Bohemia Dart Cup | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 1366 | Turnajů: 1111
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrubý Zdeněk | CZE075448 | BedihošŤ | 171 | 171 | 171 | 20 320 | |||||
2. | Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | 4 | 115 | 119 | 119 | 18 210 | |||
3. | Sedlák Jaroslav | CZE071261 | B | O tečku Prostějov | 2 | 144 | 146 | 146 | 16 870 | |||
4. | Waška Petr | CZE063531 | B | O tečku Prostějov | 4 | 116 | 120 | 120 | 16 310 | |||
5. | Vybíral Ondřej | CZE069100 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 9 | 98 | 107 | 107 | 16 280 | |||
6. | Pjajčik Pavel | CZE071895 | A | Panteři Hranice | 8 | 103 | 111 | 111 | 15 750 | |||
7. | Vybíral Matěj | CZE066944 | A | Machine Šumperk | 9 | 93 | 102 | 102 | 15 590 | |||
8. | Člupný Petr | CZE066956 | B | The Snakes Šumperk | 9 | 101 | 110 | 110 | 15 420 | |||
9. | Šrom Jiří | CZE049068 | A | Helios Olomouc | 7 | 94 | 101 | 101 | 14 460 | |||
10. | Fiala Milan | CZE051640 | B | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | 7 | 94 | 101 | 101 | 13 710 | |||
11. | Šmudla Roman | CZE001041 | B | Hamerské kladivo | 4 | 96 | 100 | 100 | 13 510 | |||
12. | Lutonský Marek | CZE059062 | C | Byčiki Olomouc | 8 | 93 | 101 | 101 | 12 910 | |||
13. | Telíšek Michal | CZE000968 | B | Pohodáři Olomouc | 11 | 91 | 102 | 102 | 12 740 | |||
14. | Oplocký Petr | CZE071853 | B | Double-Trouble Ivanovice na Hané | 1 | 93 | 94 | 94 | 12 730 | |||
15. | Dorazilová Jitka | CZE053572 | B | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 10 | 93 | 103 | 103 | 12 660 | |||
16. | Nakládal Jiří | CZE044624 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | 2 | 90 | 92 | 92 | 12 540 | |||
17. | Špunda Michal | CZE046073 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | 11 | 79 | 90 | 90 | 12 530 | |||
18. | Vatrt Miroslav | CZE062970 | Olomouc | 2 | 98 | 100 | 100 | 12 330 | ||||
19. | Moudrý Aleš | CZE035828 | Dobromilice | 96 | 96 | 96 | 12 200 | |||||
20. | Huličný Svatopluk | CZE004924 | B | The Rats Šumperk | 4 | 83 | 87 | 87 | 12 190 | |||
21. | Vlha Tomáš | CZE042746 | C | DC Šumperk | 8 | 83 | 91 | 91 | 12 110 | |||
21. | Fečo Pavel | CZE044797 | B | Double-Trouble Ivanovice na Hané | 2 | 107 | 109 | 109 | 12 110 | |||
23. | Jurásek Petr | CZE071536 | C | DC Šumperk | 6 | 86 | 92 | 92 | 11 480 | |||
24. | Fiala Matěj | CZE060241 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | 7 | 77 | 84 | 84 | 11 470 | |||
25. | Sádecký Branislav | CZE053740 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 6 | 94 | 100 | 100 | 11 410 | |||
26. | Božiková Helena | CZE062054 | B | O tečku Prostějov | 6 | 91 | 97 | 97 | 11 350 | |||
27. | Motáň Stanislav | CZE059031 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 7 | 83 | 90 | 90 | 11 250 | |||
28. | Rak Tomáš | CZE024288 | C | DC Šumperk | 8 | 81 | 89 | 89 | 11 180 | |||
29. | Druga Martin | CZE073119 | B | DC Šumperk | 2 | 80 | 82 | 82 | 11 050 | |||
30. | Doseděl Ladislav | CZE076603 | B | Trefa Olomouc | 2 | 89 | 91 | 91 | 11 020 | |||
31. | Naniaš Patrik | CZE062299 | B | No Men Prostějov | 8 | 66 | 74 | 74 | 10 920 | |||
32. | Horváth Miroslav | CZE071748 | B | The Rats Šumperk | 6 | 78 | 84 | 84 | 10 860 | |||
33. | Tomík Marek | CZE060482 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | 10 | 62 | 72 | 72 | 10 720 | |||
34. | Ševčík Martin | CZE063276 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | 10 | 70 | 80 | 80 | 10 640 | |||
35. | Juříček Zdeněk | CZE022324 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | 5 | 81 | 86 | 86 | 10 490 | |||
36. | Kučírek Ladislav | CZE060535 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | 10 | 61 | 71 | 71 | 10 100 | |||
37. | Bouchal Tomáš | CZE063809 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 2 | 63 | 65 | 65 | 9 650 | |||
38. | Krestýn Roman | CZE067003 | B | The Rats Šumperk | 80 | 80 | 80 | 9 380 | ||||
39. | Bartošek Lukáš | CZE066007 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 8 | 67 | 75 | 75 | 9 300 | |||
40. | Všianská Pavlína | CZE045768 | D | Gold Řídeč | 7 | 78 | 85 | 85 | 9 170 | |||
41. | Dohnalová Renata | CZE060390 | Prostějov | 2 | 78 | 80 | 80 | 8 920 | ||||
42. | Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc | 1 | 77 | 78 | 78 | 8 590 | |||
43. | Chromec Jakub | CZE031305 | A | Panteři Hranice | 4 | 57 | 61 | 61 | 8 560 | |||
44. | Tůmová Petra | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 7 | 63 | 70 | 70 | 8 410 | |||
45. | Vašina Martin | CZE048700 | Ivanovice na Hané | 4 | 62 | 66 | 66 | 8 380 | ||||
46. | Novohradský Jaroslav | CZE059869 | B | The Rats Šumperk | 1 | 67 | 68 | 68 | 8 360 | |||
47. | Jaroš Tomáš | CZE039438 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 53 | 53 | 53 | 8 240 | ||||
48. | Karvay Roman | CZE076677 | Bruntál | 64 | 64 | 64 | 8 210 | |||||
49. | Mazánek David | CZE065982 | A | Bistro Kožušany | 12 | 44 | 56 | 56 | 8 160 | |||
49. | Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | 2 | 52 | 54 | 54 | 8 160 |