18.2.2023| Ostrava - Miapr| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Obluk Ladislav| Dvojic: 34| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Čujdík Štefan | CZE000067 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov |
Rohoň Róbert | CZE050107 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. | |
33. | Pisarčík Jaromír | CZE048628 | B | Rytíři Ostrava |
Kopal Ondřej | CZE066790 | D | Sportdarts Ostrava | |
25. | Bujok Robin | CZE046484 | Třinec | |
Kukuc Jakub | CZE051488 | Třinec | ||
25. | Dus Oliver | CZE075729 | C | Řízci z Výškovic |
Kasinec Lukáš | CZE075730 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |
25. | Hanák Tomáš | CZE068594 | Hněvošice | |
Bobrek Libor | CZE075047 | Havirov | ||
25. | Lores Juan | CZE070473 | B | KLD Ostrava |
Schneider Petr | CZE006860 | A | DC Esa Ostrava | |
25. | Plonka Jan | CZE069317 | C | DC Esa Ostrava |
Niesner Lukáš | CZE064414 | C | DC Esa Ostrava | |
25. | Štěpanda Martin | CZE057015 | D | Luftwaffe Poruba |
Dulava Petr | CZE059544 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek | |
25. | Ulík Tomáš | CZE070753 | B | Elefant Karviná |
Pěnkava Jiří | CZE006279 | Orlová-Poruba | ||
25. | Zezulák Tomáš | CZE052123 | C | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
Szabó Vítězslav | CZE067342 | C | DC Simpsons family Ostrava | |
17. | Balog Igor | CZE058435 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
Balog Martin | CZE060189 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |
17. | Durčák Petr | CZE070025 | B | XPneu Orlová |
Ligus Jan | CZE065830 | B | XPneu Orlová | |
17. | Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
Bartoněk Jan | CZE060762 | C | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | |
17. | Moravčík Dominik | CZE066652 | Ostrava | |
Dedek Dušan | CZE000112 | Ostrava-Zábřeh | ||
17. | Ochodek Robin | CZE006379 | B | DC Profin Orlová |
Pawlita Ondřej | CZE054678 | B | Šipkaři Od Dejva Orlová | |
17. | Samec Petr | CZE047155 | ||
Szabó Šandor | CZE033868 | C | DC Simpsons family Ostrava | |
17. | Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava |
Čelovský Jan | CZE024285 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | |
17. | Stadtherr Martin | CZE061047 | B | Majáček Karviná |
Svrčina Vladimír | CZE070752 | C | Elefant Karviná | |
13. | Bača Jan | CZE053656 | B | DC PreDARTors Ostrava |
Gehry Jan | CZE068755 | B | Windson Ostrava | |
13. | Fiala Bedřich | CZE061216 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy |
Vácha Martin | CZE000293 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy | |
13. | Ligus Martin | CZE061507 | A | XPneu Orlová |
Markovič Peter | CZE004020 | B | XPneu Orlová | |
13. | Polášek Daniel | CZE044516 | D | ŠK Ural Ostrava |
Rychta Martin | CZE071366 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |
9. | Čech Miroslav | CZE007773 | B | Majáček Karviná |
Žylka Jaroslav | CZE071942 | B | Majáček Karviná | |
9. | Levák Jindřich | CZE063856 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov |
Kielbas Josef | CZE064185 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava | |
9. | Ozdinec Jiří | CZE001640 | B | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava |
Neuwirth Aleš | CZE057593 | B | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava | |
9. | Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava |
Koreczki Petr | CZE000583 | A | Jestřábi 99 Ostrava | |
7. | Kuboš Petr | CZE060733 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
Kalaba Peter | CZE064688 | B | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava | |
7. | Příhoda František | CZE000457 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
Vinárek René | CZE009173 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
5. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
5. | Bujok Dan | CZE046440 | A | Windson Ostrava |
Urbánek Petr | CZE035690 | A | Windson Ostrava | |
4. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava |
Štěpánek Ondřej | CZE033095 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. | |
3. | Dobrocký Jiří | CZE000582 | A | Darts Bohumín |
Slowiak Petr | CZE054257 | A | Darts Bohumín | |
2. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová |
Polyák Marek | CZE056682 | A | Windson Ostrava | |
1. | Cupian David | CZE032173 | A | Windson Ostrava |
Tomáš Marcel | CZE031350 | A | Windson Ostrava |