Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
510. | Bártl David | CZE001696 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
510. | Zezula Lukáš | CZE058106 | Kováři Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
521. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | |||||
521. | Kristen Zdenek ml. | CZE052095 | Paseka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | |||||
521. | Vařecha Michal | CZE060753 | Uničov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | |||||
538. | Pergl Pavel | CZE045625 | B | Cannabis 666 Žebrák | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
538. | Motlíček Pavel | CZE031388 | B | Komáři Komárov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
538. | Studený Jan | CZE008746 | Kojetín I | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
557. | Hubáčková Michala | CZE066019 | A | Cannabis 666 Žebrák | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
557. | Vymazal Pavel | CZE021158 | B | Maroko Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
557. | Daněk Pavel | CZE060334 | Počenice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
557. | Kristen Zdeněk | CZE019214 | Paseka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
557. | Kozubjaková Kristýna | CZE067380 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
557. | Kalivoda Tomáš | CZE036930 | C | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
557. | Slezák Vladimír | CZE035862 | C | m13 darts club Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
577. | Tichý Antonín | CZE049595 | D | Pivnice Arx Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
577. | Eliáš Libor | CZE040931 | Svésedlice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
577. | Byvan Dušan | CZE068049 | A | DC Miagi Mohelnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
577. | Banýr Josef | CZE002267 | B | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
577. | Voclon Petr | CZE053824 | Paseka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
577. | Špaček Dalibor | CZE046039 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
577. | Ondrejka Jakub | CZE029560 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
577. | Pfeifer Petr | CZE022202 | Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
577. | Zachar Ľubomír | WRD079654 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
577. | Vémola Jiří | CZE000819 | B | Hamerské kladivo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
577. | Dolák Jakub | CZE069892 | Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
603. | Vaněk Martin ml. | CZE073319 | C | Sport Bar Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
603. | Hamrozi Vlastimil | CZE034927 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
603. | Walter Michal | CZE033098 | B | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
603. | Marková Nikola | CZE062626 | Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
603. | Trnčák Zdeněk | CZE005591 | Troubky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
603. | Stehlík Petr | CZE047001 | C | Olomoučtí vlci | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
603. | Sadílek Roman | CZE080932 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
603. | Lasovský Jiří | CZE058616 | Obědkovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
603. | Ťápal David | CZE035800 | C | Pijany Orlice Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
603. | Trunečka Jiří | CZE077687 | B | Bar Plzeňka Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
603. | Kelnar Lukáš | CZE022799 | Blatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
616. | Skopalík Zbyněk | CZE004213 | A | Kaspec Libina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
616. | Hamerníková Lenka | CZE063047 | Litovel | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
616. | Pekárek Marek | CZE046697 | B | Bar Plzeňka Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
616. | Přikryl Vlastimil | CZE078709 | Haňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
616. | Václavek Miroslav | CZE044095 | Šternberk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
616. | Verner Radek | CZE075261 | Paseka 215 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
616. | Navrátil Tomáš | CZE000379 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
616. | Thoř František | CZE049219 | C | Elita Punat Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
616. | Müller Roman | CZE078715 | Litover | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
616. | Nedozrálová Ludmila | CZE073576 | D | Moravští orli Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
616. | Brychta Darius | CZE003244 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
616. | Janíček Josef | CZE047048 | Šternberk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
616. | Kocourková Veronika | CZE079606 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 |