25.3.2023| ostrava - Sport bar Miapr| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Vontor Miroslav| Hráčů: 56| Žebříčků: 8
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | YYYHost muž X | |||
33. | YYYHost muž XIV | |||
17. | Příhoda František | CZE000457 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
25. | Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava |
7. | Koreczki Petr | CZE000583 | A | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava |
2. | Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava |
17. | Illek Vladimír | CZE016781 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
33. | Mrózek Michal | CZE018093 | C | Ostrava |
5. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
9. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava |
3. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
33. | Vránová Martina | CZE029272 | B | Pat.rick Poruba |
33. | Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic |
9. | Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava |
33. | Lukasík Tomáš | CZE035928 | C | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
1. | Bujok Dan | CZE046440 | A | Windson Ostrava |
49. | Pisarčík Jaromír | CZE048628 | B | Rytíři Ostrava |
25. | Vandlíček Petr | CZE049948 | C | Zoltan team Ostrava |
49. | Vanková Silvie | CZE052830 | Ostrava | |
33. | Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
33. | Maršalík Ondřej | CZE054407 | A | Rytíři Ostrava |
4. | Šmíd Pavel | CZE056797 | A | DC Esa Ostrava |
25. | Křístková Svatava | CZE057622 | C | Řízci z Výškovic |
25. | Balog Igor | CZE058435 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
5. | Kuboš Petr | CZE060733 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
33. | Vajdíková Ivana | CZE061205 | D | Řízci z Výškovic |
13. | Levák Jindřich | CZE063856 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov |
17. | Kielbas Josef | CZE064185 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
49. | Gehry Miroslav | CZE064194 | B | Pat.rick Poruba |
13. | Niesner Lukáš | CZE064414 | C | DC Esa Ostrava |
25. | Perutková Radka | CZE064748 | C | DC Esa Ostrava |
49. | Perutka Tomáš | CZE064749 | D | DC Esa Ostrava |
25. | Sedláčik Patrik | CZE064936 | B | DC Profin Orlová |
7. | Kozubjaková Kristýna | CZE067380 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava |
17. | Novák Jan | CZE068070 | B | DC Střelci Orlová |
33. | Hipíková Adéla | CZE068403 | C | DC Esa Ostrava |
9. | Sliva Adam | CZE068496 | B | XPneu Orlová |
33. | Gehry Jan | CZE068755 | B | Windson Ostrava |
13. | Pospěch David | CZE069243 | C | KLD Ostrava |
13. | Plonka Jan | CZE069317 | C | DC Esa Ostrava |
33. | Ullrichová Jana | CZE070270 | C | XPneu Orlová |
17. | Lores Juan | CZE070473 | B | KLD Ostrava |
9. | Aniol Miroslav | CZE070747 | C | DC Esa Ostrava |
49. | Hříbal Jiří | CZE070840 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov |
17. | Rychta Martin | CZE071366 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
25. | Zmrzlík Adam | CZE072006 | B | DC PreDARTors Ostrava |
33. | Zmrzlík Daniel | CZE072048 | D | DC Esa Ostrava |
17. | Kadlecová Michaela | CZE072356 | C | SDH Florián Proskovice |
33. | Garba Jan | CZE072925 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
49. | Fiedorová Michaela | CZE073022 | B | DC Střelci Orlová |