Krajský archiv | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 914 | Turnajů: 643
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomík Marek | CZE060482 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | 7 | 30 | 37 | 90 | 40 900 | |||
2. | Špunda Michal | CZE046073 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | 6 | 30 | 36 | 82 | 36 100 | |||
3. | Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | 4 | 30 | 34 | 131 | 33 900 | |||
4. | Telíšek Michal | CZE000968 | B | Pohodáři Olomouc | 7 | 30 | 37 | 118 | 33 700 | |||
5. | Fiala Matěj | CZE060241 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | 3 | 30 | 33 | 64 | 33 100 | |||
6. | Roháč Jan | CZE066871 | A | Kaspec Libina | 4 | 30 | 34 | 79 | 32 400 | |||
7. | Huličný Svatopluk | CZE004924 | B | The Rats Šumperk | 3 | 30 | 33 | 77 | 31 100 | |||
8. | Markovský Daniel | CZE050165 | A | Machine Šumperk | 30 | 30 | 36 | 30 800 | ||||
10. | Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov | 2 | 30 | 32 | 47 | 30 600 | |||
11. | Vybíral Matěj | CZE066944 | A | Machine Šumperk | 2 | 30 | 32 | 86 | 30 100 | |||
13. | Šoltys Zdeněk | CZE062628 | B | U Mě dobrý Česká Ves | 30 | 30 | 79 | 29 000 | ||||
14. | Mazánek David | CZE065982 | A | Bistro Kožušany | 1 | 30 | 31 | 70 | 28 500 | |||
15. | Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice | 4 | 30 | 34 | 39 | 27 500 | |||
16. | Vybíral Ondřej | CZE069100 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 1 | 30 | 31 | 90 | 27 200 | |||
17. | Špička Zdeněk | CZE000017 | B | Trefa Olomouc | 30 | 30 | 40 | 26 600 | ||||
18. | Bilaj Patrik | CZE063799 | B | The Rats Šumperk | 1 | 30 | 31 | 42 | 26 400 | |||
19. | Pospíšil Martin 1981 | CZE026771 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 30 | 30 | 30 | 26 300 | ||||
20. | Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice | 2 | 30 | 32 | 64 | 25 900 | |||
20. | Ševčík Martin | CZE063276 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | 3 | 30 | 33 | 71 | 25 900 | |||
22. | Suchánec Libor | CZE003747 | B | U Mě dobrý Česká Ves | 30 | 30 | 48 | 25 100 | ||||
22. | Fitz Daniel | CZE001873 | Přerov | 30 | 30 | 44 | 25 100 | |||||
24. | Člupný Petr | CZE066956 | B | The Snakes Šumperk | 2 | 30 | 32 | 75 | 24 700 | |||
25. | Jaroš Tomáš | CZE039438 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 30 | 30 | 32 | 24 400 | ||||
26. | Kučírek Ladislav | CZE060535 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | 2 | 30 | 32 | 38 | 24 300 | |||
27. | Vlha Tomáš | CZE042746 | C | DC Šumperk | 1 | 30 | 31 | 77 | 23 600 | |||
28. | Vala Dominik | CZE069066 | B | Rudyho Sportbar Mikulovice | 30 | 30 | 62 | 23 300 | ||||
29. | Hladký František | CZE051252 | B | Dravci Supíkovice | 30 | 30 | 72 | 23 100 | ||||
29. | Walter Michal | CZE033098 | B | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 30 | 30 | 45 | 23 100 | ||||
31. | Malaník Marek | CZE020012 | B | Dravci Supíkovice | 30 | 30 | 63 | 22 500 | ||||
31. | Richter Pavel | CZE048987 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov | 30 | 30 | 36 | 22 500 | ||||
33. | Březovský Bořivoj | CZE004145 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 30 | 30 | 33 | 22 400 | ||||
34. | Kainer Radek | CZE006734 | Hulín | 30 | 30 | 34 | 22 300 | |||||
35. | Rédr Martin | CZE060392 | B | Dobří Bobři B Olomouc | 3 | 30 | 33 | 46 | 21 400 | |||
36. | Blaha Martin 1983 | CZE066034 | B | Baník Kobylá nad Vidnávkou | 30 | 30 | 35 | 21 300 | ||||
38. | Olšanský Milan | CZE021881 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 30 | 30 | 59 | 20 500 | ||||
39. | Vyvážil Petr | CZE064669 | B | Bistro Kožušany | 3 | 30 | 33 | 66 | 20 300 | |||
41. | Stejskal Dušan | CZE052016 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 6 | 30 | 36 | 82 | 20 000 | |||
41. | Bartošek Lukáš | CZE066007 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 3 | 30 | 33 | 40 | 20 000 | |||
43. | Hradil Michal | CZE062187 | B | Rudyho Sportbar Mikulovice | 30 | 30 | 53 | 19 900 | ||||
44. | Klásek David | CZE058619 | B | Hamerské kladivo | 30 | 30 | 30 | 19 800 | ||||
45. | Viktorin Josef 2000 | CZE065727 | A | Machine Šumperk | 30 | 30 | 52 | 19 600 | ||||
47. | Novohradský Jaroslav | CZE059869 | B | The Rats Šumperk | 1 | 30 | 31 | 50 | 19 400 | |||
48. | Krestýn Roman | CZE067003 | B | The Rats Šumperk | 30 | 30 | 105 | 19 200 | ||||
48. | Dobrovolný Vratislav | CZE007193 | B | Kohouti Ludslavice | 1 | 30 | 31 | 35 | 19 200 | |||
51. | Dokoupil Aleš 1973 | CZE001481 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | 1 | 30 | 31 | 34 | 19 000 | |||
53. | Zicháček Marek | CZE061020 | A | Snipers Brno | 30 | 30 | 38 | 18 700 | ||||
55. | Lutonský Marek | CZE059062 | C | Byčiki Olomouc | 30 | 30 | 68 | 18 500 | ||||
55. | Bouchal Tomáš | CZE063809 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 30 | 30 | 40 | 18 500 | ||||
55. | Lužík Pavel | CZE008002 | B | Kohouti Ludslavice | 1 | 30 | 31 | 31 | 18 500 | |||
59. | Trilč Patrik 1992 | CZE066862 | B | Dobří Bobři B Olomouc | 30 | 30 | 37 | 18 400 |