ČDS Cup - archiv | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 615 | Turnajů: 529
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
209. | Vacula František | CZE000253 | D | Gold Řídeč | 15 | 15 | 15 | 770 | ||||
450. | Kralčák Marek | CZE034005 | D | Příšerky Šternberk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 120 | ||||
4. | Vysloužil Radim | CZE039762 | C | Pomatenci Hranice | 41 | 41 | 41 | 4 270 | ||||
11. | Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | 28 | 28 | 28 | 3 400 | ||||
31. | Plachý Miloslav | CZE000058 | C | Šipkaři Střeň | 23 | 23 | 23 | 2 550 | ||||
48. | Ihnát Martin | CZE033286 | C | Moravans Litovel | 22 | 22 | 22 | 2 220 | ||||
55. | Suchyňa Lukáš | CZE044971 | C | ŠP Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | 28 | 28 | 28 | 2 080 | ||||
63. | Hračov Karel | CZE030280 | C | Šternberk | 20 | 20 | 20 | 1 980 | ||||
69. | Kubját Petr | CZE035795 | C | Pijany Orlice Přerov | 16 | 16 | 16 | 1 880 | ||||
107. | Zahrádka Jiří | CZE019243 | C | Šternberk | 20 | 20 | 20 | 1 560 | ||||
126. | Sýkora Bohumil | CZE002640 | C | Aligators Šternberk | 15 | 15 | 15 | 1 390 | ||||
132. | Kráčmar Martin | CZE044973 | C | ŠP Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | 25 | 25 | 25 | 1 350 | ||||
138. | Hrazdil Michal | CZE000246 | C | ŠP Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 320 | ||||
147. | Kubíček Tomáš | CZE035049 | C | Olomoučtí vlci | 13 | 13 | 13 | 1 210 | ||||
163. | Doudová Šárka | CZE004251 | C | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 21 | 21 | 21 | 1 070 | ||||
170. | Kaplan Miroslav | CZE038006 | C | Šipkaři Střeň | 22 | 22 | 22 | 1 020 | ||||
211. | Škabraha Petr | CZE024609 | C | Šipkaři Střeň | 10 | 10 | 10 | 760 | ||||
220. | Port Jaroslav | CZE019776 | C | Tygři Olomouc | 10 | 10 | 10 | 720 | ||||
226. | Kopečková Martina | CZE044395 | C | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 15 | 15 | 15 | 710 | ||||
245. | Podešva Michal | CZE039784 | C | Tygři Olomouc | 12 | 12 | 12 | 640 | ||||
245. | Příborský Radomír | CZE045378 | C | Olomoučtí vlci | 12 | 12 | 12 | 640 | ||||
286. | Vaculová Lenka | CZE000193 | C | Gold Řídeč | 11 | 11 | 11 | 530 | ||||
287. | Šimková Andrea | CZE044779 | C | Pekárna Bar Trávníky | 10 | 10 | 10 | 520 | ||||
313. | Sehnal Miloš | CZE025787 | C | Zlomené Hroty Paršovice | 11 | 11 | 11 | 430 | ||||
328. | Serbus Jaroslav | CZE044243 | C | Olomoučtí vlci | 5 | 5 | 5 | 370 | ||||
334. | Zlámal Petr | CZE041933 | C | Rebels Dolany | 5 | 5 | 5 | 350 | ||||
342. | Šťastný Martin | CZE019263 | C | Tygři Olomouc | 7 | 7 | 7 | 330 | ||||
345. | Kylhof Zdeněk | CZE040859 | C | Pijany Orlice Přerov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 320 | ||||
356. | Holiš David | CZE031306 | C | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 3 | 3 | 3 | 290 | ||||
388. | Konečný Jan | CZE003825 | C | Olomoučtí vlci | 4 | 4 | 4 | 220 | ||||
396. | Vlha Tomáš | CZE042746 | C | DC Šumperk | 4 | 4 | 4 | 200 | ||||
420. | Kamarád Jan | CZE044970 | C | ŠP Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | 4 | 4 | 4 | 160 | ||||
471. | Ťápal David | CZE035800 | C | Pijany Orlice Přerov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
471. | Dub Petr | CZE038346 | C | Byčiki Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
483. | Frgal Luděk | CZE021449 | C | Pijany Orlice Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
506. | Sekanina Otakar | CZE019775 | C | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
506. | Kneblík Ladislav | CZE002531 | C | Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
538. | Hrdlička Jan | CZE027466 | C | Tygři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
538. | Crha Ladislav | CZE019965 | C | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
538. | Holiš Radek | CZE036928 | C | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
538. | Filip Robert | CZE012168 | C | Aligators Šternberk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
577. | Lasovský Dušan | CZE033525 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
577. | Crhák Jiří | CZE040863 | C | Pitbull Senice na Hané | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
577. | Ocelík František | CZE046853 | C | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
16. | Kuchejda Lukáš | CZE017113 | B | Kobra Hrabůvka | 23 | 23 | 23 | 3 070 | ||||
17. | Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc | 60 | 60 | 60 | 3 060 | ||||
20. | Lukáč Kamil | CZE005944 | B | TJ Zlaté Hory MJTJ | 21 | 21 | 21 | 2 930 | ||||
21. | Vymlátil Robert | CZE037711 | B | Hanácká trefa Prostějov | 23 | 23 | 23 | 2 850 | ||||
22. | Smejkal Rostislav | CZE042954 | B | Dragons Hranice | 27 | 27 | 27 | 2 810 | ||||
23. | Šmudla Roman | CZE001041 | B | Hamerské kladivo | 33 | 33 | 33 | 2 790 |