ČDS Cup - archiv | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 639 | Turnajů: 504
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
442. | Pořický René | CZE036414 | Kroměříž | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
442. | Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
442. | Weinert Petr | CZE001979 | Kadaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
455. | Sokol David | CZE001949 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
465. | Brychta Darius | CZE003244 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
465. | Kurc Petr | CZE029727 | Hranice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
465. | Stratilová Alena | CZE047610 | Jarohněvice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
465. | Kapoun Michal | CZE012639 | Kojetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
465. | Václavek Aleš | CZE019207 | Kralice na Hané | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
465. | Palka Jiří | CZE002365 | Želeč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
465. | Suchý Jan | CZE047728 | D | Vokotrop Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
465. | Skaličan Petr | CZE044109 | Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
465. | Dorňák Tomáš | CZE021610 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
465. | Kaluža Vilém | CZE046205 | B | Rozruch Beerhouse Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
489. | Dokoupil Aleš | CZE001481 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
489. | Navrátil David | CZE045131 | Milenov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
489. | Krempa Petr | CZE002787 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||||
489. | Opletal Petr | CZE000202 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
504. | Vlha Martin | CZE050625 | A | Žraloci Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
504. | Koláček Roman | CZE017830 | B | Arnošťáci Hranice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
504. | Zima Petr | CZE018116 | Hranice 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
504. | Jaroň Lukáš | CZE029836 | Hrabůvka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
504. | Pánek Roman 1977 | CZE015085 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||||
504. | Dušek Jiří | CZE058979 | Šternberk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
504. | Kohout Jaroslav | CZE058433 | Budišov nad Budišovkou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
504. | Turoňová Michaela | CZE036341 | A | Sharks Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
524. | Horák Jan | CZE057029 | Kojetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
524. | Horný Lukáš | CZE031409 | C | ŠP Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
524. | Farný Jaroslav | CZE040387 | Valašská Bystřička | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
524. | Bocheza Jan | CZE041681 | A | Pomatenci Hranice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
524. | Fiala Milan | CZE051640 | B | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
524. | Šedivý Antonín | CZE047145 | Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
524. | Zmeškal Michal | CZE058644 | B | Černá křídla Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
524. | Bajgar Vojtěch | CZE052158 | A | Olomoučtí vlci | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
524. | Vitoul Jaroslav | CZE054934 | A | SemSex Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
524. | Dokoupil Josef | CZE034175 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
524. | Pavlinský Zdeněk | CZE000898 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
541. | Sedlář Jaromír | CZE040212 | Pivín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
541. | Měrka Richard | CZE014589 | Žatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
541. | Kloupar Richard | CZE010827 | Vážany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
541. | Panák Vlastimil | CZE013408 | Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
541. | Andrýsek Richard | CZE057562 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
541. | Hrdlička Jan | CZE027466 | C | Tygři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
541. | Chlebuš Ján | CZE059399 | ŠP Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
541. | Ganzar Lukáš | CZE021941 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||||
541. | Hlubinka Petr | CZE019750 | D | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
541. | Pecháček David | CZE011186 | Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
541. | Soldán Rostislav ml. | CZE050035 | C | Křepeláci z Mladče | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
541. | Zahrádka Petr | CZE031634 | Šternberk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
541. | Kamarád Karel | CZE000962 | Mohelnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 |