18.2.2023| Ostrava - Miapr| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Obluk Ladislav| Hráčů: 56| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
25. | Žylka Jaroslav | CZE071942 | B | Majáček Karviná |
13. | Zezulák Tomáš | CZE052123 | C | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
33. | Vácha Martin | CZE000293 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy |
9. | Urbánek Petr | CZE035690 | A | Windson Ostrava |
17. | Ulík Tomáš | CZE070753 | B | Elefant Karviná |
49. | Tomšů Veselka Ivan | CZE069725 | D | Kozel Klimkovice |
2. | Tomáš Marcel | CZE031350 | A | Windson Ostrava |
33. | Štěpanda Martin | CZE057015 | D | Luftwaffe Poruba |
4. | Šimáček Marek | CZE061276 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy |
7. | Šendera Petr | CZE071950 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
49. | Szabó Vítězslav | CZE067342 | C | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
25. | Szabó Šandor | CZE033868 | C | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
33. | Svrčina Vladimír | CZE070752 | C | Elefant Karviná |
49. | Stadtherr Martin | CZE061047 | B | Majáček Karviná |
13. | Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava |
25. | Slowiak Petr | CZE054257 | A | Darts Bohumín |
17. | Schneider Petr | CZE006860 | A | DC Esa Ostrava |
33. | Saltykov Michal | CZE021439 | C | ŠK Žíznivý dromedár Ostrava |
33. | Rychta Martin | CZE071366 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
25. | Polášek Daniel | CZE044516 | D | ŠK Ural Ostrava |
25. | Plonka Jan | CZE069317 | C | DC Esa Ostrava |
33. | Pisarčík Jaromír | CZE048628 | B | Rytíři Ostrava |
33. | Pěnkava Jiří | CZE006279 | Orlová-Poruba | |
49. | Pawlita Ondřej | CZE054678 | B | Šipkaři Od Dejva Orlová |
49. | Pavliska Vladimír | CZE069442 | C | Řízci z Výškovic |
9. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová |
25. | Ochodek Robin | CZE006379 | B | DC Profin Orlová |
33. | Niesner Lukáš | CZE064414 | C | DC Esa Ostrava |
17. | Neuwirth Aleš | CZE057593 | B | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava |
9. | Markovič Peter | CZE004020 | B | XPneu Orlová |
9. | Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
33. | Lores Juan | CZE070473 | B | KLD Ostrava |
5. | Ligus Jan | CZE065830 | B | XPneu Orlová |
17. | Levák Jindřich | CZE063856 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov |
33. | Kukuc Jakub | CZE051488 | Třinec | |
33. | Kuboš Petr | CZE060733 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
13. | Koreczki Petr | CZE000583 | A | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava |
25. | Kielbas Josef | CZE064185 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
33. | Kasinec Lukáš | CZE075730 | C | Řízci z Výškovic |
13. | Kalaba Peter | CZE064688 | B | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava |
17. | Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
33. | Gola Richard | CZE024486 | B | Restaurace Kolonie Žilina |
17. | Fiala Bedřich | CZE061216 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy |
33. | Dus Oliver | CZE075729 | C | Řízci z Výškovic |
33. | Durčák Petr | CZE070025 | B | XPneu Orlová |
49. | Dulava Petr | CZE059544 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
5. | Čujdík Štefan | CZE000067 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov |
17. | Čelovský Jan | CZE024285 | B | Rytíři Ostrava |
3. | Čech Miroslav | CZE007773 | B | Majáček Karviná |
1. | Cupian David | CZE032173 | A | Windson Ostrava |