Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Bartošek Lukáš | CZE066007 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 20 | 20 | 20 | 10 800 | ||||
64. | Bauer Marek | CZE075380 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
48. | Bouchal Tomáš | CZE063809 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
29. | Cáb Miroslav | CZE074587 | Paseka | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | |||||
36. | Cabalka Petr | CZE058212 | Rýmařov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | |||||
55. | Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
48. | Coufal Roman | CZE064394 | C | Moravans Litovel | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
37. | Crhák Jiří | CZE040863 | C | Pitbull Senice na Hané | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
64. | Černická Jana | CZE075262 | Paseka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
16. | Člupný Petr | CZE066956 | B | The Snakes Šumperk | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 050 | ||||
33. | Dorazilová Jitka | CZE053572 | B | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 050 | ||||
24. | Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
21. | Faltýnek Martin | CZE075240 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2 400 | ||||
67. | Fidler Jindřich | CZE075368 | Paseka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
34. | Filický Miroslav | CZE074468 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
12. | Fujdiak Albín | CZE078165 | Šternberk | 10 | 10 | 10 | 3 600 | |||||
27. | Hamerník Radek | CZE063046 | Litovel | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 400 | |||||
59. | Hladinec Jiří | CZE029406 | B | Klikaři Litovel | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
55. | Horváth Miroslav | CZE071748 | B | The Rats Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
37. | Hrubý Zdeněk | CZE075448 | BedihošŤ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
59. | Ihnát Martin | CZE033286 | C | Moravans Litovel | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
34. | Jaroš Tomáš | CZE039438 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
32. | Jedlička Martin | CZE059989 | Litovel | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | |||||
29. | Jurásek Petr | CZE071536 | C | DC Šumperk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
3. | Juříček Zdeněk | CZE022324 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 20 | 20 | 23 | 10 800 | ||||
7. | Kneblík Ladislav | CZE002531 | C | Šumperk | 11 | 11 | 11 | 6 950 | ||||
42. | Kotůlek Lukáš | CZE056531 | A | Pomatenci Hranice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
55. | Kralčák Marek | CZE034005 | D | Příšerky Šternberk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
58. | Krecl Radim | CZE019474 | Újezd u Uničova | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | |||||
52. | Krecl St. Mojmír | CZE075260 | Hnojice 95 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | |||||
12. | Kyselá Zdena ml. | CZE039512 | C | Gold Řídeč | 10 | 10 | 10 | 3 600 | ||||
19. | Léhar David | CZE059990 | Hnojice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 550 | |||||
21. | Lietavec Pavel | CZE004984 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 400 | ||||
42. | Magyar Štěpán | CZE027540 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
6. | Maier Ivo | CZE066749 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 20 | 20 | 22 | 8 400 | ||||
11. | Matoušek Karel | CZE051905 | B | Komáři Komárov | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 500 | ||||
40. | Mihok Jaroslav | CZE050566 | Šternberk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | |||||
37. | Motáň Stanislav | CZE059031 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
17. | Pekař Emil | CZE019246 | Šternberk | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 900 | |||||
59. | Petranová Zuzana | CZE037411 | Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
59. | Popelka Petr | CZE075155 | Paseka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
14. | Pravda Vojtěch | CZE051833 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 200 | ||||
29. | Rak Tomáš | CZE024288 | C | DC Šumperk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
46. | Rousek Pavel | CZE075686 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
64. | Rozman David | CZE080685 | Litovel | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
52. | Rozmanová Bronislava | CZE077576 | Litovel | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | |||||
8. | Sádecký Branislav | CZE053740 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 18 | 18 | 18 | 6 500 | ||||
42. | Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc | 3 | 3 | 3 | 750 | ||||
40. | Sobotková Alena | CZE068632 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
5. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | 19 | 19 | 19 | 10 350 |