Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Špunda Michal | CZE046073 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | 19 | 19 | 19 | 13 350 | ||||
2. | Trilč Patrik | CZE066862 | B | Dobří Bobři B Olomouc | 20 | 20 | 20 | 12 100 | ||||
3. | Kohoutek Vojtěch | CZE072684 | B | Dobří Bobři B Olomouc | 20 | 20 | 20 | 10 300 | ||||
4. | Šrom Jiří | CZE049068 | A | Helios Olomouc | 15 | 15 | 15 | 10 050 | ||||
5. | Tisoň Jakub | CZE069736 | B | Dobří Bobři B Olomouc | 19 | 19 | 19 | 6 550 | ||||
6. | Fiala Matěj | CZE060241 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | 11 | 11 | 11 | 5 750 | ||||
7. | Benda Lukáš | CZE043587 | B | Dobří Bobři B Olomouc | 14 | 14 | 14 | 5 700 | ||||
7. | Telíšek Michal | CZE000968 | B | Pohodáři Olomouc | 12 | 12 | 12 | 5 700 | ||||
9. | Šurkal Martin | CZE060062 | B | Helios Olomouc | 9 | 9 | 9 | 3 950 | ||||
10. | Sádecký Branislav | CZE053740 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 750 | ||||
11. | Fiala Milan | CZE051640 | B | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 900 | ||||
12. | Krňávek Radek | CZE072780 | Olomouc | 9 | 9 | 9 | 2 650 | |||||
13. | Vyvážil Petr | CZE064669 | B | Bistro Kožušany | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 550 | ||||
14. | Erben Pavel | CZE064667 | B | Trefa Olomouc | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 750 | ||||
15. | Tomík Marek | CZE060482 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 700 | ||||
16. | Čížek Leopold | CZE072975 | Olomouc | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 650 | |||||
16. | Sedláček David | CZE066340 | B | Klikaři Litovel | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 650 | ||||
18. | Rédr Martin | CZE060392 | B | Dobří Bobři B Olomouc | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 600 | ||||
18. | Svoboda Jakub | CZE034996 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 600 | ||||
20. | Albrechtová Lucie | CZE065770 | B | Trefa Olomouc | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 550 | ||||
21. | Soltys Yevhen | CZE061532 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
22. | Skýba Erik | CZE067492 | Olomouc | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 250 | |||||
23. | Svoboda Filip | CZE036684 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
24. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
25. | Gryga Tomáš | CZE067628 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
25. | Novák Jakub | CZE072607 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
27. | Mikel Jakub | CZE075788 | C | Olomoučtí vlci | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
27. | Sokola Ludvík | CZE035597 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
27. | Krejzlík Dalibor | CZE022182 | A | Sharks Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
30. | Veselý Pavel | CZE057565 | B | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | ||||
30. | Macek Lukáš | CZE062184 | C | Draci Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | ||||
30. | Řehák Tomáš | CZE064666 | B | Bistro Kožušany | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | ||||
33. | Skopalík Zbyněk | CZE004213 | A | Kaspec Libina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
34. | Kimmel Jiří | CZE022369 | B | Trefa Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
34. | Varga Milan | CZE022298 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
36. | Stupka Ondřej | CZE079471 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
36. | Kohoutek Jiří | CZE041327 | B | Helios Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
36. | Alexa Filip | CZE073273 | D | Hospůdka Černá cesta Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 |