Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 915 | Turnajů: 522
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
744. | Gaja Filip | CZE074457 | Ludslavice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | |||||
744. | Labounek Samuel | CZE079219 | Olšany u Prostějova | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | |||||
753. | Skopalík Zbyněk | CZE004213 | A | Kaspec Libina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
753. | Epstein Radek | CZE001404 | D | Moravští orli Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
753. | Balint Ján | WRD079872 | Svidník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
753. | Rychlý Pavel | CZE038703 | Ivanovice na Hané | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
753. | Lupuliak Michal | CZE072202 | C | Šipkaři z Mariánského Údolí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
753. | Švec Jaroslav | CZE035508 | B | Baník Kobylá nad Vidnávkou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
753. | Slavík Roman | CZE039430 | Čelčice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
753. | Suchánec Patrik | CZE079884 | Široký Brod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
753. | Fajmon Pavel | CZE077305 | Světlá Hora | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
753. | Skála Pavel | CZE077313 | Světlá Hora | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
753. | Macíček Martin | CZE015348 | Hranice 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
753. | Kouřílek Lukáš | CZE074452 | C | Šipkaři z Mariánského Údolí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
753. | Janíček Josef | CZE047048 | Šternberk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
753. | Sonnek Jakub | CZE075198 | Pustiměř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
753. | Kalivoda Jakub | CZE064346 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
753. | Richter Jan 1996 | CZE062627 | B | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
753. | Unzeitig Tomáš | CZE076572 | C | DC Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
753. | Silný Roman | CZE049078 | C | Elita Punat Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
753. | Doubravský Matěj | CZE078270 | D | Draci Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
753. | Rössner Martin | CZE004802 | Hranice 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
753. | Vystrčil Tomáš | CZE002250 | Blatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
753. | Crha Štěpán | CZE080603 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
753. | Beran Tomáš | CZE058096 | A | Havana Lanškroun | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
753. | Chládek Martin | CZE072023 | D | Havana Lanškroun | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
753. | Tesař Lukáš | CZE073167 | D | Staré Časy Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
753. | Ulík Josef | CZE060337 | B | U Mě dobrý Česká Ves | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
753. | Mikliš Petr 1958 | CZE079895 | Valašské Meziříčí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
753. | Jaroš Michal | CZE077569 | Oskava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
753. | Kaller Rudolf | CZE079903 | Oskava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
753. | Kiš Erik | WRD079906 | Šurany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
753. | Mrázek Libor | CZE075626 | Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
753. | Rybka Ondřej | CZE075627 | Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
753. | Železník Igor | CZE080044 | Bystřice pod Hostýnem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
753. | Rozman David | CZE080685 | Litovel | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
753. | Sommer Pavel | CZE060754 | C | Elita Punat Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
753. | Vojtek Jiří | CZE078757 | Popovice, Rataje | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
753. | Zdražil Tomáš | CZE046830 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
753. | Vejvoda Jakub | CZE000851 | Blatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
753. | Kurc Petr | CZE029727 | Hranice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
792. | Matějka David | CZE073079 | C | DC Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
792. | Dlouhý Luděk ml. | CZE069063 | B | U Mě dobrý Česká Ves | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
792. | Buřval David | CZE067783 | Uničov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
792. | Herman Karel | CZE066559 | Slepotice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
792. | Šťastný Karel | CZE018466 | A | SemSex Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
792. | Kollár Lukáš | CZE077659 | D | Olomoučtí Patrioti | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
792. | Mačák David | CZE080235 | Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
792. | Suchomel Michal | CZE042725 | Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
792. | Šnajdr Jiří | CZE080318 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 |