Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Jaroš Tomáš | CZE039438 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
33. | Filický Miroslav | CZE074468 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
36. | Motáň Stanislav | CZE059031 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
36. | Hrubý Zdeněk | CZE075448 | BedihošŤ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
36. | Crhák Jiří | CZE040863 | C | Pitbull Senice na Hané | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
40. | Kotůlek Lukáš | CZE056531 | A | Pomatenci Hranice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
40. | Magyar Štěpán | CZE027540 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
40. | Vítek Jiří | CZE075687 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
40. | Jedlička Martin | CZE059989 | Litovel | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
47. | Bouchal Tomáš | CZE063809 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
47. | Coufal Roman | CZE064394 | C | Moravans Litovel | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
47. | Šmoldas Ladislav | CZE064397 | C | Moravans Litovel | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
52. | Kralčák Marek | CZE034005 | D | Příšerky Šternberk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
52. | Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
52. | Horváth Miroslav | CZE071748 | B | The Rats Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
56. | Verner Radek | CZE075261 | Paseka 215 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
56. | Ihnát Martin | CZE033286 | C | Moravans Litovel | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
56. | Hladinec Jiří | CZE029406 | B | Klikaři Litovel | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
56. | Popelka Petr | CZE075155 | Paseka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
56. | Petranová Zuzana | CZE037411 | Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
61. | Černická Jana | CZE075262 | Paseka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
61. | Rozmanová Bronislava | CZE077576 | Litovel | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
61. | Bauer Marek | CZE075380 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
61. | Sobotková Alena | CZE068632 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
65. | Fidler Jindřich | CZE075368 | Paseka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
22. | Léhar David | CZE059990 | Hnojice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 900 | |||||
24. | Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
27. | Jurásek Petr | CZE071536 | C | DC Šumperk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
27. | Cáb Miroslav | CZE074587 | Paseka | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | |||||
27. | Rak Tomáš | CZE024288 | C | DC Šumperk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
32. | Šabršula Josef | CZE064430 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
35. | Cabalka Petr | CZE058212 | Rýmařov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | |||||
39. | Mihok Jaroslav | CZE050566 | Šternberk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | |||||
45. | Rousek Pavel | CZE075686 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
45. | Zahradník Vladimír | CZE058210 | Janovice u Rýmařova | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | |||||
50. | Vybíral Ivo | CZE075253 | C | Šumperk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
50. | Krecl St. Mojmír | CZE075260 | Hnojice 95 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | |||||
55. | Krecl Radim | CZE019474 | Újezd u Uničova | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | |||||
18. | Vybíral Ondřej | CZE069100 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 650 | ||||
21. | Špunda Michal | CZE046073 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 250 | ||||
25. | Vybíralová Irena | CZE066777 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 450 | ||||
26. | Unzeitig Tomáš | CZE076572 | C | DC Šumperk | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 350 | ||||
30. | Dorazilová Jitka | CZE053572 | B | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 050 | ||||
30. | Hamerník Radek | CZE063046 | Litovel | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 050 | |||||
40. | Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc | 3 | 3 | 3 | 750 | ||||
19. | Vybíral Matěj | CZE066944 | A | Machine Šumperk | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 500 | ||||
14. | Člupný Petr | CZE066956 | B | The Snakes Šumperk | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 050 | ||||
23. | Lietavec Pavel | CZE004984 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 850 | ||||
15. | Pekař Emil | CZE019246 | Šternberk | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 900 | |||||
11. | Matoušek Karel | CZE051905 | B | Komáři Komárov | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 050 |