.2022 | Jedlička Prostějov | 8 | : | 10 | Kupec Tážaly | Hostinec U Jedličky, Prostějov | |
18:00 | Julinek Radek | 23 | : | 22 | Špunda Michal |
|
| 17. | Pá | 25.2.2022 | Žabaři Olomouc | 8 | : | 10 | Pomatenci Hranice | Pivnice u Janka, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Klimša Roman | 22 | : | 27 | Vavřík Ondřej |
|
| 17. | Pá | 25.2.2022 | SemSex Přerov | 2 | : | 16 | Machine Šumperk | Hostinec Moravská Orlice, Přerov | |
18:00 | Šťastný Karel | 10 | : | 33 | Markovský Daniel |
|
| 17. | Pá | 25.2.2022 | Miagi Mohelnice | 6 | : | 12 | Sharks Olomouc | Hospůdka Na Zámečku, Mohelnice | |
18:00 | Gruss Radovan | 17 | : | 25 | Novotný Martin |
|
| 18. | Pá | 4.3.2022 | Machine Šumperk | 9 | : | 10 | Dobří bobři Olomouc | Na Rybníčku Bohutín, Bohutín | |
18:00 | Markovský Daniel | 19 | : | 23 | Janků Jiří |
|
| 18. | Pá | 4.3.2022 | Buldok Unčovice | 8 | : | 10 | Miagi Mohelnice | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
18:00 | Soukup Ivo | 21 | : | 22 | Gruss Radovan |
|
| 18. | Pá | 4.3.2022 | Darts Prostějov | 3 | : | 15 | Panteři Hranice | Pivnice Omega, Prostějov | |
18:00 | Vidmuch Dušan | 13 | : | 31 | Heger Jakub |
|
| 14. | So | 5.3.2022 | Pomatenci Hranice | 10 | : | 8 | Buldok Unčovice | Sport Bar Hromůvka, Hranice | |
15:00 | Vavřík Ondřej | 25 | : | 23 | Soukup Ivo |
|
| 17. | So | 5.3.2022 | Panteři Hranice | 14 | : | 4 | Buldok Unčovice | Sport Bar Hromůvka, Hranice | |
18:00 | Jakel Tomáš | 32 | : | 15 | Soukup Ivo |
Zadal: | Jakel Tomáš | 9.3.2022 17:12 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 11.3.2022 02:00 |
|
| 19. | Pá | 11.3.2022 | Machine Šumperk | 16 | : | 2 | Darts Prostějov | Na Rybníčku Bohutín, Bohutín | |
18:00 | Markovský Daniel | 33 | : | 9 | Vidmuch Dušan |
|
| 19. | Pá | 11.3.2022 | SemSex Přerov | 5 | : | 13 | Kupec Tážaly | Hostinec Moravská Orlice, Přerov | |
18:00 | Šťastný Karel | 15 | : | 28 | Špunda Michal |
|
| 19. | Pá | 11.3.2022 | Žabaři Olomouc | 4 | : | 14 | Buldok Unčovice | Pivnice u Janka, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Klimša Roman | 14 | : | 30 | Detmer Krysztof |
Zadal: | Klimša Roman | 15.3.2022 07:55 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 17.3.2022 02:00 |
|
| 20. | Pá | 18.3.2022 | Kupec Tážaly | 7 | : | 11 | Dobří bobři Olomouc | Hostinec U Kupce, Kožušany - Tážaly | |
18:00 | Špunda Michal | 20 | : | 23 | Janků Jiří |
|
| 20. | Pá | 18.3.2022 | SemSex Přerov | 6 | : | 12 | Pomatenci Hranice | Hostinec Moravská Orlice, Přerov | |
18:00 | Šťastný Karel | 20 | : | 27 | Vavřík Ondřej |
|
| 20. | Pá | 18.3.2022 | Buldok Unčovice | 4 | : | 14 | Jedlička Prostějov | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
18:00 | Soukup Ivo | 12 | : | 29 | Julinek Radek |
|
| 20. | Pá | 18.3.2022 | Panteři Hranice | 13 | : | 5 | Žabaři Olomouc | Sport Bar Hromůvka, Hranice | |
18:00 | Jakel Tomáš | 28 | : | 16 | Klimša Roman |
|
| 20. | Pá | 18.3.2022 | Darts Prostějov | 11 | : | 7 | Miagi Mohelnice | Pivnice Omega, Prostějov | |
18:00 | Vidmuch Dušan | 26 | : | 21 | Gruss Radovan |
|
| 18. | Pá | 25.3.2022 | Pomatenci Hranice | 11 | : | 7 | Jedlička Prostějov | Sport Bar Hromůvka, Hranice | |
18:00 | Vavřík Ondřej | 26 | : | 17 | Julinek Radek |
|
| 19. | Pá | 25.3.2022 | Miagi Mohelnice | 8 | : | 10 | Panteři Hranice | Hospůdka Na Zámečku, Mohelnice | |
18:00 | Gruss Radovan | 19 | : | 23 | Jakel Tomáš |
|
| 22. | Pá | 25.3.2022 | Buldok Unčovice | 10 | : | 8 | SemSex Přerov | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
18:00 | Soukup Ivo | 26 | : | 22 | Šťastný Karel |
|
| 21. | Pá | 1.4.2022 | Pomatenci Hranice | 8 | : | 10 | Dobří bobři Olomouc | Sport Bar Hromůvka, Hranice | |
18:00 | Vavřík Ondřej | 22 | : | 24 | Janků Jiří |
|
| 21. | Pá | 1.4.2022 | Machine Šumperk | 10 | : | 9 | Kupec Tážaly | Na Rybníčku Bohutín, Bohutín | |
18:00 | Markovský Daniel | 24 | : | 21 | Špunda Michal |
|
| 21. | Pá | 1.4.2022 | Žabaři Olomouc | 8 | : | 10 | Miagi Mohelnice | Pivnice u Janka, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Klimša Roman | 21 | : | 24 | Gruss Radovan |
Zadal: | Klimša Roman | 9.4.2022 13:07 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.4.2022 02:00 |
|
| 21. | Pá | 1.4.2022 | Jedlička Prostějov | 10 | : | 9 | Panteři Hranice | Hostinec U Jedličky, Prostějov | |
18:00 | Julinek Radek | 25 | : | 22 | Jakel Tomáš |
|
| 21. | Pá | 1.4.2022 | SemSex Přerov | 9 | : | 10 | Sharks Olomouc | Hostinec Moravská Orlice, Přerov | |
18:00 | Šťastný Karel | 21 | : | 24 | Novotný Martin |
|
| 22. | Pá | 8.4.2022 | Sharks Olomouc | 4 | : | 14 | Dobří bobři Olomouc | Sport Bar Sigma, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Novotný Martin | 12 | : | 30 | Janků Jiří |
|
| 22. | Pá | 8.4.2022 | Jedlička Prostějov | 8 | : | 10 | Miagi Mohelnice | Hostinec U Jedličky, Prostějov | |
18:00 | Sokol David | 20 | : | 25 | Gruss Radovan |
|
| 22. | Pá | 8.4.2022 | Žabaři Olomouc | 9 | : | 10 | Darts Prostějov | Pivnice u Janka, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Klimša Roman | 22 | : | 26 | Dvořák Petr |
|
| 11. | Čt | 14.4.2022 | Machine Šumperk | 16 | : | 2 | Buldok Unčovice | Na Rybníčku Bohutín, Bohutín | |
18:00 | Markovský Daniel | 34 | : | 7 | Soukup Ivo |
|
| 17. | Čt | 14.4.2022 | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 12 | : | 6 | Darts Prostějov | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Janků Jiří | 26 | : | 17 | Vidmuch Dušan |
|
| 11. | Pá | 15.4.2022 | SemSex Přerov | 7 | : | 11 | Miagi Mohelnice | Hostinec Moravská Orlice, Přerov | |
18:00 | Šťastný Karel | 20 | : | 25 | Gruss Radovan |
|
| 18. | Pá | 22.4.2022 | Sharks Olomouc | 13 | : | 5 | Žabaři Olomouc | Sport Bar Sigma, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Novotný Martin | 30 | : | 16 | Klimša Roman |
|
| 23. | Pá | 29.4.2022 | Kupec Tážaly | 10 | : | 8 | Darts Prostějov | Hostinec U Kupce, Kožušany - Tážaly | |
18:00 | Špunda Michal | 25 | : | 22 | Vidmuch Dušan |
|
| 23. | Pá | 29.4.2022 | SemSex Přerov | 12 | : | 6 | Panteři Hranice | Hostinec Moravská Orlice, Přerov | |
18:00 | Šťastný Karel | 27 | : | 18 | Heger Jakub |
|
| 23. | Pá | 29.4.2022 | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 14 | : | 4 | Buldok Unčovice | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Janků Jiří | 31 | : | 14 | Soukup Ivo |
|
| 23. | Pá | 29.4.2022 | Machine Šumperk | 10 | : | 8 | Sharks Olomouc | Na Rybníčku Bohutín, Bohutín | |
18:00 | Markovský Daniel | 25 | : | 20 | Novotný Martin |
|
| 12. | Pá | 6.5.2022 | Miagi Mohelnice | 7 | : | 11 | Dobří bobři Olomouc | Hospůdka Na Zámečku, Mohelnice | |
18:00 | Gruss Radovan | 19 | : | 25 | Janků Jiří |
|
| 19. | Pá | 6.5.2022 | Jedlička Prostějov | 5 | : | 13 | Sharks Olomouc | Hostinec U Jedličky, Prostějov | |
18:00 | Malíšek Jiří | 18 | : | 30 | Turoň Jaroslav |
|
| 22. | Pá | 6.5.2022 | Machine Šumperk | 13 | : | 5 | Pomatenci Hranice | Na Rybníčku Bohutín, Bohutín | |
18:00 | Markovský Daniel | 30 | : | 16 | Vavřík Ondřej |
|
| 24. | Pá | 13.5.2022 | Kupec Tážaly | 13 | : | 5 | Pomatenci Hranice | Hostinec U Kupce, Kožušany - Tážaly | |
18:00 | Špunda Michal | 29 | : | 13 | Bačík Radek |
|
| 24. | Pá | 13.5.2022 | Buldok Unčovice | 5 | : | 13 | Machine Šumperk | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
18:00 | Soukup Ivo | 15 | : | 29 | Markovský Daniel |
|
| 24. | Pá | 13.5.2022 | Panteři Hranice | 5 | : | 13 | Dobří bobři Olomouc | Sport Bar Hromůvka, Hranice | |
18:00 | Jakel Tomáš | 14 | : | 27 | Janků Jiří |
|
| 24. | Pá | 13.5.2022 | Miagi Mohelnice | 11 | : | 7 | SemSex Přerov | Hospůdka Na Zámečku, Mohelnice | |
18:00 | Gruss Radovan | 23 | : | 20 | Šťastný Jan |
|
| 26. | So | 14.5.2022 | Miagi Mohelnice | 6 | : | 12 | Machine Šumperk | Hospůdka Na Zámečku, Mohelnice | |
15:00 | Gruss Radovan | 17 | : | 28 | Markovský Daniel |
|
| 25. | Pá | 20.5.2022 | Pomatenci Hranice | 17 | : | 1 | Darts Prostějov | Sport Bar Hromůvka, Hranice | |
18:00 | Bačík Radek | 34 | : | 9 | Vidmuch Dušan |
|
| 25. | Pá | 20.5.2022 | SemSex Přerov | 9 | : | 10 | Žabaři Olomouc | Hostinec Moravská Orlice, Přerov | |
18:00 | Šťastný Karel | 22 | : | 24 | Klimša Roman |
|
| 25. | Pá | 20.5.2022 | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 12 | : | 6 | Miagi Mohelnice | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Janků Jiří | 30 | : | 17 | Gruss Radovan |
|
| 25. | Pá | 20.5.2022 | Machine Šumperk | 8 | : | 10 | Panteři Hranice | Na Rybníčku Bohutín, Bohutín | |
18:00 | Markovský Daniel | 18 | : | 23 | Jakel Tomáš |
|
| 25. | Pá | 20.5.2022 | Kupec Tážaly | 5 | : | 13 | Sharks Olomouc | Hostinec U Kupce, Kožušany - Tážaly | |
18:00 | Špunda Michal | 15 | : | 29 | Turoň Jaroslav |
|
| 26. | Pá | 27.5.2022 | Sharks Olomouc | 10 | : | 9 | Pomatenci Hranice | Sport Bar Sigma, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Novotný Martin | 22 | : | 22 | Vavřík Ondřej |
|
| 26. | Pá | 27.5.2022 | Buldok Unčovice | 3 | : | 15 | Kupec Tážaly | Pivnice pod Svatojánským mostem, Litovel | |
18:00 | Soukup Ivo | 9 | : | 30 | Špunda Michal |
Zadal: | Špunda Michal | 27.5.2022 22:52 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.6.2022 02:00 |
|
| 26. | Pá | 27.5.2022 | Žabaři Olomouc | 5 | : | 13 | Dobří bobři Olomouc | Pivnice u Janka, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Klimša Roman | 14 | : | 29 | Janků Jiří |
|
| 26. | Pá | 27.5.2022 | SemSex Přerov | 11 | : | 7 | Jedlička Prostějov | Hostinec Moravská Orlice, Přerov | |
18:00 | Šťastný Karel | 27 | : | 15 | Julinek Radek |
|