Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fiala Matěj | CZE060241 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | 20 | 20 | 21 | 14 300 | ||||
2. | Vyvážil Petr | CZE064669 | B | Bistro Kožušany | 19 | 19 | 19 | 13 850 | ||||
3. | Lakomý František | CZE013024 | C | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | 20 | 20 | 20 | 13 000 | ||||
4. | Konůpek Pavel | CZE064668 | B | Bistro Kožušany | 17 | 17 | 17 | 12 450 | ||||
5. | Fiala Milan | CZE051640 | B | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | 15 | 15 | 15 | 11 850 | ||||
6. | Nezval Libor | CZE019218 | C | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | 20 | 20 | 21 | 7 800 | ||||
7. | Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc | 20 | 20 | 21 | 7 700 | ||||
8. | Marjenka Vladimír | CZE019772 | Kožušany Tážaly | 20 | 20 | 21 | 7 000 | |||||
9. | Sekanina Otakar | CZE019775 | C | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | 14 | 14 | 14 | 6 200 | ||||
10. | Vavřík Daniel | CZE078573 | Tážaly | 16 | 16 | 16 | 5 900 | |||||
11. | Pohlídal Daniel | CZE059305 | Kožušany-Tážaly | 14 | 14 | 14 | 5 000 | |||||
12. | Pohlídal Jiří | CZE022285 | C | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 200 | ||||
13. | Kelnar Zdeněk | CZE022800 | C | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | 9 | 9 | 9 | 3 850 | ||||
14. | Špunda Michal | CZE046073 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 450 | ||||
15. | Kopeček Josef | CZE066960 | C | Devils Olomouc | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 200 | ||||
16. | Řehák Tomáš | CZE064666 | B | Bistro Kožušany | 9 | 9 | 9 | 3 150 | ||||
17. | Mück Petr | CZE058666 | B | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 950 | ||||
18. | Peřinová Jana | CZE032176 | Olomouc | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 700 | |||||
18. | Tihlář Radek | CZE078485 | Blatec | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2 700 | |||||
20. | Vlček Tomáš | CZE079970 | Blatec | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 350 | |||||
21. | Veselý Pavel | CZE057565 | B | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 800 | ||||
22. | Kopeček Vladimír | CZE060239 | B | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 700 | ||||
22. | Kowalczuk Martin | CZE080213 | Drahlov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 700 | |||||
24. | Alexa Filip | CZE073273 | D | Hospůdka Černá cesta Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
25. | Vatrt Miroslav | CZE062970 | Olomouc | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 150 | |||||
26. | Hrubý Zdeněk | CZE075448 | BedihošŤ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
26. | Stančík Radek | CZE078727 | Nové sady Olomouc | 3 | 3 | 3 | 850 | |||||
28. | Dunaja Ladislav | CZE022567 | B | Bistro Kožušany | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
29. | Boula Miroslav | CZE047258 | B | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
30. | Tichý Antonín | CZE049595 | D | Pivnice Arx Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
31. | Filický Miroslav | CZE074468 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
31. | Kelnar Lukáš | CZE022799 | Blatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
33. | Crha Roman | CZE019968 | C | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
33. | Vejvoda Jakub | CZE000851 | Blatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
33. | Vystrčil Tomáš | CZE002250 | Blatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
36. | Crha Ladislav | CZE019965 | C | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
36. | Kohoutek Vojtěch | CZE072684 | B | Dobří Bobři B Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
36. | Brousil Petr | CZE049077 | Blatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
39. | Hála Petr | CZE025426 | Tážaly | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 |