Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 1087 | Turnajů: 540
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
641. | Šimková Nikola | CZE079874 | Velká Kraš | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
641. | Ondrušík Jaroslav | CZE044993 | B | Syslíci Velká Kraš | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
641. | Šturma Jan | CZE075465 | Bernartice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
641. | Tirala Radim ml. | CZE038982 | B | Syslíci Velká Kraš | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
641. | Cuřínová Kristýna | CZE060291 | C | Molly Darts Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
641. | Svobodová Alexandra | CZE079877 | Bernartice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
641. | Žižková Valentýna | CZE079870 | Pardubice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
641. | Hendrych Vojtěch | CZE076918 | Hluzov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
641. | Křížan Radek | CZE060850 | Krnov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
641. | Pavelek Michal | CZE030278 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
641. | Kuběna Jaroslav | CZE036919 | B | Syslíci Velká Kraš | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
641. | Janošťák Jaroslav ml. | CZE047609 | B | Big Crash Velká Kraš | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
641. | Štrbík Jakub | CZE079871 | Krnov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
641. | Černocký Jiří | CZE062188 | B | Řízci z Výškovic | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
641. | Jošek Jiří | CZE021658 | Široká Niva | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
641. | Šuranský Jaroslav | CZE063103 | Velká Kraš | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
641. | Henčl Karel | CZE039275 | Velká Kraš | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
641. | Schubert Vladimír | CZE075472 | Javorník | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
641. | Šopinec Marek | CZE039786 | B | Big Crash Velká Kraš | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
641. | Janošťák Jaroslav | CZE062971 | B | Big Crash Velká Kraš | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
641. | Procházka Ladislav | CZE049319 | B | Syslíci Velká Kraš | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
641. | Jeřábek Jiří 1995 | CZE060245 | Bolelouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
641. | Lutonský Tomáš | CZE077582 | C | Byčiki Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
641. | Kimmel Jan | CZE079953 | Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
641. | Surovík Petr | CZE064680 | B | U Mě dobrý Česká Ves | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
641. | Jiří Tomek | CZE073388 | Šumperk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
641. | Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
641. | Milar Dušan | CZE078370 | Prostějov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
641. | Páleník Zdeněk | CZE080039 | Kelčice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
641. | Dvorský Jakub | CZE077769 | C | Arnošťáci Hranice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
641. | Opravil Jakub | CZE079442 | Mikulovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
641. | Mach Petr | CZE080139 | Seloutky | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
641. | Šimara Radim | CZE080072 | Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
641. | Psota Josef | CZE080071 | Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
641. | Bihary Milan | CZE076920 | B | DC Miagi Mohelnice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||
641. | Vařeka Pavel | CZE031339 | B | DC Miagi Mohelnice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||
641. | Filová Petra | CZE077664 | D | Olomoučtí Patrioti | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
641. | Petrová Lucie | CZE080165 | Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
641. | Randusova Dana | CZE080162 | Vidče | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
641. | Kovačevič Ljuban | CZE063604 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
641. | Mindžák Vladimír | WRD080110 | Spišská Nová Ves | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
641. | Tichavský Ondřej | CZE080202 | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
641. | Zobanová Adéla | CZE071215 | C | Ice Tips Přerov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
641. | Přikrylová Nikola | CZE080245 | Horní Štěpánov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
641. | Lasovský Jiří 1976 | CZE009010 | Polkovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
641. | Zapletal Tomáš | CZE080239 | Doloplazy | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
641. | Vybíralík Pavel | CZE063859 | Lobodice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
641. | Červeň Tomáš | CZE080246 | Velké opatovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
641. | Šťastný Jakub | CZE026249 | Prostějov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
641. | Jahnová Eliška | CZE080293 | Hranie | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |